1 Gina Grain (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 52.39
2 Kelly Benjamin (USA) Cheerwine Pro Cycling
3 Ruth Corset (NZl) Jazz Apple Cycling Team
4 Alison Testroete (Can) Aarons Women's Professional Cycling 0.01
5 Lisa Howard (Can) Giant Bicycles/Team Whistler Canada
6 Jenny Trew. (Can) Vanderkitten Racing
7 Melissa Sanborn (USA) Vanderkitten Racing
8 Susannah Pryde (NZl) Jazz Apple Cycling Team
9 Lara Kroepsch (USA) ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
10 Monique Hanley (Aus) Team Type 1
11 Sarah Stewart (Can) Total Restoration Cycling Team 0.02
12 Jennifer Wilson (USA) Vanderkitten Racing
13 Marni Hambleton (Can) ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0.03
14 Taitt Sato (USA) ValueAct Capital
15 Patricia Bailey (USA) Wines of Washington 0.04
16 Marie-Claude Gagnon (Can) Glotman Simpson
17 Malindills Maclean (NZl) Jazz Apple Cycling Team
18 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
19 Amy Herlinveaux (Can) Dearden Construction 0.06
20 Morgan Schneidler (USA) Wines of Washington
21 Laura Brown (Can) Giant Bicycles/Team Whistler Canada
22 Natasha Elliott. (Can) EMD Serono/Stevens
23 Gillian Moody (Can) Total Restoration Cycling Team
24 Yukie Nakamura (Jpn) Team Kenda Tire 0.08
25 Marisa Russell (USA) Procon/FNBA
26 Monica Nelson (Can) Total Restoration Cycling Team
27 Lisa Dorian (Can) Chicks Cycling Club 0.09
28 Gillian Carleton (Can) Organic Athlete
29 Heather Kay (Can) ERTC/Revolution Cycle
30 Leslie Vice (Can) Glotman Simpson
31 Kristine Brynjolfson (Can) Team Coastal
32 Moriah Macgregor (Can) Giant Bicycles/Team Whistler Canada
33 Steph Roorda (Can) Giant Bicycles/Team Whistler Canada 0.10
34 Mandy Poitras (Can) Escape Velocity / DEVO
35 Megan Elliott (USA) Independant 0.13
36 Sarah Bamberger (USA) Cheerwine Pro Cycling 0.20
37 Lauren Ellis (NZl) Jazz Apple Cycling Team 0.46
DNF Hannah Banks (Aus) ValueAct Capital
DNF Heather Lamson (Can) Giant Bicycles/Team Whistler Canada
DNF Jessica Hannah (Can) Giant Bicycles/Team Whistler Canada
DNF Jennifer Schulz (Can) Total Restoration Cycling Team
DNF Kelsey Miller (Can) Wedgewood Cycling Team
DNF Rachel Canning (Can) Escape Velocity / DEVO
DNF Fiona Macleod (Can) TREK Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic
DNF Alyssa Weninger (Can) Sask/BCW
DNF Margaret Pugh (Can) Chicks Cycling Club
DNF Tela Crane (USA) Vanderkitten Racing
DNF Amara Boursaw (USA) Gregg's Lemond
DNF Jennifer Triplett (USA) Avanti Racing
DNF Jaymie Mcgowan (Can) Oak Bay Bikes
DNS Laura Van Gilder (USA) Cheerwine Pro Cycling
DNS Virginie Gauthier (Can) Espoirs Saputo
DNS Gillian Carleton (Can) Organic Athlete Sluiten