1 Asbjørn ANDERSEN DEN DEN 18 2:27:55
2 Frederik JENSEN DEN DEN 17 +0
3 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN DEN 18 +7
4 Daniel MCLAY GBR GBR 18 +54
5 Jorne CAROLUS BEL BEL 18 +54
6 Friso ROSCAM ABBING NED NED 18 +54
7 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR NOR 17 +54
8 Koji NAGASE JPN JPN 18 +54
9 Romain GUYOT FRA FRA 18 +54
10 Nejc BESTER SLO SLO 18 +54
11 Victor MANAKOV RUS RUS 18 +54
12 Dylan TEUNS BEL BEL 18 +54
13 Mihkel RAÏM EST EST 17 +54
14 Simon YATES GBR GBR 18 +54
15 Jakub FILIP CZE CZE 18 +54
16 Mario VOGT GER GER 18 +54
17 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ KAZ 18 +59
18 Sten SARV EST EST 18 +59
19 Aleksa VELICKOVIC SRB SRB 17 +59
20 Bryan COQUARD FRA FRA 18 +1:17
21 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER GER 18 +1:17
22 Jasper STUYVEN BEL BEL 18 +1:17
23 Giacomo GALLIO ITA ITA 18 +1:17
24 Lucas LIß GER GER 18 +1:17
25 Michal CZERKIES POL POL 18 +1:17
26 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR NOR 18 +1:17
27 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR NOR 17 +1:17
28 Adam YATES GBR GBR 18 +1:17
29 Loïc CHETOUT FRA FRA 18 +1:17
30 Maxim BARTENEV RUS RUS 17 +1:17
31 Michal KOLÁR SVK SVK 18 +1:17
32 Andrey CLOKOTOVICH KAZ KAZ 18 +1:17
33 Mauro MARCASSOLI ITA ITA 18 +1:17
34 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS RUS 18 +1:17
35 Sagyndyk MYRZAKHOZHAYEV KAZ KAZ 18 +1:17
36 Clément CHEVRIER FRA FRA 18 +1:17
37 Wataru MUTSUMINE JPN JPN 18 +1:17
38 Andrea TONIATTI ITA ITA 18 +1:17
39 Sam HARRISON GBR GBR 18 +1:17
40 Blaž BOGATAJ SLO SLO 18 +1:17
41 Fredrik GALTA NOR NOR 18 +1:17
42 Petr VAKOC CZE CZE 18 +1:17
43 Ricardo FERREIRA POR POR 18 +1:17
44 Frederik FRISON BEL BEL 18 +1:17
45 Pawel SAMOL POL POL 17 +1:17
46 Josef CERNÝ CZE CZE 17 +1:17
47 Owain DOULL GBR GBR 17 +1:17
48 Emilien VIENNET FRA FRA 18 +1:17
49 Bastian MENZEL GER GER 17 +1:17
50 Ryan EASTMAN USA USA 18 +1:17
51 Mike DE BIE BEL BEL 17 +1:17
52 Matej ZAHÁLKA CZE CZE 17 +1:17
53 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED NED 18 +1:17
54 Kristian DYMES NOR NOR 18 +1:17
55 Jaran NILSEN NOR NOR 18 +1:17
56 Boris VALLEE BEL BEL 17 +1:17
57 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE GRE 17 +1:17
58 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR POR 18 +1:17
59 Shogo NISHIKAWA JPN JPN 18 +1:17
60 František SISR CZE CZE 17 +1:17
61 Jan POLANC SLO SLO 18 +1:17
62 João LEAL POR POR 17 +1:17
63 Matej LASAK CZE CZE 18 +1:17
64 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 18 +1:17
65 Jure BERK SLO SLO 18 +1:17
66 Jan KERSNIK SLO SLO 18 +1:17
67 Tomasz KUDELSKI POL POL 18 +1:17
68 Jakub BUCO SVK SVK 17 +1:17
69 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR POR 18 +1:17
70 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE CZE 18 +1:17
71 Panagiotis CHIONIS GRE GRE 18 +1:17
72 Florian SÉNÉCHAL FRA FRA 17 +1:17
73 Maximilian KUEN AUT AUT 18 +1:17
74 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS RUS 18 +1:17
75 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR UKR 18 +1:17
76 John KÄMNA GER GER 18 +1:17
77 Daan OLIVIER NED NED 18 +1:17
78 Danny VAN POPPEL NED NED 17 +1:17
79 Matteo FONTANA ITA ITA 18 +1:17
80 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ KAZ 18 +1:17
81 Dmitry VERNIDUB RUS RUS 18 +1:17
82 Vladislav BELEVANTSEV RUS RUS 17 +1:17
83 Daniel VESELY CZE CZE 18 +1:17
84 Daniel TUREK CZE CZE 17 +1:17
85 Paul LYNCH USA USA 17 +1:17
86 Kersten THIELE GER GER 18 +1:17
87 Siim erik ALAMAA EST EST 18 +1:17
88 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT AUT 18 +1:17
89 Marco PEINHAUPT AUT AUT 18 +1:17
90 Fabio NAPPA GER GER 18 +1:17
91 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT AUT 17 +1:17
92 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 18 +1:17
93 Stefano VERONA ITA ITA 17 +1:17
94 Adam MAJOREK POL POL 17 +1:17
95 Nikita ZHAROVEN BLR BLR 18 +1:17
96 Kanstantsin KHVIYUZAU BLR BLR 18 +1:17
97 Pavel RAHEL BLR BLR 18 +1:17
98 Aidos KASSYMBEKOV KAZ KAZ 18 +1:17
99 Josh EDMONDSON GBR GBR 18 +1:17
100 Aske VORRE DEN DEN 17 +1:17
101 Juan CARMONA USA USA 18 +1:17
102 Lasse HANSEN DEN DEN 18 +1:17
103 Mathias PLARRE GER GER 18 +1:17
104 Shunsuke NAKAI JPN JPN 18 +1:52
105 Tanner PUTT USA USA 18 +3:38
106 Leonel sousa COUTINHO POR POR 18 +3:38
107 Denis RUGOVAC CZE CZE 17 +3:40
108 Markus TONTSCH GER GER 17 +3:40
109 Timmo JERET EST EST 17 +3:40
110 Krister RAUDSEPP EST EST 17 +3:40
111 Stanislav BÉREŠ SVK SVK 18 +3:40
112 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR UKR 17 +3:40
113 Denys EVDOKIMENKO UKR UKR 17 +3:40
114 Jan KADÚCH CZE CZE 18 +3:40
115 Jörgen MATT EST EST 18 +3:40
116 Simon PAVLIN SLO SLO 18 +3:40
117 Fabian THIEL GER GER 18 +3:40
118 Martin KUNZ AUT AUT 18 +3:40
119 Aliaksandr ANTONAU BLR BLR 18 +3:40
120 Raffaello BONUSI ITA ITA 18 +3:40
121 Shiki KUROEDA JPN JPN 18 +3:40
122 Spyridon SALPADIMOS GRE GRE 18 +3:40
123 Marek KULAS POL POL 18 +3:40
124 Kenny KASTELIJN NED NED 17 +3:40
125 Jesper KOUSGAARD DEN DEN 18 +3:51
126 Michal MIRÁCEK CZE CZE 18 +7:32
127 Uroš JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 17 +7:32
128 Ioannis CHATZIGEORGIOU GRE GRE 17 +9:58
129 Eamon FRANCK USA USA 18 +12:57
130 Panagiotis VLACHOS GRE GRE 18 +22:39
131 Ján CHALUPCÍK SVK SVK 17 +22:39
132 Luis SOUSA POR POR 17 +22:39
133 Dzmitryi SURAVETS BLR BLR 18 +28:44
134 Michael TAFERNER AUT AUT 17 +28:50
DNF Rick OTTEMA NED NED 18
DNF Nathaniel BEAMS USA USA 18
DNF Mikita MUSHKIN BLR BLR 18
DNF Aris STAMOPOULOS GRE GRE 18
DNF Tomas PAPRSTKA CZE CZE 18
DNF Mate RADONICS HUN HUN 17
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Asbjørn ANDERSEN Denmark DEN 18 7:43:43
2 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN Denmark DEN 18 +37
3 Frederik JENSEN Denmark DEN 17 +46
4 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands NED 18 +1:09
5 Frederik FRISON Belgium BEL 18 +1:29
6 Evgeny SHALUNOV Russia RUS 18 +1:36
7 Victor MANAKOV Russia RUS 18 +1:50
8 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands NED 17 +2:11
9 Daan OLIVIER Netherlands NED 18 +2:15
10 Mike DE BIE Belgium BEL 17 +2:23
11 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic CZE 18 +2:24
12 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium BEL 18 +2:27
13 Maximilian KUEN Austria AUT 18 +2:30
14 Daniel HOELGAARD Norway NOR 17 +2:31
15 Andrea TONIATTI Italy ITA 18 +2:33
16 Kristian DYMES Norway NOR 18 +2:41
17 Simon YATES Great Britain GBR 18 +2:43
18 Sven erik BYSTRØM Norway NOR 18 +2:45
19 Jaran NILSEN Norway NOR 18 +2:46
20 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway NOR 17 +2:47
21 Vladislav BELEVANTSEV Russia RUS 17 +2:50
22 Dylan TEUNS Belgium BEL 18 +2:51
23 Kirill SVESHNIKOV Russia RUS 18 +3:06
24 Jan POLANC Slovenia SLO 18 +3:11
25 Rafael Ferreira REIS Portugal POR 18 +3:30
26 Nikita ZHAROVEN Belarus BLR 18 +3:35
27 Dmitry VERNIDUB Russia RUS 18 +3:37
28 Lasse HANSEN Denmark DEN 18 +3:38
29 Mauro MARCASSOLI Italy ITA 18 +3:52
30 Romain GUYOT France FRA 18 +3:55
31 Lucas LIß Germany GER 18 +4:13
32 Mario VOGT Germany GER 18 +4:13
33 Fabio NAPPA Germany GER 18 +4:20
34 Tomasz KUDELSKI Poland POL 18 +4:42
35 Nejc BESTER Slovenia SLO 18 +4:45
36 Ryan EASTMAN United States USA 18 +4:49
37 Dmytro VOLOVOD Ukraine UKR 18 +5:09
38 John KÄMNA Germany GER 18 +5:11
39 Florian SÉNÉCHAL France FRA 17 +5:20
40 Bastian MENZEL Germany GER 17 +5:34
41 Marco PEINHAUPT Austria AUT 18 +5:34
42 Sagyndyk MYRZAKHOZHAYEV Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +5:52
43 Adam YATES Great Britain GBR 18 +5:57
44 Fabian THIEL Germany GER 18 +6:16
45 Kersten THIELE Germany GER 18 +6:39
46 Ricardo FERREIRA Portugal POR 18 +6:45
47 Stefano VERONA Italy ITA 17 +7:08
48 Daniel TUREK Czech Republic CZE 17 +7:17
49 Daniel MCLAY Great Britain GBR 18 +7:27
50 Jakub FILIP Czech Republic CZE 18 +7:36
51 Simon PAVLIN Slovenia SLO 18 +7:36
52 Raffaello BONUSI Italy ITA 18 +7:41
53 Fredrik GALTA Norway NOR 18 +7:47
54 Kanstantsin KHVIYUZAU Belarus BLR 18 +7:53
55 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany GER 18 +7:57
56 Siim erik ALAMAA Estonia EST 18 +8:07
57 Maxim BARTENEV Russia RUS 17 +8:10
58 Tomáš KOUDELA Czech Republic CZE 18 +8:15
59 Sam HARRISON Great Britain GBR 18 +8:17
60 Maxat AYAZBAYEV Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +8:20
61 Matej LASAK Czech Republic CZE 18 +8:29
62 Jorne CAROLUS Belgium BEL 18 +8:38
63 Paul LYNCH United States USA 17 +8:42
64 Matteo FONTANA Italy ITA 18 +8:55
65 Sten SARV Estonia EST 18 +9:09
66 Koji NAGASE Japan JPN 18 +9:26
67 Andrey CLOKOTOVICH Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +9:34
