1. DEHAES Kenny OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 03:27:39
2. FENN Andrew AN POST M DONNELLY
3. VERNAECKT Thomas VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
4. HORTON Tobyn MOTORPOINT
5. SUAREZ Kevin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
6. VANDAELE Philip COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
7. CALLEEUW Joeri BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
8. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
9. BAEYENS Tommy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
10. BOVENHUIS Jasper CT RABOBANK
11. VAN ASBROECK Tom VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
12. STEVENS Timothy OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
13. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
14. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
15. DRUYTS Gerry ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
16. KUYCKX Jan MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
17. RETSCHKE Robert TEAM NETAPP
18. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
19. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
20. DE MERLIER Giovanni PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
21. ASSELMAN Jesper CT RABOBANK
22. RIGAUX Lewis UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
23. CAPPELLE Dieter VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
24. RIESEBEEK Oscar CT RABOBANK
25. VAN HOOVELS Kevin VERSLUYS-EVENZA TEAM
26. EECKHOUT Niko AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
27. PEETERS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET
28. VAN DER LIJKE Nick CT RABOBANK
29. CARABIN Sebastien VERSLUYS-EVENZA TEAM
30. BAUGNIES Jérôme TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
31. VYTAUTAS Kaupas DIFFERDANGE
32. DE DECKER Steven VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
33. SMEYERS Floris OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
34. NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
35. SOLIA Sam VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
36. AERTS Alexander APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
37. SCHMITT Alex TEAM EDDY MERCKX INDELAND
38. DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
39. NANKERVIS Tommy CT REALCYCLIST.COM
40. MERTENS Tim TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
41. DIJKXHOORN Rikke CT DE RIJCKE
42. WYTINCK Niels COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
43. GHYSELINCK Jan HTC-HIGHROAD
44. CAETHOVEN Steven VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
45. MACIC Chris KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
46. VANGHEEL Timothy COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
47. HAYNES Hamish COLBA
48. VAN EMDEN Jos RABOBANK PROTEAM
49. WAGNER Robert LEOPARD
50. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
51. DOCKX Kristof W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
52. COUDENYS Wesley HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
53. VERBIST Evert VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
54. COENEN Dennis UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
55. DEBUSSCHERE Jens OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
56. FORKE Sebastian TEAM NUTRIXXON SPARKASSE
57. BROECKX Stig OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
58. JANSSEN Michiel OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
59. MITCHELL NICHOLAS MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
60. BUEKEN Joeri PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
61. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
62. HELMINEN Matti LANDBOUWKREDIET
63. LIEVENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
64. HOFLAND Moreno CT RABOBANK
65. TRAKSEL Bobbie LANDBOUWKREDIET
66. FRANCOIS Jurgen COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
67. VAN DEN HOUTE Sven VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
68. VAN DAMME Bart ASFRA RACING TEAM
69. DE PAEPE Johannes ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
70. CLAEYS Kevin AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
71. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM
72. ARMEE Sander TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
73. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
74. KOEP Thomas TT RAIKO ARGON 18
75. DUMOULIN Tom CT RABOBANK
76. RAYMAEKERS Niels APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
77. GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
78. STUCHLIK Pavel MACO POLO CT
79. VAN ROY Simon PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
80. DE MAAR Marc QUICK STEP CT
81. DE ROOZE Niels VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
82. OLIVIER Daan CT RABOBANK
83. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK PROTEAM
84. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET
85. ROUET Rudy GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
86. CHEVALIER Olivier GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
87. VIAENE Jurgen ASFRA RACING TEAM
88. DE GANS joop TEAM EDDY MERCKS
89. VAN DE MAELE Glenn WORLDOFBIKE.GR
90. SINKELDAM Ramon CT RABOBANK
91. DE NEEF Steven JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
92. PENNE Frederik A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
93. TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK
94. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
95. DHAENE Brecht VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
96. HAGENAARS Luc TEAM EDDY MERCKX INDELAND
97. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
98. VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
99. VAN IMPE Kevin QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
100. SCHITTECATTE Niels CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
101. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
102. BAEYENS Gert WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
103. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
104. VAN DEN NOORTGATE Kevin VERANDAS WILLEMS
105. GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
106. VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
107. BOSKAMP Melvin CT RABOBANK
108. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
109. VAN BAARLE Dylan CT RABOBANK
110. AMORISON Frédéric LANDBOUWKREDIET
111. GOURGUE Benjamin LANDBOUWKREDIET
112. SERRY Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
113. VERCAMMEN Rafaël DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
114. HAMPTON Russell SIGMA SPORT
115. NONNEMAN Bart WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
116. ONGENA Matthias PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
117. VERGEYLEN Timothy WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
118. CLEMENT Pieter WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
119. SCHULZ PHILIP COLBA
120. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
121. DE PAEPE Pieter VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
122. POPPE Rutger WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
123. RABOU Thomas J CT REALCYCLIST.COM
124. DE COSTER Matthieu ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
125. TERWEDUWE Kenny AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
126. BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET
127. VERBEEK Wout APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
128. CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM NETAPP
129. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. :02:07
130. PEETERS Kjell DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL Sluiten