1. HOORNE Jeroen JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT 02:54:00
2. KIMMINCE ETHAN ISOREX
3. VANDENBUSSCHE Steven DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA
4. HEYTENS Kess AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
5. DECOUTTERE Jonas BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
6. VAN OYEN Franky CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
7. BORRY Kim CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
8. AVERY Clinton EFC-QUICKSTEP
9. NICOLSON Michael DOOLEYS CYCLES
10. VERMEERSCH Peter DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
11. CLAEYS Kevin AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM :04:20
12. MAES Jo VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
13. LEFEVER Nico VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
14. VERMEIREN André STAR CYCLING TEAM
15. DUYNSLAEGER Vic BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
16. TAKENOUCHI YU CT TOMACC
17. SERLET Tom CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
18. DE WAELE Dieter PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
19. DENOLF Gianni CYCLINGCHAMPS
20. DEBACKERE Pieter-jan DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
21. VERVERKEN Pieter CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
22. NEL jc isorex :05:30
23. SCHWINGBOTH jacob isorex
24. VANDER MEIREN Ward TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
25. VAN HUMBEECK Nick VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
26. KERKHOF Stefaan CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
27. THOMAS SIMON ASFRA FLANDERS
28. CALLEWAERT Cédric DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
29. SPYSSCHAERT Anthony VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
30. DEBRUYNE Giovanni CYCLING TEAM LUTHO :06:20
31. VANASSCHE Karim WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
32. VERHAEGHE Kengy CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN :07:00
33. BARBIER Davy CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
34. VAN DOORN rogier uwtc de volharding
35. NEVE Dimitry CT TOMACC
36. FURNIERE Frederic BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
37. DECEUNINCK Nico CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
38. DE CAIGNY Nico CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
39. VERSCHATSE Arne BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
40. SCHIETTECATTE Steven K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
41. VAN LOOY Jurgen WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
42. WANG yin chih
43. OELEE TRISTAN VOLHARDING
44. ROELS Sam KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
45. MYLLE Simon FUTURE MTB TEAM VZW
46. HOLVOET Matthieu KONINKLIJKE SPORTCLUB BISSEGEM
47. VANDEWIELE Gregory WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
48. VANHEE Thijs VLAAMS TRIATLON & DUATLON CYCLING TEAM
49. VAN DER LINDEN Patrick AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
50. DE ROO JACOB THEO MIDDELKAMP
51. HOSTE Brian CYCLING TEAM LUTHO