Nr Rytter Klubb Poeng 1/mei 21/mei 11/jun 14/aug 1/okt
1 BYSTRØM Sven Erik* Stavanger SK 1524 420 3 360 4 330 5 270 7 144
2 BUGGE Vegard Robinson* Joker Merida 1104 480 2 420 3 42 32 162
3 AASVOLD Lorents Ola Plussbank Cervélo 1056 42 30 270 7 144 12 600
4 BREEN Vegard* Joker Merida 984 600 1 180 10 162 11 42
5 ÅKVIK Niklas* Plussbank Cervélo 954 42 25 132 13 600 1 180
6 GALTA Fredrik Strand* Stavanger SK 930 42 48 162 11 420 3 66 21 240
6 FLØTTEN Audun* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 930 0 74 600 1 330
8 LANDA Andreas IF Frøy 900 240 8 360 4 300
9 HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen* Plussbank Cervélo 852 42 26 480 2 210 9 120
10 MARKASKARD Frans-Leonard* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 792 42 27 330 5 420 3
11 HEGREBERG Roy Team Østerhus - Ridley 684 600 1 84
12 LAENGEN Vegard Stake* Joker Merida 672 480 2 84 18 108
13 BERGER Håkon* Bærum OCK 654 42 31 108 15 108 15 330 5 66
14 BØRRESEN Magnus IF Frøy 636 120 14 84 18 72 20 360
15 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Joker Merida 618 42 31 480 2 96
15 BERGSLAND Jon Einar Grenland SK 618 144 12 96 16 96 16 240 8 42
17 ZIESLER Johan Fredrik* Team Østerhus - Ridley 570 360 4 210
18 BLIKRA Håvard J.* Team Østerhus - Ridley 528 48 24 480
19 HURUM Sondre Moen Plussbank Cervélo 522 42 38 210 9 270
20 STRANDBERG Torgeir* Plussbank Cervélo 462 330 5 90 17 42 32 0
21 JARLSETH Eirik Kasa* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 420 90 17 180 10 42 33 108 15
21 RAKE Christer Joker Merida 420 420
23 VÆRNES Aslak Sørensen* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 402 120 14 240 8 42 27 0
24 HANNESTAD Christian* Ringerike SK 396 42 47 300 6 54
25 JENSEN Christer* Joker Merida 342 96 16 42 41 162 11 42
25 DRØPPING Ola Inge Nesset CK 342 42 49 54 23 72 20 132 13 42
27 STENDAHL Martin* Tønsberg CK 306 42 58 42 37 180 10 42
28 PÉREZ Aleksander Einarson* Asker CK 300 300 6
28 FORBORD Kristian Engen Trondhjems VK 300 0 66 300 6
28 WILMANN Frederik Joker Merida 300 300 6
31 SOLBERG Frode Birkeland Team Østerhus - Ridley 282 108 15 132 13 42
32 EIDE Jørgen* Hardanger SK 270 42 37 42 25 144 12 42
32 KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian* Plussbank Cervélo 270 0 61 0 78 270 7
32 GJØLBERG Adrian* Joker Merida 270 84 18 144 12 42 36
32 KRISTOFF Alexander BMC Racing Team 270 270 7
36 FJELDAVLIE Jørn Grenland SK 264 42 35 42 26 84 18 96 16
37 NYHUS Vegard* IK Hero 252 42 43 210 9
37 LOHNE Mats* Joker Merida 252 210 9 42 34 0
39 EVENSEN Tommy Frengen* Trondhjems VK 246 78 19 72 20 54 23 42
40 VIKA Kristian Bakkan* Stavanger SK 240 66 21 42 52 42 25 48 24 42
40 RASCH Gabriel Team Garmin-Cervélo / Ringerike SK 240 240 8
42 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm* IF Frøy 210 78 19 90 17 42
43 BJELLAND Tore Sandnes SK 204 42 42 42 45 120 14
43 ASHEIM Sondre* Stavanger SK 204 42 28 42 36 120 14
45 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida 198 42 60 42 35 42 31 72
45 RANDIN Alexander* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 198 42 41 0 64 78 19 78
47 ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas Trondhjems VK 180 42 58 0 79 54 23 42 25 42
47 ØLMHEIM Ole Martin* Team Østerhus - Ridley 180 180 10 0
49 HAUGÅRD Phan Åge* Asker CK 174 42 60 90 17 42
49 NILSEN Jaran* Nanset IF 174 132 13 42 35
51 FRIVOLD Christian* Plussbank Cervélo 168 42 56 42 49 42 37 42
51 SUNDHAGEN Tord IF Frøy 168 42 59 0 72 42 29 42 35 42
51 JENSEN August* Bodø CK 168 0 63 42 37 42 28 42 30 42
54 BERG Geir Inge Sandnes SK 162 162 11
55 SOLHEIM Thomas Hardanger SK 156 48 24 66 21 42
55 SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Mercado Grenland SK 156 72 20 0 82 42 27 42
57 REMME Stian Joker Merida 132 132
57 RØEGGEN Martin Sportsklubben Rye 132 42 55 48 24 42
57 LAENGEN Øystein Stake* Plussbank Cervélo 132 42 54 90
60 WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer* Asker CK 126 42 40 42 27 42
60 SAUGSTAD Stian* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 126 42 37 42 28 42
60 STIEN Adrian Aas* Trondhjems VK 126 0 66 42 54 42 37 42 26
63 KRISTIANSEN Thomas Førde CK 120 0 74 42 48 78 19
64 GOMNES Daniel Slåtto* Team Ringeriks-Kraft 102 60 22 42 29 0
64 NESSET Sigurd* IF Frøy 102 42 36 60
64 HAUGSTAD Tormod Gerhard Lillehammer CK 102 42 57 0 65 60 22
67 MØRLAND Morten Plussbank Cervélo 84 42 55 42
67 HÅKENRUD Stian Lie* Asker CK 84 42 51 42 29 0
67 GAUNDAL Jon Arne Trondhjems VK 84 0 74 42 56 42 37
67 DYRNES Amund* Sandnes SK 84 42 33 42
67 ESPELAND Tor Inge Sandnes SK 84 42 38 42
67 ENSINK Sander* CK ValdresEkspressen 84 42 47 42 37 0
67 TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark* Sportsklubben Rye 84 42 37 42
67 ORSET Jonas* IF Frøy 84 0 77 42 26 42
67 NEVSTAD Martin Notøy* Nesset CK 84 42 59 42 37
67 GRYLLING Oscar Schjerven* Bærum OCK 84 42 34 42
67 ERLAND Andreas* Kristiansands CK 84 0 62 42 33 42
67 PETTERSEN Thomas* Stavanger SK 84 42 40 42 30
67 LARSEN Stian Berger* Lillehammer CK 84 42 50 42 37
67 JOHANSEN Mikael Magnussen Førde CK 84 42 46 42 30
81 HOVLAND Olav Johannes* IK Hero 66 0 96 66 21
82 NORDAHL Magnus* Asker CK 60 60 22
82 STØEN Bersvenn Trondhjems VK 60 0 73 60 22
84 SANDVIK Morten Ullevål Sykkelklubb 48 48
85 ELIASSEN Kristian* Nesset CK 42 0 82 42 37
85 FJELLDAL Rudi* Tønsberg CK 42 42 37 0
85 VABØ Kristoffer Aase* Sandnes SK 42 42 34 0
85 HJØRNEVIK Daniel* Åsane Cykle Klubb 42 42
85 BOLLESTAD Gøran* Sandnes SK 42 42 57 0
85 GRØNDAHL Jon Anders Plussbank Cervélo 42 42 52
85 EIDSHEIM Edgar Nesset CK 42 42 37 0
85 SKAATAN Jørgen Løkken* Nanset IF 42 42 37
85 SCHOU Mikael Team Ringeriks-Kraft 42 42
85 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Østfold 42 0 66 42
85 HANSEN Dan Erik Bergen CK 42 0 92 42 37 0
85 DYSJALAND Glenn Sola CK 42 42 32
85 CAMERON Harald* Asker CK 42 42
85 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Østfold 42 0 66 42 28 0
85 SPIKSETH Elias Angell* Grenland SK 42 42 36
85 RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad* Asker CK 42 0 71 42 37
85 ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer CK 42 42 37 0
85 JARSTØ Daniel Egeland* Team Østerhus - Ridley 42 42 43 0
85 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 42 42 53 0 69 0
85 WING Robert IF Frøy 42 0 96 42 37 0
85 BLOM-OHLSEN Øystein Åsane Cykle Klubb 42 42
85 ELLERTSEN Kristian Fana IL Sykkel 42 42
85 HOSØY Andreas Eriksen Fana IL Sykkel 42 42
85 OLSEN Fredrik Åsane Cykle Klubb 42 42
85 HAUG Ola* Tønsberg CK 42 0 66 42 31
85 EKELI Eivind* IF Frøy 42 0 74 42
85 FISKÅ Øystein Seth Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 42 42 39
85 ECKHOFF Sverre Solheim* Bærum OCK 42 0 66 42 37
85 BAKSAAS Sebastian Horn* Glåmdal SK 42 0 82 42 37
85 SEGLEM Dagfinn* Sandnes SK 42 42 53
85 ALPERS Henrik Bærum OCK 42 0 64 42 42
85 BERGLIND Tommy* Ringerike SK 42 42 37
85 LØBERG Kristian* Trondhjems VK 42 42 44
85 STULAND Eirik Martin Bærum OCK 42 42 37
85 DYRØY Fredrik Hagerud* IF Frøy 42 0 96 42 37
85 WÅLE Ole Edvard* Tønsberg CK 42 0 92 42 37
85 RØNNING Håkon* Jømna/Heradsbygd 42 42 37
85 RØNNING Erik* Kristiansand Studentidrettslag 42 0 96 42 37
85 AURANG Kristoffer Johan* IF Frøy 42 42 34
85 BERNTSEN Johan Fredrick Arendal CC 42 42 51
85 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 42 42 37
85 KITTELSEN Sondre* Drammen CK 42 42 37
85 THORESEN Petter Sportsklubben Rye 42 0 74 42 37
85 LUNDERBY Ole Magnus* Bærum OCK 42 0 105 42 37
85 HELGESEN Espen* Lørenskog CK 42 42 44
85 JENSEN Leif Oddvin Bærum OCK 42 42 39 0 67
85 ANDERSEN Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK 42 42 45 0 61
85 THORESEN Lars-Ove Østmarka IL 42 42 29
85 BISGÅRD Geir Fevik og Omegn CC 42 42 32
85 ELLINGSEN Jone Dalane SK 42 42 33
Nr Rytter Klubb Poeng 1/mei 21/mei 11/jun 14/aug 1/okt
1 STEVENSON Michael SWE Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 402 42 50 360 4
2 DAHLBERG Anders Ekh SWE Eidsvoll SK 54 54 23 0 68