1. Juan Diego Ramírez Calderón (Col), Colombia-Selle Italia, 6.10.-- + 2 57 55 = 8.08.??
2. Oved Yesid Ramírez Ríos (Col), Inder Pasca, a 40
3. Javier Alberto González Barrera (Col), 05 Orbitel A, a 3 36
4. Víctor Hugo González Melo (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, a 4 37 (4 39)
5. Hernán Darío Muñoz Giraldo (Col), Colombia-Selle Italia, a 4 42
6. Erney Casallas Sanabria* (Tibaná-Boyacá), Chocolate Sol, a 4 48
7. Carlos Andrés Osorio Tamayo (Col), 05 Orbitel A, a 7 06
8. Freddy Piamonte R.* (Aquitania-Boyacá), Chocolate Sol, a 8 29
9. Giovanny Báez A.* (Col), Alcaldia de Aquitania, a 9 53
10. Élder Herrera Cortés (Col), 05 Orbitel B, a 10 10
11. Víctor J. Benitez Sarmiento* (Col), Chocolate Sol, a 10 25
Premios de montaña:
1. Juan Carlos Fonseca (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 31 puntos
2. Juan Diego Ramírez Calderón (Col), Colombia-Selle Italia, 29 puntos
3. Oved Yesid Ramírez Ríos (Col), Inder Pasca, 21 puntos
4. Edwárd Johnny Ruiz Sierra (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 18 puntos
5. Javier Alberto González Barrera (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 18 puntos
6. Víctor Hugo González Melo (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 15 puntos
7. Miguel Ángel Sanabria Acevedo (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 14 puntos
8. José Daniel Rincón Quintana (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 11 puntos
9. Ferney de Jesús Naranjo Naranjo (Col), Secretaría de Deportes de Caldas, 9 puntos
10. Freddy Piamonte R.* (Aquitania-Boyacá), Chocolate Sol, 8 puntos
11. Alexánder Roa Moreno* (Col), Alcaldía Popular de Cota, 8 puntos
12. Jairo de Jesús Hernández Montoya (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 6 puntos
13. Erney Casallas Sanabria* (Tibaná-Boyacá), Chocolate Sol, 6 puntos
14. Jorge Humberto Martínez Correa (Col), Inder Pasca, 6 puntos
15. Mauricio Neisa* (Col), Chocolate Sol, 5 puntos
16. Hernán Darío Muñoz Giraldo (Col), Colombia-Selle Italia, 5 puntos
17. Giovanny Báez A.* (Col), Alcaldia de Aquitania, 4 puntos
18. Walter Pedraza M.* (Soacha), Comb Ant Castro-Gobernación del Huila, 4 puntos
19. José Joaquín Castelblanco Romero (Col), Colombia-Selle Italia, 3 puntos
20. Carlos Andrés Osorio Tamayo (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 3 puntos
21. José Ignacio Rodríguez (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 3 puntos
22. Johnny Daniel Leal (Col), 05 Orbitel B, 3 puntos
23. Samuel Cabrera P.* (Col), Alcaldía Popular de Cota, 1 punto
Metas volantes:
1. Juan Carlos Fonseca (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 15 puntos
2. Rigoberto Ibáñez (Col), Plinio Mendoza-Inder Pasca, 13 puntos
3. Ricardo Arias* (Col), Secretaría de Deportes de Caldas S23, 6 puntos
4. Oved Yesid Ramírez Ríos (Col), Inder Pasca, 5 puntos
5. Juan Diego Ramírez Calderón (Col), Colombia-Selle Italia, 3 puntos
6. Ferney de Jesús Naranjo Naranjo (Col), Secretaría de Deportes de Caldas, 3 puntos
7. Víctor Hugo González Melo (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 2 puntos
8. Javier Alberto González Barrera (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 2 puntos
9. Samuel Cabrera P.* (Col), Alcaldía Popular de Cota, 2 puntos
10. Edwárd Johnny Ruiz Sierra (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 2 puntos
11. Juan Antonio Barrero (Col), Alcaldia de Pasca-Asosumapaz, 2 puntos
12. Marlon Alirio Pérez Arango (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 1 punto
13. Darwin González* (Col), Cicloases-Tequendama, 1 punto