1. Rissanen Jarmo CCH 25.57,0
2. Leppämäki Marko P-Union 27.38,0
3. Jaakkola Teemu TVC 28.01,0
4. Saarinen Juho MäU 29.25,0
5. Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 29.26,0
6. Lehtonen Jaakko CCH 30.37,0
7. Heikkilä Juho Cyclos 30.46,0
N40 20 km
1. Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 39.02,0
N30 20 km
1. Rautio Anne TVC 31.27,0
Naiset 20 km
1. Miettinen Riina CCH 32.54,0
2. Salmenoja Terhi TVC 33.44,0
3. Louhi Linnea TuUL 34.14,0
M30 20 km
1. Hautamäki Janne Picaro 29.29,0
2. Viinikka Tapio HlTarmo 30.55,0
3. Helin Kari CCH 31.05,0
4. Hietala Juhana CCH 31.12,0
5. Hankiola Petri CCH 33.49,0
M40 20 km
1. Hietala Jukka TCC 27.35,0
2. Elmgren Jan CCH 28.09,0
3. Lepistö Jyrki Po-Ta 28.18,0
4. Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 28.46,0
5. Mattila Sami TVC 29.05,0
6. Kulmala Jari IK-32 29.15,0
7. Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 29.16,0
8. Simppanen Juha-Pekka H-MTBC 29.44,0
9. Kasanen Kari IK-32 29.58,0
10. Kivi Mikko IK-32 30.03,0
11. Aarnio Antero CCH 30.10,0
12. Kainulainen Jari CCH 30.17,0
13. Jutila Petri P-Union 30.18,0
14. Jurvanen Jukka Ko-Py 31.16,0
15. Kansikas Ari TP-P 31.30,0
16. Elonen Kari RSP 31.31,0
17. Vainio Kimmo HyPy 32.23,0
18. Alhonen Timo IK-32 36.20,0
M50 20 km
1. Keinänen Kari CCH 29.30,0
2. Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 30.39,0
3. Ojala Osmo CCH 33.34,0
4. Louhi Lassi TuUL 35.16,0
5. Kallionpää Veijo RSP 36.28,0
M55 20 km
1. Matikainen Timo TWD 29.34,0
2. Töllinen Pauli TWD 30.14,0
3. Vuorinen Jorma SäY 31.32,0
4. Kivelä Leevi MäU 31.44,0
5. Immonen Matti SäY 32.04,0
6. Leppänen Johannes HTL 33.43,0
7. Hyrkäs Tapio CCH 35.03,0
M60 20 km
1. Salminen Pentti TWD 29.44,0
2. Hirvonen Timo Zeus 30.42,0
3. Koskihaka Markku SäY 31.05,0
4. Husgafvel Pekka CCH 31.59,0
5. Stenström Ulf CCH 32.30,0
6. Tanttu Matti CCH 32.47,0
7. Kari Veijo Po-Ta 33.36,0
M70 10 km
1. Munne Reijo Ko-Py 15.11,0
M16 10 km
1. Sandelin Jani CCH 14.01,0
2. Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 14.29,0
3. Beekmann Erik Akilles 14.41,0
4. Färlin Juho Akilles 14.45,0
5. Nurmi Roope Akilles 14.53,0
6. Lindroos Mikael CCH 15.48,0
N16 10 km
1. Kansikas Sofia TP-P 16.03,0
2. Suvisaari Eveliina VP 16.16,0
3. Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16.22,0
4. Halme Suvi KorsKa 16.48,0
5. Lajunen Jenna VP 18.37,0
M14 10 km
1. Myllymäki Jere CCH 15.03,0
2. Puttonen Max VP 16.06,0
3. Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 18.33,0
4. Koski Visa TVC 18.40,0