1º 3 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP Supermercados FROIZ 3:36:12
2º 2 OYARZUN, Carlos Ivan CHI Supermercados FROIZ a 31
3º 125 BALTAZAR, Carlos POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 39
4º 174 OVECHKIN, Arten RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:13
5º 133 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 01:20
6º 177 RYBAKOV, Alexandre RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:22
7º 142 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 01:22
8º 106 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:13
9º 54 CARVALHO, Vitor POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 02:35
10º 176 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:39
11º 132 CHACON, Javier ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 02:54
12º 61 PEREYRA, Andres I. ARG CYMASA a 03:10
13º 74 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 03:27
14º 123 SILVA, Jorge POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 03:42
15º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 03:42
16º 51 CEREZO, Jose Antonio ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 03:58
17º 173 ARGUEYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV a 04:00
18º 56 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 04:06
19º 42 MINDLIN, Anton RUS CAIXANOVA a 04:06
20º 57 SA, Rui POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 04:10
21º 151 SOUSA, Nelson POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 04:21
22º 171 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUS LOKOMOTIV a 04:26
23º 103 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 04:44
24º 161 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 04:48
25º 153 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 04:53
26º 46 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP CAIXANOVA a 05:04
27º 155 COUTINHO, Valter POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 05:22
28º 175 CHEMETSKY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:23
29º 41 PUZANOV, Dimitry RUS CAIXANOVA a 05:35
30º 5 JIMENEZ, Victor Manue ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 05:37
31º 111 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONST. PAULINO a 05:52
32º 75 SANCHEZ, Juan Jose ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 06:06
33º 13 MAROÑO, Diego ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 06:14
34º 172 MAYKIN, Roman RUS LOKOMOTIV a 06:16
35º 76 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 06:18
36º 163 COELHO, Marco POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 06:29
37º 165 GONÇALVES, Domingos POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 06:29
38º 63 COBELO, Jesus ESP CYMASA a 06:36
39º 104 LOPEZ, Fco. Javier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 07:04
40º 96 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 07:21
41º 4 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 07:39
42º 87 IBAÑEZ, Carlos A. COL DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 07:54
43º 114 MANZANO, Javier ESP CONST. PAULINO a 08:21
44º 147 GARCIA, Francisco ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 09:10
45º 6 SUAREZ, Ivan ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 09:31
46º 64 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA a 09:49
47º 84 VAN, Jozef Petrus HOL DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 09:56
48º 22 MIGUEZ, Sergio ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 10:10
49º 62 EDGARDO, Sergio ARG CYMASA a 10:12
50º 77 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 10:25
51º 102 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 10:25
52º 55 CARVALHO, Fernando POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 11:37
53º 73 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 12:05
54º 17 GARCIA, Oscar ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 13:13
55º 25 QUIROGA, Manuel ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 14:40
56º 72 PEÑA, Aaron ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 15:24
57º 144 ONGENA, Matthias BEL UPV-BANCAJA a 15:33
58º 71 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 15:36
59º 134 GARCIA, Antonio ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 15:54
60º 136 GUARDIOLA, Salvador ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 16:02
61º 152 OLIVEIRA, Filipe POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 17:10
62º 121 VINHAS, Rui POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 20:48
63º 1 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 21:06
64º 154 ANTUNES, Amaro POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 21:16
65º 124 COSTA, Francisco POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 21:37
66º 92 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequi ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 21:39
67º 127 REGO, Joao POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 22:01
68º 27 BALBAS, Victor ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 22:14
69º 107 LOPEZ, Domingo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 22:14
70º 156 FERRANO, Roger BRA CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 22:26
71º 143 SERRANO, David ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 22:43
72º 14 FRAGA, Angel ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 22:47
73º 105 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 22:51
74º 112 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONST. PAULINO a 22:51
75º 85 CORNEJO, David ESP DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 22:51
76º 53 CARVALHO, Antonio POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 23:04
77º 11 VIDAL, Jose ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 23:04
78º 91 JEREZ, Sergio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 23:04
79º 97 HERAS, Javier ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 23:10
80º 26 FABIO, Jose Alberto ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 23:10
81º 83 NABBEN, Pol HOL DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 23:15
82º 122 LEAL, Helder POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 23:19
83º 164 SILVA, Rafael POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 23:19
84º 113 GARCIA, Pedro ESP CONST. PAULINO a 23:25
85º 117 LAZO, Sebastian R. CHI CONST. PAULINO a 23:25
86º 86 SALLENT, Narcis ESP DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 23:28
87º 43 CAPUTI, Pascual ITA CAIXANOVA a 23:28
88º 65 PIÑEIRO, Manuel ESP CYMASA a 23:31
89º 135 FRUCTUOSO, Pedro Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 23:44
90º 93 CORDOBA, Ignacio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 26:52
91º 115 BREED, Siebe NED CONST. PAULINO a 27:02
92º 82 PAGANI, Federico ARG DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 28:21
93º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Brais ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 28:41
94º 21 TENA, Abrahan ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 28:41
95º 7 PIÑEIRO, Fernando Jos ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 29:05
96º 131 CALATAYUD, David ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 29:17
97º 47 CONDE, Borja ESP CAIXANOVA a 30:43
98º 44 BARROS, Victor H. POR CAIXANOVA a 31:00
99º 67 SEOANE, Roberto ESP CYMASA a 31:17
100º 137 ALCARAZ, Jose Maria ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 33:30
101º 141 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI UPV-BANCAJA a 37:56
102º 45 BOMPASTOR, Luis F. POR CAIXANOVA a 38:10
103º 126 TEIXEIRA, Cristiano POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 39:07
104º 101 TORRALBO, Francisco Jo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 39:17
105º 146 MUÑOZ, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 39:39
General:
1º 2 OYARZUN, Carlos Ivan CHI Supermercados FROIZ 07:01:56
2º 142 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 24
3º 177 RYBAKOV, Alexandre RUS LOKOMOTIV a 26
4º 3 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 36
5º 174 OVECHKIN, Arten RUS LOKOMOTIV a 41
6º 125 BALTAZAR, Carlos POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 01:15
7º 106 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:49
8º 173 ARGUEYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV a 03:00
9º 176 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS LOKOMOTIV a 03:15
10º 51 CEREZO, Jose Antonio ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 04:34
11º 57 SA, Rui POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 04:46
12º 133 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 05:48
13º 175 CHEMETSKY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:59
14º 61 PEREYRA, Andres I. ARG CYMASA a 06:46
15º 54 CARVALHO, Vitor POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 07:03
16º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 07:18
17º 132 CHACON, Javier ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 07:22
18º 42 MINDLIN, Anton RUS CAIXANOVA a 07:42
19º 56 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 07:42
20º 74 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 07:55
21º 123 SILVA, Jorge POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 08:10
22º 103 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 08:20
23º 161 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 08:24
24º 87 IBAÑEZ, Carlos A. COL DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 08:30
25º 151 SOUSA, Nelson POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 08:49
26º 171 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUS LOKOMOTIV a 08:54
27º 84 VAN, Jozef Petrus HOL DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 09:04
28º 153 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 09:21
29º 46 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP CAIXANOVA a 09:32
30º 155 COUTINHO, Valter POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 09:50
31º 76 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 09:54
32º 41 PUZANOV, Dimitry RUS CAIXANOVA a 10:03
33º 163 COELHO, Marco POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 10:05
34º 5 JIMENEZ, Victor Manue ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 10:05
35º 111 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONST. PAULINO a 10:20
36º 75 SANCHEZ, Juan Jose ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 10:34
