1. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT 03:57:08
2. MAES Jo VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM :00:04
3. WILLEMS Tom VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
4. VERBIST Evert VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM :00:06
5. DUYNSLAEGER Vic BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
6. SCHOONACKER Jehudi WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
7. DE MUNSTER Gregory COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE :01:01
8. VAN SPEYBROECK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
9. DEMEYERE geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
10. VAN ACKER Kevin BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
11. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
12. VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
13. DE DEYN Jürgen FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
14. VEJMELKA Daniel COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
15. VAN ROY Simon SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
16. KUYPERS Bart ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
17. UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
18. VLASSELAER Maarten ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :01:08
19. VINK Michael ISOREX CYCLING TEAM :02:35
20. JANSSENS Jimmy BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW :02:45
21. DE WEIRDT Gino WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :02:47
22. DELME Davy WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
23. VANNEVEL Dries VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
24. WUYTENS Kim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS CT
25. GEERINCKX Dieuwer BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
26. DE WINNE Jurgen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS CT
27. VAN DYCK Kevin VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
28. PATTYN Karel V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
29. STEYVERS Sim UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :02:54
30. LAUWERS Valentijn KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
31. VERNIERS Jeroen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
32. VANCRAEYNEST Kevin LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE
33. OERLEMANS Ruben VAN EYCK SPORT
34. SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
35. PATRON Christian LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
36. VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
37. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
38. DE MEYER Pieter FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
39. CHEVALIER Olivier R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
40. DOPCHIE Jefferson R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
41. MERGAERTS Michel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
42. RAEDT Nielsen ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
43. DE ZUTTER Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
44. FACK Wouter WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS CT
45. BERTUILLE Nicolas R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
46. VAN UYTVANGE Dimitri FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
47. ROELEN Roy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
48. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS CT
49. DEPREZ Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
50. GREEN Matthew VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
51. VAN DE MAELE Glenn VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
52. DE SMET Jurgen LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE
53. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
54. SCHULZ Philip COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE :03:18
55. WAELKENS Hannes KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :03:20
56. VERVERKEN Gerdy CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
57. DERILLE Michaël VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM :03:55
58. FRANCKAERT Gregory ASFRA RACING TEAM
59. VANDAELE Angelo BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
60. BREYE Stijn KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
61. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
62. GRIETEN Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
63. BOONE Diego KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
64. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
65. STEYVERS Rudy UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :04:12
66. DECLERCQ Thierry WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :04:27
67. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
68. LAPLASSE Goswin WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
69. DE BIE Frederic V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
70. VANDENBERGH Wouter KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :04:41
71. VERMOOTE Geert C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
72. PENNE Stijn SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
73. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
74. DEVOLDERE Niki WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
75. WANTE Melvin SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
76. CARDOEN Henryk ASFRA RACING TEAM
77. GLORIE Kevin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
78. NAERT Benoît LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
79. SPYSSCHAERT Anthony CYCLING TEAM CLG
80. DECAESTEKER Frederik ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
81. LAUWEREYS Gertjan ASFRA RACING TEAM :04:57
82. VAN DE VELDE Benjamin RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
83. DE MESMAEKER Kevin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM :05:40
84. ROELANDT Len ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
85. DE ROOSE Alexander FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
86. LEUKEMANS Mattias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
87. VANLUCHENE Mats WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
88. DE BLOCK Nick SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
89. VAN DE VEIRE Pieter DMC- CYCLING TEAM
90. VAN HYFTE Steven DMC- CYCLING TEAM :06:02
91. VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
92. GODDAERT Sander LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE :06:20
93. DE BIE Christophe V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
94. VANSUMERE Ian SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
95. DEVADDER Glen KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
96. D`HAEMERS Jason DMC- CYCLING TEAM
97. YDENS Andrew ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
98. VAN DEN KEYBUS Raf RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS :06:42
99. VAN ELSEN Bert BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
100. LAPIERRE Ugo CYCLING TEAM CLG
101. GOFFAUX Jean-Philippe R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
102. DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
103. DE JONGE Daan LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
104. PENNE Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
105. KESTELOOT Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
106. VEREECKE Philip ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
107. NEL JC ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
108. VANHUFFEL Nic BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
109. GALLE Pieter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
110. VAN NUFFEL Tim VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
111. VAN LOMMEL Cedric C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
112. COMMINETTE Jean Michel COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
113. BILLEMON Sam LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE
114. VANDAMME Davy SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
115. VERVERKEN Pieter CYCLING TEAM CLG
116. FOUBERT Glen VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
117. GYS Jens BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
118. VANNESTE Sammy KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
119. VAN DEN BULCK Jeffry SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
120. VERDAASDONK Nicky V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB