1 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia-High Road 4:33:36
2 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:00:01
3 Jeff Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:03
4 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:07
5 Matthew Busche (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Jonathan Mccarty (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis 0:00:13
7 Chris Jones (USA) Team Type 1
8 Phil Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia 0:00:23
9 Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:10
10 Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1 0:01:19
11 Neil Shirley (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:25
12 Mike Creed (USA) Team Type 1 0:01:26
13 Jason Donald (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:01:27
14 Max Jenkins (USA) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 0:01:28
15 T Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling 0:01:29
16 Bradley White (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis 0:01:30
17 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:02:09
18 Jason McCartney (USA) Saxo Bank
19 Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy 0:06:54
20 Andrew Guptill (USA) Colavita-Sutter Homes p/b Cooking Light
21 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling 0:06:55
22 Timothy Johnson (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis
23 Antonio Cruz (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:56
24 Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:06:57
25 John Murphy (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis
26 Timmy Duggan (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
27 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia-High Road 0:06:58
28 Tom Peterson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
29 Ted King (USA) Cervelo Test Team 0:08:19
30 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling Team
31 Andrew Talansky (USA) Amore e Vita - Life Time Fitness 0:08:20
32 Jonathan Garcia (USA) BMC Racing Team
33 Floyd Landis (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis 0:08:21
34 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling 0:37:22
35 Omer Kem (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
36 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
37 Roman Kilun (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis
38 Daniel Vaillancourt (USA) Colavita-Sutter Homes p/b Cooking Light
39 Tyler Wren (USA) Colavita-Sutter Homes p/b Cooking Light
40 Charles Marzot (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
41 William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1
42 Ivan Dominguez (USA) Rock Racing
43 James Camut (USA) Land Rover - ORBEA
DNF David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
DNF Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
DNF Mike Friedman (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
DNF Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
DNF Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Tom Zirbel (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Sheldon Deeny (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Graham Howard (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Paul Mach (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF K Pipp (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Christopher Baldwin (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis
DNF Jonathan Chodroff (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis
DNF Bobby Lea (USA) OUCH Presented By Maxxis
DNF Matthew Crane (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF Phillip Gaimon (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF Bernard Vanulden (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF Cheyne Hoag (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Jonathan Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Richard Harper (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Christopher Monteleone (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Jonathan Parrish (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Justin Spinelli (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Tyler Stanfield (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Russell Stevenson (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Tim Swain (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Scottie Weiss (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Matthew Winstead (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Andy Baker (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Will Hoffarth (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Daniel Ramsey (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Thomas Soladay (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Spencer Beamer (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Charles Joe Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1
DNF Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1
DNF Daniel Holt (USA) Team Type 1
DNF Ian Macgregor (USA) Team Type 1
DNF Fred Rodriguez, (USA) Rock Racing
DNF Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rock Racing
DNF Jered Gruber (USA) DLP Racing
DNF Boyd Johnson (USA) DLP Racing
DNF Steven Gordon (USA) DLP Racing
DNF Jonathan Hamblen (USA) DLP Racing
DNF Timothy Henry (USA) DLP Racing
DNF Andrew Olson (USA) DLP Racing
DNF Joshua Bartlett (USA) Land Rover - ORBEA
DNF Bobby Sweeting (USA) Land Rover - ORBEA
DNF Wade Wolfenbarger (USA) Cinelli-Down Under
DNF Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong