1. EIJSSEN Yannick PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM 02:27:00
2. HOLLANDERS Dries UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
3. DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
4. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
5. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
6. VERBOVEN Sven UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
7. FINDERS DIRK UC TEAM SINT-TRUIDEN
8. MERGAERTS Michel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
9. BERVOETS Jonathan HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
10. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
11. SLEURS Christophe MBK BICYCLE LINE
12. VAN GORP Yves LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
13. VANDERAERDEN Michaël PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
14. DREESEN Guido PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
15. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
16. VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
17. SHAND Daniel SCOTT CICLING TEAM
18. LAHOU Rudy PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
19. AERTS Peter MBK TEAM
20. BAUTE Andy CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
21. JACOBS Lennert PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
22. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
23. STEVENS Timothy PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
24. VANAENRODE Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
25. VANHOVE Joeri PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
26. VERWAEST Kevin WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS
27. VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
28. MURRAY THOMAS KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
29. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
30. LEYSEN Tom MBK BICYCLE LINE
31. VAES Niels BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
32. VAN NUFFEL Tim RENDEMENT HYPO CYCLINGTEAM VZW
33. HUYBRECHTS Leopold VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
34. BRAND GIANACARLO DRC DE MOL
35. POLUS Rob SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
36. MEADOWS RICHARD PEZULA RACING
37. VIDAL Pieter DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
38. NEYENS Peter CYCLING TEAM GARY - HELCHTEREN
39. DEPREZ Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
40. RUSU MIHAI
41. BRIESEN Ronny LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
42. EVERAERTS Wim HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
43. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
44. HEYMANS Jeroen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
45. WILLEMS Tom CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
46. IZQUIERDO-SHOLTOBRIUKH Cristian HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
47. OP´T EYNDE thomas UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
48. HOREMANS Tom HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
49. VAN ELSEN Bert WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
50. VANBRABANT Gert LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN