Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
1º 91 VEN19650314 CORDOVES, Gil ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 04:40:59 10 ''
2º 142 COL19880718 ULLOA, Camilo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0 6 ''
3º 124 VEN19820726 MACHADO, Honorio ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0 4 ''
4º 3 VEN19760902 UBETO, Miguel Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
5º 133 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ, Jose FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 0
6º 88 PAN19830220 UREÑA, Fernando MOVISTAR TEAM 0
7º 49 VEN19811222 BRAVO, Wilmen F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
8º 152 VEN19880809 MALAVE, Jose TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fund 0
9º 85 COL19890411 ANGARITA, Marvin J MOVISTAR TEAM 0
10º 92 VEN19831008 CHACON, Miguel ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
11º 123 VEN19790116 SEGURA, Frederyk ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
12º 76 VEN19800101 HERRERA, Julio T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0
13º 50 VEN19870124 MONSALVE, Ralf F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
14º 56 VEN19840126 GARCIA, Artur KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
15º 141 COL19841106 VARGAS, Jeferson BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
16º 149 COL19880127 ABREU, Daniel TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
17º 164 VEN19830121 CASTILLO, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
18º 15 CUB19870421 MARTINEZ, Yasmani SELECCION CUBA 0
19º 166 VEN19891004 MARTINEZ, Drilio J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
20º 98 VEN19850319 DELGADO, Leonardo CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
21º 46 VEN19860220 TORRES, Juan GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
22º 139 COL19870321 TORRES, Rodolfo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
23º 65 VEN19920909 SOTO, Andres J SELECCION ZULIA 0
24º 80 VEN19910905 LINARES, Carlos J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 0
25º 126 VEN19881223 ROJAS, Yosuang ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
26º 6 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
27º 103 VEN19890426 FIGUEROA, Randal J Fundadeporte-CARABOBO 0
28º 77 VEN19851110 URREA, Darwin T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0
29º 52 VEN19910121 QUEVEDO, Xavier J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
30º 5 VEN19821027 VARGAS, Freddy Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
31º 143 COL19890704 MOYANO, Camilo J BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
32º 7 ECU19900622 POZO, Juan J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR 0
33º 136 VEN19920324 GONZALEZ, Carlos J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 0
34º 25 VEN19870814 TERESEN, Tomas TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 0
35º 36 VEN19890808 GUTIERREZ, Pedro J GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
36º 1 VEN19770523 GIL, Tomas Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
37º 110 VEN19900316 ABREU, Jorge J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
38º 19 DOM19760301 CRUZ, Wendy SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
39º 99 VEN19920118 BARON, Nelson J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
40º 60 VEN19781006 NAVA, Jhon KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
41º 33 VEN19820801 MURILLO, Juan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
42º 111 VEN19920813 DIAZ, Enrique J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
43º 79 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ, Andris GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 0
44º 31 VEN19820218 RUJANO, Jose GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
45º 16 CUB19870816 MUJICA, Jose SELECCION CUBA 0
46º 170 VEN19880325 MANZANO, Jaiker ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE 0
47º 97 VEN19810324 RIVAS, Jaime CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
48º 32 VEN19760714 MEDINA, Manuel GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
Fecha..: 19/07/11
Pag.Eta..: 2
————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
49º 44 VEN19870324 TORRES, Alvaro GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
50º 4 VEN19770127 CHACON, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
51º 140 COL19810306 FONSECA, Edgar BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
52º 121 VEN19840214 OCHOA, Richard ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
53º 122 VEN19790212 CHACON, Franklin ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
54º 21 DOM19820424 SANCHEZ, Nelson SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
55º 72 VEN19891008 BRICEÑO, Wladimir J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Rep 0
56º 160 VEN19820803 BELTRAN, Elio S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS 0
57º 138 VEN19920504 NELASQUEZ, Armando J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 0
58º 135 VEN19920207 MILLAN, Eduardo J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 0
59º 30 VEN19900806 GARCIA, Gustavo J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 0
60º 114 VEN19860419 ROMAN, Maki GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
61º 45 VEN19890715 PEREZ, Manuel J GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
62º 169 VEN19870821 NIEVES, Enrique ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE 0
63º 27 VEN19910630 ORTEGA, Alberto J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 0
64º 71 VEN19900921 GOMEZ, Alexander J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Rep 0
65º 17 CUB19820425 ALCOLEA, Arnold SELECCION CUBA 0
66º 14 CUB19770904 BENITEZ, Lizardo SELECCION CUBA 0
67º 87 COL19750618 GONZALEZ, Fredy MOVISTAR TEAM 0
68º 18 CUB19830126 LOPEZ, Yennifer SELECCION CUBA 0
69º 94 VEN19841029 RIVAS, Herberth ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
70º 2 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ, Ronald Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
71º 26 VEN19920916 GONZALEZ, Hector J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 0
72º 125 VEN19831112 ROJAS, Maximo ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
73º 47 VEN19890816 SANCHEZ, Johan J GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
74º 8 ECU19861221 VILLARREAL, Luis PANAVIAL-ECUADOR 0
75º 159 VEN19830513 CEDEÑO, Neomar S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS 0
76º 153 VEN19871218 MARIN, Simon TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fund 0
77º 43 VEN19690715 GUEVARA, Manuel GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
78º 57 VEN19820805 BECERRA, Carlos KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
79º 150 COL19820309 PAREDES, Edison TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
80º 105 VEN19870213 MEDINA, Julio Fundadeporte-CARABOBO 0
81º 54 VEN19910921 GARCIA, Jose J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
82º 167 VEN19910716 GARCIA, Felix J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
83º 51 VEN19790427 CAMARGO, Wiston F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
84º 163 VEN19830227 RAMOS, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
85º 96 VEN19880328 NAVA, Roberto ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
86º 86 COL19840929 GINALDO, Ricardo MOVISTAR TEAM 0
87º 90 VEN19881027 GALVIZ, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 0
88º 115 VEN19820809 LANDAETA, Giorgio GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO 0
89º 145 COL19780717 TRUJILLO, Rolando TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
90º 24 DOM19880411 GARCIA, Braulio SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
91º 75 VEN19871108 FIGUERA, Carlos T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0
92º 13 CUB19850525 PORTUONDO, Pedro SELECCION CUBA 0
93º 109 VEN19830411 DIAZ, Luis GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
94º 93 VEN19800723 VALERO, Adelso ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
95º 165 VEN19870721 LINARES, Juan OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
96º 89 VEN19880612 ALARCON, Jose MOVISTAR TEAM 0
Fecha..: 19/07/11
Pag.Eta..: 3
————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
97º 144 COL19820120 MATTA, Emiro BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
98º 146 COL19861223 RINCON, Kevin TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
99º 23 DOM19911012 HERNANDEZ, Yordali J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
100º 22 DOM19920810 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
101º 53 VEN19891224 RIVAS, Angel J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
102º 117 VEN19730802 NIEVES, Fernando GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO 0
103º 39 VEN19860831 DIAZ, Danny SELECCION YARACUY 0
104º 42 VEN19901212 HENRIQUEZ, Denis J SELECCION YARACUY 0
105º 61 VEN19860625 BERMUDEZ, Yohendry SELECCION ZULIA 0
106º 128 VEN19890421 SILVA, Robert J F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLI a 22
107º 66 VEN19920127 OQUENDO, Victor J SELECCION ZULIA a 22
108º 148 COL19881220 APONTE, Jose TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 22
109º 95 VEN19890207 FLORES, Ruben J ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 22
110º 20 DOM19850824 PEREZ, Jorge SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 22
111º 29 VEN19921108 GIMONT, Qngel J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 22
112º 10 ECU19900809 CUASQUER, Cleber J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 22
113º 35 VEN19880731 CAMARGO, Jonathan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 22
114º 158 VEN19810710 MOTA, Gino S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 22
115º 127 VEN19841219 MENDOZA, Henry F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLI a 22
116º 118 VEN19841128 LAYA, Dany GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO a 22
117º 100 VEN19921120 LOPEZ, Pedro J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu a 22
118º 37 VEN19840119 RESTREPO, Luis SELECCION YARACUY a 22
119º 34 VEN19850928 BECERRA, Edwin GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 22
120º 129 VEN19891021 JARDINE, Leonel J F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLI a 22
121º 78 VEN19890409 ARROYO, Jose J T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel a 22
122º 55 COL19761017 CAMACHO, Rodolfo KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN a 22
123º 62 VEN19890605 PIÑERO, Jose J SELECCION ZULIA a 22
124º 171 VEN19850813 LEON, Victor ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 27
125º 68 VEN19910707 SEQUERA, Pedro J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Rep a 27
126º 137 VEN19920101 MARVAL, Victor J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 31
127º 83 VEN19881109 BRICEÑO, Manuel GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 56
128º 112 VEN19900615 HERRERA, Nelson J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 01:06
129º 64 VEN19901113 COLINA, Jonathan J SELECCION ZULIA 0
130º 157 VEN19921005 VELASQUEZ, Alvin J S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 02:16
131º 41 VEN19910525 GONZALEZ, Douglas J SELECCION YARACUY a 02:46
132º 40 VEN19921229 BRUNO, Jose J SELECCION YARACUY a 03:12
133º 113 VEN19921215 FUENTES, Yorman J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 09:02
134º 12 ECU19880926 MONTENEGRO, Jorge PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 09:02
135º 9 ECU19901220 IBARRA, Jose J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 09:04
136º 82 VEN19840828 MOLINA, Frenklin GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 12:20
137º 81 VEN19831121 TORRES, Paul GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 12:20
138º 84 VEN19920923 ROCAFORTE, Francesco J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 12:20
139º 38 VEN19840517 PALENCIA, Manuel SELECCION YARACUY a 12:20
140º 63 VEN19870120 VILLALOBOS, Yenderxon SELECCION ZULIA a 12:20
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 11 CAICEDO, Pablo ECU PANAVIAL-ECUADOR
2 106 TERAN, Carlos VEN Fundadeporte-CARABOBO
NO SALIDOS EN LA ETAPA
1 73 FIGUERA, Reinaldo VEN T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona
2 74 DIAZ, Jose VEN T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona
EXPULSADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 118 LAYA, Dany VEN GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO
2 128 SILVA, Robert VEN F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLIVAR
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 91 CORDOVES, Gil VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 25-Pun
2º 142 ULLOA, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 20-Pun
3º 124 MACHADO, Honorio VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 16-Pun
4º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 14-Pun
5º 133 VELAZQUEZ, Jose VEN FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 12-Pun
6º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 10-Pun
7º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 9-Pun
8º 152 MALAVE, Jose VEN TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fundesu 8-Pun
9º 85 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR TEAM 7-Pun
10º 92 CHACON, Miguel VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 6-Pun
11º 123 SEGURA, Frederyk VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 5-Pun
12º 76 HERRERA, Julio VEN T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona 4-Pun
13º 50 MONSALVE, Ralf VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 3-Pun
14º 56 GARCIA, Artur VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 2-Pun
15º 141 VARGAS, Jeferson COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALPARGATERA COJEDES -Km.: 28,80 3ª-Cat
1º 60 NAVA, Jhon VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 4-Pun
2º 90 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN MOVISTAR TEAM 2-Pun
3º 145 TRUJILLO, Rolando COL TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 1-Pun
SPRINTS ESPECIALES DE LA ETAPA
-REST. LA AGUADITA -Km.: 19,10
1º 94 RIVAS, Herberth VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 4-Pun 3 ''
2º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 2-Pun 2 ''
3º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 1-Pun 1 ''
-SAN CARLOS -Km.: 51,50
1º 23 HERNANDEZ, Yordali DOM SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 4-Pun
2º 94 RIVAS, Herberth VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 2-Pun
3º 127 MENDOZA, Henry VEN F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLIVAR 1-Pun
-SAN RAFAEL DE ONOTO -Km.: 99,50
1º 54 GARCIA, Jose VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 4-Pun 3 ''
2º 167 GARCIA, Felix VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 2-Pun 2 ''
3º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 1-Pun 1 ''
-REDOMA DE ACARIGUA -Km.: 128,60
1º 167 GARCIA, Felix VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 4-Pun
2º 54 GARCIA, Jose VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 2-Pun
3º 94 RIVAS, Herberth VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. BOY 14:02:57
2º ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA VAL 14:02:57 a mt.
3º F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO CAB 14:02:57 a mt.
4º Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA TAC 14:02:57 a mt.
5º ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO MAR 14:02:57 a mt.
6º MOVISTAR TEAM MOV 14:02:57 a mt.
7º FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP DIS 14:02:57 a mt.
8º CAFETIN LA MINA-Portugues MIN 14:02:57 a mt.
9º OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. EDI 14:02:57 a mt.
10º GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA ZUL 14:02:57 a mt.
11º SELECCION CUBA CUB 14:02:57 a mt.
12º T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona BAR 14:02:57 a mt.
13º GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA ARA 14:02:57 a mt.
14º KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA KIN 14:02:57 a mt.
15º GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA GTA 14:02:57 a mt.
16º TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS TOM 14:02:57 a mt.
17º SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA DOM 14:02:57 a mt.
18º TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. TRE 14:02:57 a mt.
19º SELECCION ZULIA ZUL 14:02:57 a mt.
20º PANAVIAL-ECUADOR PAN 14:03:19 a 22
21º S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS AND 14:03:19 a 22
22º GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO GUA 14:03:19 a 22
23º SELECCION YARACUY YAR 14:03:19 a 22
24º ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE IRI 14:03:24 a 27
25º MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca REP 14:03:24 a 27
26º GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO CAR 14:03:53 a 56
27º F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLIVAR BOL 14:04:03 a 01:06
----------------------------------------
Organiza.: FVC
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL DESPUES DE LA ETAPA 7ª Fecha..: 19/07/11
Km.: 1.053,6 Media..: 46,983-K/h Pag.Gral..: 1
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss Ptos
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯
1º 80 VEN19910905 LINARES, Carlos J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 22:25:30 77*
2º 6 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 09 234*
3º 36 VEN19890808 GUTIERREZ, Pedro J GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 10 197
4º 33 VEN19820801 MURILLO, Juan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 10 257
5º 60 VEN19781006 NAVA, Jhon KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 10 384
6º 125 VEN19831112 ROJAS, Maximo ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 59 388*
7º 3 VEN19760902 UBETO, Miguel Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 01:14 60*
8º 85 COL19890411 ANGARITA, Marvin J MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:21 169*
9º 49 VEN19811222 BRAVO, Wilmen F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 01:29 181*
10º 56 VEN19840126 GARCIA, Artur KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 01:30 74*
11º 77 VEN19851110 URREA, Darwin T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 01:35 165*
12º 126 VEN19881223 ROJAS, Yosuang ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 01:37 167
13º 139 COL19870321 TORRES, Rodolfo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 01:37 177
14º 5 VEN19821027 VARGAS, Freddy Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 01:37 195
15º 32 VEN19760714 MEDINA, Manuel GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 01:37 204
16º 124 VEN19820726 MACHADO, Honorio ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 02:01 172*
17º 88 PAN19830220 UREÑA, Fernando MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:23 122*
18º 4 VEN19770127 CHACON, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 02:25 285*
19º 2 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ, Ronald Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 02:26 304*
20º 143 COL19890704 MOYANO, Camilo J BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 02:27 238*
21º 1 VEN19770523 GIL, Tomas Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 02:28 276*
22º 123 VEN19790116 SEGURA, Frederyk ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 02:29 75
23º 50 VEN19870124 MONSALVE, Ralf F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 02:29 114
24º 133 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ, Jose FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 02:29 152
25º 15 CUB19870421 MARTINEZ, Yasmani SELECCION CUBA a 02:29 181
26º 31 VEN19820218 RUJANO, Jose GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 02:29 208
27º 121 VEN19840214 OCHOA, Richard ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 02:29 251
28º 16 CUB19870816 MUJICA, Jose SELECCION CUBA a 02:29 263
29º 122 VEN19790212 CHACON, Franklin ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 02:29 264
30º 114 VEN19860419 ROMAN, Maki GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 02:29 275
31º 18 CUB19830126 LOPEZ, Yennifer SELECCION CUBA a 02:29 370
32º 86 COL19840929 GINALDO, Ricardo MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:29 416
33º 142 COL19880718 ULLOA, Camilo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 02:38 339*
34º 52 VEN19910121 QUEVEDO, Xavier J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 02:49 172*
35º 79 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ, Andris GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 02:53 330*
36º 93 VEN19800723 VALERO, Adelso ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 02:58 429
37º 164 VEN19830121 CASTILLO, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 03:06 220
38º 94 VEN19841029 RIVAS, Herberth ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 03:07 468*
39º 65 VEN19920909 SOTO, Andres J SELECCION ZULIA a 03:08 273
40º 97 VEN19810324 RIVAS, Jaime CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 03:08 310
41º 54 VEN19910921 GARCIA, Jose J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 04:17 368*
42º 167 VEN19910716 GARCIA, Felix J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 04:55 362*
43º 78 VEN19890409 ARROYO, Jose J T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 04:55 438
44º 76 VEN19800101 HERRERA, Julio T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 06:35 271+
45º 136 VEN19920324 GONZALEZ, Carlos J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 09:00 493
46º 92 VEN19831008 CHACON, Miguel ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 09:29 252*
47º 87 COL19750618 GONZALEZ, Fredy MOVISTAR TEAM a 10:04 321
48º 14 CUB19770904 BENITEZ, Lizardo SELECCION CUBA a 10:22 399
Fecha..: 19/07/11
Pag.Gral..: 2
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss Ptos
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯
49º 91 VEN19650314 CORDOVES, Gil ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 10:37 390*
50º 75 VEN19871108 FIGUERA, Carlos T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 12:23 513
51º 150 COL19820309 PAREDES, Edison TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 13:05 452*
52º 25 VEN19870814 TERESEN, Tomas TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 13:18 346*
53º 95 VEN19890207 FLORES, Ruben J ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 13:21 515
54º 149 COL19880127 ABREU, Daniel TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 13:37 236
55º 110 VEN19900316 ABREU, Jorge J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 13:37 248
56º 17 CUB19820425 ALCOLEA, Arnold SELECCION CUBA a 14:29 380
57º 163 VEN19830227 RAMOS, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 14:29 516
58º 46 VEN19860220 TORRES, Juan GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 14:55 356
59º 43 VEN19690715 GUEVARA, Manuel GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 15:08 385
60º 160 VEN19820803 BELTRAN, Elio S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 15:28 458+
61º 26 VEN19920916 GONZALEZ, Hector J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 15:37 502*
62º 34 VEN19850928 BECERRA, Edwin GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 15:40 590
63º 7 ECU19900622 POZO, Juan J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 16:02 411
64º 19 DOM19760301 CRUZ, Wendy SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 16:10 566+
65º 57 VEN19820805 BECERRA, Carlos KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 16:34 569
66º 55 COL19761017 CAMACHO, Rodolfo KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 16:37 628
67º 96 VEN19880328 NAVA, Roberto ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 16:50 641
68º 47 VEN19890816 SANCHEZ, Johan J GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 17:09 549
69º 72 VEN19891008 BRICEÑO, Wladimir J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca a 17:15 523
70º 141 COL19841106 VARGAS, Jeferson BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 17:23 467
71º 30 VEN19900806 GARCIA, Gustavo J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 17:35 551
72º 62 VEN19890605 PIÑERO, Jose J SELECCION ZULIA a 17:45 526
73º 45 VEN19890715 PEREZ, Manuel J GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 17:50 559
74º 64 VEN19901113 COLINA, Jonathan J SELECCION ZULIA a 17:53 657
75º 61 VEN19860625 BERMUDEZ, Yohendry SELECCION ZULIA a 18:10 669
76º 111 VEN19920813 DIAZ, Enrique J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 18:29 450
77º 113 VEN19921215 FUENTES, Yorman J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 18:29 454
78º 13 CUB19850525 PORTUONDO, Pedro SELECCION CUBA a 18:35 648
79º 68 VEN19910707 SEQUERA, Pedro J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca a 18:41 578*
80º 21 DOM19820424 SANCHEZ, Nelson SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 18:53 650
81º 35 VEN19880731 CAMARGO, Jonathan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 19:01 642
82º 103 VEN19890426 FIGUEROA, Randal J Fundadeporte-CARABOBO a 19:07 411*
83º 138 VEN19920504 NELASQUEZ, Armando J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 19:20 594
84º 98 VEN19850319 DELGADO, Leonardo CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 19:28 393
85º 66 VEN19920127 OQUENDO, Victor J SELECCION ZULIA a 19:48 628
86º 152 VEN19880809 MALAVE, Jose TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fundesu a 19:55 502
87º 53 VEN19891224 RIVAS, Angel J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 20:06 660
88º 115 VEN19820809 LANDAETA, Giorgio GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO a 20:07 607
89º 39 VEN19860831 DIAZ, Danny SELECCION YARACUY a 21:28 680
90º 153 VEN19871218 MARIN, Simon TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fundesu a 22:53 626
91º 112 VEN19900615 HERRERA, Nelson J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 23:27 647
92º 169 VEN19870821 NIEVES, Enrique ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 23:49 502
93º 109 VEN19830411 DIAZ, Luis GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 23:52 646
94º 145 COL19780717 TRUJILLO, Rolando TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 25:17 644*
95º 127 VEN19841219 MENDOZA, Henry F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLIVAR a 26:07 643
96º 166 VEN19891004 MARTINEZ, Drilio J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 26:49 583
Fecha..: 19/07/11
Pag.Gral..: 3
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss Ptos
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯
97º 51 VEN19790427 CAMARGO, Wiston F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 27:39 619
98º 146 COL19861223 RINCON, Kevin TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 27:56 684
99º 12 ECU19880926 MONTENEGRO, Jorge PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 28:08 644
100º 63 VEN19870120 VILLALOBOS, Yenderxon SELECCION ZULIA a 29:33 697
101º 105 VEN19870213 MEDINA, Julio Fundadeporte-CARABOBO a 30:14 731
102º 170 VEN19880325 MANZANO, Jaiker ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 30:28 790
103º 37 VEN19840119 RESTREPO, Luis SELECCION YARACUY a 32:52 832
104º 140 COL19810306 FONSECA, Edgar BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 33:32 499
105º 71 VEN19900921 GOMEZ, Alexander J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca a 33:38 604
106º 10 ECU19900809 CUASQUER, Cleber J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 33:59 771
107º 144 COL19820120 MATTA, Emiro BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 34:15 668
108º 165 VEN19870721 LINARES, Juan OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 34:48 806
109º 135 VEN19920207 MILLAN, Eduardo J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 37:10 773
110º 44 VEN19870324 TORRES, Alvaro GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 39:18 693
111º 117 VEN19730802 NIEVES, Fernando GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO a 39:25 796
112º 82 VEN19840828 MOLINA, Frenklin GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 39:36 809
113º 20 DOM19850824 PEREZ, Jorge SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 39:48 787
114º 27 VEN19910630 ORTEGA, Alberto J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 40:30 787
115º 84 VEN19920923 ROCAFORTE, Francesco J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 42:00 732
116º 148 COL19881220 APONTE, Jose TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 43:29 806
117º 22 DOM19920810 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 43:49 828
118º 42 VEN19901212 HENRIQUEZ, Denis J SELECCION YARACUY a 44:56 831
119º 81 VEN19831121 TORRES, Paul GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 45:47 682
120º 129 VEN19891021 JARDINE, Leonel J F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLIVAR a 46:44 809
121º 158 VEN19810710 MOTA, Gino S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 46:47 844
122º 83 VEN19881109 BRICEÑO, Manuel GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 48:06 848
123º 99 VEN19920118 BARON, Nelson J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 49:15 784
124º 24 DOM19880411 GARCIA, Braulio SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 49:48 825
125º 29 VEN19921108 GIMONT, Qngel J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 51:17 813
126º 100 VEN19921120 LOPEZ, Pedro J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 52:31 821
127º 171 VEN19850813 LEON, Victor ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 53:01 908
128º 137 VEN19920101 MARVAL, Victor J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 54:54 905
129º 8 ECU19861221 VILLARREAL, Luis PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 01:00:00 868
130º 157 VEN19921005 VELASQUEZ, Alvin J S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 01:02:28 918
131º 23 DOM19911012 HERNANDEZ, Yordali J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 01:06:30 872
132º 159 VEN19830513 CEDEÑO, Neomar S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 01:10:27 937
133º 41 VEN19910525 GONZALEZ, Douglas J SELECCION YARACUY a 01:10:35 929
134º 40 VEN19921229 BRUNO, Jose J SELECCION YARACUY a 01:10:40 937
135º 38 VEN19840517 PALENCIA, Manuel SELECCION YARACUY a 01:11:13 972
136º 89 VEN19880612 ALARCON, Jose MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:18:34 467+
137º 90 VEN19881027 GALVIZ, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:23:16 560+
138º 9 ECU19901220 IBARRA, Jose J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 01:33:08 997
GENERAL PUNTOS/AZUL
1º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 90-Pun
2º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 84-Pun
3º 124 MACHADO, Honorio VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 70-Pun
4º 85 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR TEAM 66-Pun
5º 91 CORDOVES, Gil VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 63-Pun
6º 52 QUEVEDO, Xavier VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 57-Pun
7º 123 SEGURA, Frederyk VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 56-Pun
8º 80 LINARES, Carlos VEN GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 55-Pun
9º 56 GARCIA, Artur VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 52-Pun
10º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 34-Pun
11º 103 FIGUEROA, Randal VEN Fundadeporte-CARABOBO 32-Pun
12º 142 ULLOA, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 30-Pun
13º 50 MONSALVE, Ralf VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 28-Pun
14º 133 VELAZQUEZ, Jose VEN FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 27-Pun
15º 92 CHACON, Miguel VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 26-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/VERDE
1º 60 NAVA, Jhon VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 16-Pun
2º 90 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN MOVISTAR TEAM 11-Pun
3º 145 TRUJILLO, Rolando COL TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 9-Pun
4º 68 SEQUERA, Pedro VEN MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca 6-Pun
5º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 5-Pun
6º 87 GONZALEZ, Fredy COL MOVISTAR TEAM 4-Pun
7º 36 GUTIERREZ, Pedro VEN GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 4-Pun
8º 32 MEDINA, Manuel VEN GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 3-Pun
GENERAL SPRINT/ROJO
1º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 25-Pun
2º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 15-Pun
3º 94 RIVAS, Herberth VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 12-Pun
4º 167 GARCIA, Felix VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 12-Pun
5º 25 TERESEN, Tomas VEN TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 12-Pun
6º 68 SEQUERA, Pedro VEN MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca 11-Pun
7º 54 GARCIA, Jose VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 9-Pun
8º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 8-Pun
GENERAL JOVENES/ROSADO
1º 80 LINARES, Carlos VEN GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 22:25:30
2º 36 GUTIERREZ, Pedro VEN GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 10
3º 85 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:21
4º 143 MOYANO, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 02:27
5º 52 QUEVEDO, Xavier VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 02:49
6º 65 SOTO, Andres VEN SELECCION ZULIA a 03:08
7º 54 GARCIA, Jose VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 04:17
8º 167 GARCIA, Felix VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 04:55
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º MOVISTAR TEAM MOV COL 067:18:27
2º GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA ZUL VEN 067:18:27 a mt.
3º Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA TAC VEN 067:19:54 a 01:27
4º ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO MAR VEN 067:20:43 a 02:16
5º ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA VAL VEN 067:20:46 a 02:19
6º KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA KIN VEN 067:22:28 a 04:01
7º BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. BOY COL 067:23:05 a 04:38
8º F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO CAB VEN 067:23:19 a 04:52
9º SELECCION CUBA CUB CUB 067:23:57 a 05:30
10º T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona BAR VEN 067:27:22 a 08:55
11º GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA GTA VEN 067:32:38 a 14:11
12º OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. EDI VEN 067:37:30 a 19:03
13º GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO CAR VEN 067:39:45 a 21:18
14º FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP DIS VEN 067:47:06 a 28:39
15º SELECCION ZULIA ZUL VEN 067:50:18 a 31:51
16º MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca REP VEN 068:02:00 a 43:33
17º GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA ARA VEN 068:02:23 a 43:56
18º TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS TOM VEN 068:03:07 a 44:40
19º TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. TRE COL 068:08:32 a 50:05
20º PANAVIAL-ECUADOR PAN ECU 068:09:54 a 51:27
21º SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA DOM DOM 068:11:13 a 52:46
22º CAFETIN LA MINA-Portugues MIN VEN 068:15:51 a 57:24
23º SELECCION YARACUY YAR YAR 068:43:43 a 01:25:16
24º GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO GUA VEN 068:47:56 a 01:29:29
25º ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE IRI VEN 068:55:46 a 01:37:19
26º S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS AND VEN 069:18:47 a 02:00:20
27º F.GOB.POLICIA DE BOLIVAR BOL VEN 069:20:26 a 02:01:59 Sluiten