37º 13 MAROÑO, Diego ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 10:42
38º 172 MAYKIN, Roman RUS LOKOMOTIV a 10:44
39º 165 GONÇALVES, Domingos POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 10:57
40º 63 COBELO, Jesus ESP CYMASA a 11:04
41º 104 LOPEZ, Fco. Javier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 11:32
42º 96 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 11:49
43º 4 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 12:07
44º 55 CARVALHO, Fernando POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 12:13
45º 147 GARCIA, Francisco ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 13:38
46º 6 SUAREZ, Ivan ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 13:59
47º 64 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA a 14:17
48º 22 MIGUEZ, Sergio ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 14:38
49º 62 EDGARDO, Sergio ARG CYMASA a 14:40
50º 102 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 14:53
51º 77 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 14:53
52º 73 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 16:33
53º 136 GUARDIOLA, Salvador ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 16:38
54º 25 QUIROGA, Manuel ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 19:08
55º 72 PEÑA, Aaron ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 19:52
56º 144 ONGENA, Matthias BEL UPV-BANCAJA a 20:01
57º 71 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 20:04
58º 134 GARCIA, Antonio ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 20:22
59º 152 OLIVEIRA, Filipe POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 21:38
60º 121 VINHAS, Rui POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 25:16
61º 1 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 25:34
62º 154 ANTUNES, Amaro POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 25:44
63º 83 NABBEN, Pol HOL DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 26:51
64º 156 FERRANO, Roger BRA CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 26:54
65º 143 SERRANO, David ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 27:11
66º 85 CORNEJO, David ESP DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 27:19
67º 26 FABIO, Jose Alberto ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 27:38
68º 164 SILVA, Rafael POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 27:47
69º 122 LEAL, Helder POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 27:47
70º 113 GARCIA, Pedro ESP CONST. PAULINO a 27:53
71º 114 MANZANO, Javier ESP CONST. PAULINO a 29:00
72º 93 CORDOBA, Ignacio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 31:20
73º 17 GARCIA, Oscar ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 35:51
74º 137 ALCARAZ, Jose Maria ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 37:58
75º 112 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONST. PAULINO a 41:44
76º 91 JEREZ, Sergio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 41:57
77º 124 COSTA, Francisco POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 42:16
78º 92 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequi ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 42:18
79º 27 BALBAS, Victor ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 42:53
80º 105 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 43:30
81º 11 VIDAL, Jose ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 43:43
82º 53 CARVALHO, Antonio POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 43:43
83º 97 HERAS, Javier ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 43:49
84º 117 LAZO, Sebastian R. CHI CONST. PAULINO a 44:04
85º 86 SALLENT, Narcis ESP DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 44:07
86º 43 CAPUTI, Pascual ITA CAIXANOVA a 44:07
87º 65 PIÑEIRO, Manuel ESP CYMASA a 44:10
88º 135 FRUCTUOSO, Pedro Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 44:23
89º 127 REGO, Joao POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 44:39
90º 107 LOPEZ, Domingo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 44:52
91º 14 FRAGA, Angel ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 45:25
92º 115 BREED, Siebe NED CONST. PAULINO a 47:41
93º 131 CALATAYUD, David ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 49:56
94º 67 SEOANE, Roberto ESP CYMASA a 50:10
95º 82 PAGANI, Federico ARG DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 50:59
96º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Brais ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 51:19
97º 21 TENA, Abrahan ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 51:19
98º 47 CONDE, Borja ESP CAIXANOVA a 51:22
99º 7 PIÑEIRO, Fernando Jos ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 51:43
100º 44 BARROS, Victor H. POR CAIXANOVA a 53:38
101º 146 MUÑOZ, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 01:00:18
102º 141 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI UPV-BANCAJA a 01:00:34
103º 45 BOMPASTOR, Luis F. POR CAIXANOVA a 01:00:48
104º 126 TEIXEIRA, Cristiano POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 01:01:45
105º 101 TORRALBO, Francisco Jo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 01:01:55