68 Jan KADÚCH Czech Republic CZE 18 +9:46
69 Josh EDMONDSON Great Britain GBR 18 +10:10
70 Boris VALLEE Belgium BEL 17 +10:10
71 Jan KERSNIK Slovenia SLO 18 +10:27
72 Daniel VESELY Czech Republic CZE 18 +10:27
73 Josef CERNÝ Czech Republic CZE 17 +10:33
74 Michal CZERKIES Poland POL 18 +11:00
75 Jakub BUCO Slovakia SVK 17 +11:06
76 Daniel BIEDERMANN Austria AUT 17 +11:09
77 Matej ZAHÁLKA Czech Republic CZE 17 +11:10
78 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS Greece GRE 17 +11:50
79 Giacomo GALLIO Italy ITA 18 +12:10
80 Jörgen MATT Estonia EST 18 +12:28
81 Pawel SAMOL Poland POL 17 +12:32
82 František SISR Czech Republic CZE 17 +12:40
83 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +13:03
84 Michal KOLÁR Slovakia SVK 18 +13:12
85 Loïc CHETOUT France FRA 18 +13:20
86 Blaž BOGATAJ Slovenia SLO 18 +13:27
87 Pavel RAHEL Belarus BLR 18 +14:18
88 Juan CARMONA United States USA 18 +14:28
89 Marek KULAS Poland POL 18 +14:32
90 Leonel sousa COUTINHO Portugal POR 18 +14:59
91 Aske VORRE Denmark DEN 17 +15:06
92 Bartosz WARCHOL Poland POL 18 +15:07
93 Shunsuke NAKAI Japan JPN 18 +15:19
94 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER Austria AUT 18 +15:42
95 Mihkel RAÏM Estonia EST 17 +16:16
96 Aidos KASSYMBEKOV Kazakhstan KAZ 18 +16:23
97 Clément CHEVRIER France FRA 18 +17:00
98 Mathias PLARRE Germany GER 18 +17:12
99 Michal MIRÁCEK Czech Republic CZE 18 +17:19
100 Jesper KOUSGAARD Denmark DEN 18 +17:31
101 Shiki KUROEDA Japan JPN 18 +17:45
102 Emilien VIENNET France FRA 18 +18:01
103 Kenny KASTELIJN Netherlands NED 17 +18:24
104 Stanislav BÉREŠ Slovakia SVK 18 +18:49
105 Bryan COQUARD France FRA 18 +19:02
106 Markus TONTSCH Germany GER 17 +19:30
107 Johann SCHWABIK Slovakia SVK 18 +19:36
108 Aliaksandr ANTONAU Belarus BLR 18 +21:38
109 Aleksa VELICKOVIC Serbia SRB 17 +21:41
110 Wataru MUTSUMINE Japan JPN 18 +21:45
111 João LEAL Portugal POR 17 +22:20
112 Denis RUGOVAC Czech Republic CZE 17 +22:21
113 Owain DOULL Great Britain GBR 17 +23:05
114 Adam MAJOREK Poland POL 17 +24:09
115 Jure BERK Slovenia SLO 18 +24:09
116 Samuel MAGALHÃES Portugal POR 18 +26:54
117 Panagiotis CHIONIS Greece GRE 18 +29:54
118 Tanner PUTT United States USA 18 +30:02
119 Krister RAUDSEPP Estonia EST 17 +30:39
120 Timmo JERET Estonia EST 17 +31:51
121 Luis SOUSA Portugal POR 17 +32:48
122 Eamon FRANCK United States USA 18 +33:30
123 Ján CHALUPCÍK Slovakia SVK 17 +33:59
124 Volodymyr DZHUS Ukraine UKR 17 +37:15
125 Lazar JOVANOVIC Serbia SRB 17 +37:46
126 Michael TAFERNER Austria AUT 17 +39:01
127 Denys EVDOKIMENKO Ukraine UKR 17 +43:50
128 Martin KUNZ Austria AUT 18 +44:10
129 Shogo NISHIKAWA Japan JPN 18 +45:11
130 Friso ROSCAM ABBING Netherlands NED 18 +46:35
131 Spyridon SALPADIMOS Greece GRE 18 +53:25
132 Ioannis CHATZIGEORGIOU Greece GRE 17 +54:07
133 Dzmitryi SURAVETS Belarus BLR 18 +1:01:53
134 Panagiotis VLACHOS Greece GRE 18 +1:06:10