1 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER VVE 23 3:55:15 8 8
2 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 27 +0 5 5
3 Johan LANDSTROM SWE 28 +0 2 2
4 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE SWE 19 +0
5 Johan LINDGREN SWE 24 +4
6 Michael MATTHEWS AUS JAS 20 +4
7 Dale APPLEBY GBR RAL 24 +4
8 Christer RAKE NOR TJB 23 +4
9 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 25 +4
10 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TYR 36 +4
11 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS DBW 28 +4
12 Rohan DENNIS AUS JAS 20 +4
13 Daniel FLEEMAN GBR RAL 28 +8
14 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED RB3 19 +38
15 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 34 +38
16 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS JAS 19 +38
17 Jesper ASSELMAN NED VVE 20 +38
18 Roy HEGREBERG NOR SPV 29 +38
19 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE NED RB3 19 +38
20 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 34 +38
21 Rune VAN DER MEIJDEN NED VVE 19 +38
22 Mathias LISSON DEN DBW 20 +38
23 Stoen BERSVEN NOR 27 +38
24 Thor Inge ESPELAND NOR 23 +38
25 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISE 25 +38
26 Geir Inge BERG NOR SPV 31 +38
27 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB ASP 27 +38
28 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISE 30 +38
29 Michael STEVENSON SWE SPV 26 +43
30 Wilco KELDERMAN NED RB3 19 +43
31 Stian REMME NOR TJB 28 +1:37
32 Christer JENSEN NOR KRA 20 +3:18
33 Ole Martin ØLMHEIM NOR 20 +3:18
34 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TYR 22 +3:19
35 Kjetil Andreas ERTSÅS NOR 27 +3:19
36 Daniel SHAND GBR RAL 23 +3:19
37 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED VVE 19 +3:19
38 Reidar BORGERSEN NOR 30 +3:19
39 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJB 22 +3:19
40 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR 22 +3:19
41 René JOERGENSEN DEN DBW 35 +3:19
42 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR 19 +3:19
43 Stian SAUGSTAD NOR KRA 19 +3:19
44 Sondre NORLAND NOR 32 +3:19
45 Lucas PERSSON SWE 26 +3:19
46 Jon Einar BERGSLAND NOR 29 +3:19
47 Richard HANDLEY GBR RAL 20 +3:19
48 Patrik STENBERG SWE 20 +3:29
49 Johan SVENSSON SWE 31 +8:30
50 Magnus NORDAHL NOR 20 +8:30
51 Kristian FORBORD NOR 22 +8:30
52 Daniel Egeland JARSTØ NOR 20 +8:30
53 Jonas ORSET NOR 20 +8:30
54 Yegor DEMENTYEV UKR ISE 23 +8:30
55 Gunnar EIDSHEIM NOR 29 +8:30
56 Jacob NIELSEN DEN GLU 32 +8:30
57 Norbert DURAUER AUT TYR 24 +8:30
58 Sebastian KVÅLSVOL NOR 20 +8:30
59 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE SWE 24 +8:30
60 Christopher STEVENSON SWE 28 +8:30
61 David WÖHRER AUT TYR 20 +8:30
62 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 21 +8:30
63 Niklas AAKVIK NOR PBC 21 +8:30
64 Philip LINDAU SWE SWE 19 +8:30
65 Kristopher JORDAN NOR 22 +18:30
66 Richard LANG AUS JAS 21 +18:30
67 Patrik MOREN SWE SWE 24 +18:30
68 Mats BOEVE NED RB3 20 +18:30
69 Barry MARKUS NED RB3 19 +18:30
70 Rikke DIJKXHOORN NED VVE 24 +18:30
71 Maurice VRIJMOED NED RB3 22 +18:30
72 Øystein Ebeltoft ANDERSEN NOR 33 +18:30
73 Espen Halvorsen BJØRGAN NOR 22 +18:30
74 Edvin (Deleted) WILSSON SWE 21 +18:30
75 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE SWE 21 +18:30
76 Peter SMITH AUS RAL 23 +18:30
77 Bas STAMSNIJDER NED VVE 21 +18:30
DNF Arne Gunnar ENSRUD NOR 23
DNF Vegard FREDHEIM NOR 25
DNF Lars STENSLØKKEN NOR 25
DNF Vegard BREEN NOR TJB 20
DNF Torgeir STRANDBERG NOR PBC 20
DNF Kent AADNOY NOR 20
DNF Svein Erik VOLD NOR TJB 25
DNF Daniel KREUTZFELDT DEN DBW 23
DNF Jens-Erik MADSEN DEN DBW 29
DNF Mikael Magnussen JOHANSEN NOR 34
DNF Vegard robinson BUGGE NOR TJB 21
DNF Kalle SANDELL SWE 29
DNF Jan Frederik GRUE NOR SPV 22
DNF Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISE 23
DNF Michael REIHS DEN DBW 31
DNF Ola Inge DRØPPING NOR 23
DNF Frode SOLBERG NOR SPV 23
DNF Jørgen EIDE NOR 21
DNF Filip EIDSHIEM NOR SPV 20
DNF Lars ANDERSSON SWE SWE 22
DNF Michael TRONBORG KRISTENSEN DEN GLU 27
DNF Michael BERLING DEN GLU 28
DNF Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN GLU 23
DNF Marius HAAVE NOR 24
DNF Hans-Tore Ebeltoft ANDERSEN NOR 29
DNF Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR KRA 20
DNF Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISE 21
DNF Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE ASP 29
DNS Krister HAGEN NOR 21
DNS Andreas LINDEN SWE 21
DNS Erik JORDAHL NOR 25