1. LEEMANS Rob KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 02:54:00
2. PEETERS Daniel DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW :01:14
3. VAN BEYLEN Jens DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
4. VAN GESTEL Dries PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
5. VAN DINGENEN Sander WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
6. BOONS Ruben KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
7. VERVOORT Nick PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT :01:30
8. GOOLAERTS Michael KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :02:36
9. VAN ROOY Kenneth PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT :02:53
10. EYSKENS Jeroen STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
11. SWEECK Diether KDL CYCLINGTEAM
12. SWEECK Laurens KDL CYCLINGTEAM
13. WILLEMS Kenny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
14. WOUTERS Lennaert CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK :03:13
15. STUYCK Dieter WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
16. VAN DYCK Yannick KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
17. VERBEKE Benny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
18. WILLEMS Robby WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
19. MERTENS Tom DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW :03:20
20. KERCKHOFS Jochen VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS :03:33
21. TUBBAX Pieter CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK :03:36
22. DONDERS Jelle IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW :04:58
23. VAN BAELEN Jef KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
24. HUYBRECHTS Michiel W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
25. HOEYBERGHS Daan KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
26. PELGRIMS Max AVIA CYCLING TEAM
27. BERGMANS Bert W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
28. VANDONINCK Jonas DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
29. LONCIN Gilles STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
30. LODEWYCKX Jeroen KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :06:06
31. JANSEGERS Jeffrey W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
32. ROMBOUTS Bram K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
33. VAN NUETEN Koen DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
34. DE WEERDT Nick CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
35. DE RYCK Jordy WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
36. MARIEN Levi STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
37. VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
38. SCHROYENS Laurens DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
39. VERTOMMEN Jeff STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
40. VAN DE PERRE Stef DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
41. VAN LAER Titte DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
42. VAN NIMMEN Thomas W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
43. JASPERS Dylan AVIA CYCLING TEAM
44. VAN TICHELT Yorben PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
45. KEMPEN Marijn KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
46. VAN DEN BRUEL Robin KDL CYCLINGTEAM
47. NUYTS Kenn KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
48. BREMS Yolan K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
49. VAN DINGENEN Dylan KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TURNHOUT V.Z.W.
50. STEVENS Senne DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
51. MICHIELSEN Kurt W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
52. BOSMANS Tom K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
53. SOETE Daan APB - CYCLING TEAM
54. VAN AERT Wout APB - CYCLING TEAM
55. VEROFT Jelto CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK