1 Dirk MÜLLER GER TSP 37 3:45:27 40 40
2 Kim LACHMANN GER TSP 23 +0 30 30
3 Vladimir DUMA UKR RWD 38 +0 16 16
4 Blazej JANIACZYK POL MRO 27 +0 12 12
5 Artur DETKO POL AKT 27 +1:07 10 10
6 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 33 +2:47 8 8
7 Dominik BRÄNDLE AUT TYR 21 +4:58 6 6
8 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 23 +5:30 3 3
9 Adam WADECKI POL AKT 33 +5:30
9 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL CCC 35 +5:30
11 Mateusz MROZ POL DHL 30 +5:30
12 Mateusz KOMAR POL MRO 25 +5:30
13 Mariusz WIESIAK POL PPO 29 +5:30
14 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 31 +5:30
15 Wojciech KACZMARSKI POL LEG 24 +5:30
16 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL DHL 22 +5:30
17 Jacek TROJGA POL 19 +5:30
18 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 22 +5:30
19 Jakub KOMAR POL LEG 25 +5:30
20 Marcin WOLSKI POL RWD 26 +5:30
21 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL DHL 22 +5:30
22 Piotr SZTOBRYN POL AKT 21 +5:30
23 Radoslaw SWIATEK POL DHL 19 +5:30
24 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 20 +5:30
25 Slawomir KOHUT POL RWD 33 +5:30
26 Tomasz MARZEC POL 21 +5:30
27 Piotr KIRPSZA POL AKT 21 +5:30
28 Mariusz WOZNICKI POL LEG 20 +5:30
29 Piotr ANTKOWIAK POL LEG 21 +5:30
30 Rafal RATAJCZYK POL 27 +5:30
31 Pawel POLJANSKI POL 20 +5:30
32 Michal PODLASKI POL AKT 22 +5:30
33 Pawel CIESLIK POL MRO 24 +5:30
34 Dariusz BARANOWSKI POL RWD 38 +5:30
35 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL 21 +5:30
36 Grzegorz CZETYRKO POL 20 +5:30
37 Sebastian FORKE GER TSP 23 +5:30
38 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL 21 +5:30
39 Sergej FUCHS GER TSP 23 +5:30
40 Benedikt RUETZ AUT TYR 19 +5:30
41 Mateusz SZAWLOWSKI POL 21 +5:30
42 Radoslaw SYROJC POL 21 +5:30
43 Piotr TYPEK POL AKT 21 +5:30
44 Mariusz WITECKI POL MRO 29 +5:30
45 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL MRO 29 +5:30
46 Lukasz BODNAR POL CCC 28 +5:30
47 Pawel CHARUCKI POL 22 +5:30
48 Jacek MORAJKO POL MRO 29 +5:30
49 Damian SZRAMKA POL 19 +5:30
50 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL CCC 26 +5:30
51 Marc OBKIRCHER AUT TYR 19 +5:30
52 Kamil MIGDOL POL 20 +5:30
53 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL AKT 21 +5:30
54 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 24 +5:30
55 Konrad TOMASZEWSKI POL DHL 19 +5:30
56 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL CCC 36 +5:30
57 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL DHL 26 +5:30
58 Mateusz TACIAK POL MRO 26 +5:30
59 Radoslaw ROMANIK POL DHL 43 +5:30
60 Artur PRZYDZIAL POL RWD 27 +5:30
61 Piotr OSINSKI POL MRO 24 +5:30
62 Dawid PATYNSKI POL RWD 21 +5:30
63 Pawel CZAPLA POL 22 +5:30
64 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 26 +5:30
65 Kamil GRADEK POL 20 +5:30
66 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL CCC 22 +5:30
67 Max STAHR GER TSP 19 +5:30
68 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TYR 22 +5:30