1. CRIEL Tom C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE 02:59:47
2. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3. DHAENE Brecht VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
4. NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
5. CORDEEL Sander COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
6. DE DEYN Jürgen DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
7. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny ASFRA RACING TEAM :00:04
8. FOUQUET Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :00:07
9. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
10. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :00:10
11. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM :00:15
12. VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT :00:18
13. MEUL Robby CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE :00:21
14. DE DECKER Bjorn VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT :00:26
15. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :01:37
16. COCQUYT Nicky DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
17. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
18. VAN DEN EECKHOUT Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM :01:43
19. VANDENBERGH Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI :01:45
20. DE ROOS Robby WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :01:46
21. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :01:50
22. BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :01:59
23. BEULENS David WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :03:11
24. DE MEYER Pieter CYCLINGCHAMPS :03:12
25. CARDOEN Henryk ASFRA RACING TEAM :03:13
26. METTEPENNINGEN Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM :03:14
27. VAN WIJMEERSCH Kristof ASFRA RACING TEAM :03:17
28. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM :03:20
29. FRUYTIER James PWC ALIPLAST :03:23
30. DE GEYTER Benjamin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM :03:26
31. GALLE Pieter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :03:29
32. WUYTENS Kim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT :03:42
33. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT :03:43
34. PENNE Frederik A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
35. VERSTRAETEN Bert RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS :05:43
36. REMORY Stijn VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
37. SABO Pedro DMC- CYCLING TEAM
38. FRANCKAERT Gregory VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
39. DE WAELE Wim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
40. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST
41. DEVREEZE Thomas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
42. VAN DAMME Bart ASFRA RACING TEAM
43. DE ZUTTER Kristof C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
44. DE NAEGHEL Manuel ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
45. MATHYS Bjorn JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
46. VAN HYFTE Steven DMC- CYCLING TEAM
47. PEIRSMAN Davy ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
48. VAN DE VEIRE Pieter DMC- CYCLING TEAM
49. DE WILDE Steven ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM :07:43
50. DOMS Steven KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
51. FIERS Davy ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
52. DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
53. DE SCHAMPHELAIRE Bjorn ASFRA RACING TEAM
54. DE LANDTSHEER Steven WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
55. VERHOEVEN Nico WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
56. VYNCKE Marco ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
57. PENNE Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
58. DIEPENDAELE Barry VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
59. COUSSEMENT Jakob KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
60. VAN ACKER Nivard DMC- CYCLING TEAM
61. CLEMENT Pieter WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
62. ROGIERS Patrick WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
63. VIAENE Jurgen ASFRA RACING TEAM
64. MAES Vincent WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
65. MAES Wim C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
66. STEVENS Nobby JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
67. CARMELIET Bert AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
68. VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
69. BLATON Wim PAJOTTENLAND SPORTIEF
70. MARIUS Kristof WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
71. THYS Steven JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
72. MICHELS Andy C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
73. GOOSSENS James KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI