1. CALLEEUW Joeri BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 03:36:35
2. DEPOORTER Dries OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3. NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
4. GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :00:05
5. FRANCOIS Jurgen COLBA - MERCURY :00:09
6. COOMANS Bjorn PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
7. DONNAY Laurent LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
8. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
9. BURTON Jérémy DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
10. DECLERCQ Thierry WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
11. DE WINTER Walt JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
12. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
13. OERLEMANS Tom CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
14. GIAUX Jérôme PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
15. DE WINNE Jurgen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
16. KUYCKX Jan MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
17. VAN HUMBEECK Nick VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
18. VAN DYCK Kevin JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
19. STASSEN Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
20. VANGHEEL Timothy COLBA - MERCURY
21. VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
22. DE DECKER Steven VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
23. WINTERS Ronald V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
24. RAEDT Nielsen BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
25. NAUWYNCK Stijn EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
26. SURAY Gil LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
27. NACHTERGAELE Niels EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
28. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
29. SCHIETGAT Pedro BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
30. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
31. DE WITTE Jonathan WALLONIE BRUXELLES - CREDIT AGRICOLE
32. VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA - MERCURY :00:21
33. DE POORTERE Ingmar DONCKERS KOFFIE - JELLY BELLY :00:25
34. DECAESTEKER Frederik VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM :00:29
35. DOMS Steven KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM :03:05
36. VANDAELE Philip COLBA - MERCURY
37. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST :03:08
38. GILBERT Jérôme TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY :03:16
39. VERHOEVEN Nico WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT :04:02
40. D`HONDT Bram PWC ALIPLAST
41. PATRON Christian TEAM EDDY MERCKX - INDELAND
42. HIMPENS Maarten WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
43. HASTIR Julien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
44. VAN ROY Simon PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
45. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
46. VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON :04:05
47. FOUQUET Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :04:09
48. TAMSIN Kenny KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
49. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :04:13
50. VERHAEGHE Sander EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
51. MAENE Kevin CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
52. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
53. GOOVAERTS Tom TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE :05:52
54. DE ROOS Robby WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :05:55
55. HEYMANS Jonas VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT :05:59
56. BRUWIERE Bruno LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
57. VAN GUYSE Jarno EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM :06:03
58. DE GEYTER Benjamin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM :06:08
59. LIETAERT Alexander DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK :06:14
60. CORDEEL Sander COLBA - MERCURY :06:17
61. LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
62. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
63. VANHILLE Xavier WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
64. JACOBS Lennert VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
65. DE FEYTER Tom WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
66. BAIOLET Nicolas LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
67. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
68. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
69. INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
70. MEERSMANS Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
71. LEYS Birger SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
72. MOSTAERT Wim VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM