1 85 ITA19900703 840484W ARU Fabio U 90 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 16:54'06 0
2 65 ITA19870421 681257E PICHETTA Ricardo E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 16:55'09 1'03
3 68 ITA19890226 621262E LOCATELLI Stefano U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 16:55'26 1'20
4 72 ITA19891102 813338T ZARDINI Edoardo U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 16:56'08 2'02
5 107 ITA19850903 601812T SANTIMARIA Luca E 85 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 16:56'33 2'27
6 88 BLR19890803 976476Z KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin US 89 BLR PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 16:57'11 3'05
7 20 ITA19891117 494960Y BATTAGLIN Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 16:57'26 3'20
8 15 ITA19891019 818713Y GRESELIN Roberto U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 16:58'00 3'54
9 99 ITA19860827 530627V DI SERAFINO Matteo E 86 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 16:58'24 4'18
10 19 ITA19890103 612811L AGOSTINI Stefano U 89 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 16:58'53 4'47
11 47 CZE19910121 714282Y HIRT Jan US 90 CZE POD PODENZANO AURORA S 16:59'07 5'01
12 28 ITA19890822 500406C PERTICA Nathan U 89 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 17:00'49 6'43
13 39 ITA19920210 773308V MANFREDI Andrea U2 92 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 17:01'08 7'02
14 63 ITA19880828 594263V MARCHETTI Alessio E 88 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 17:01'17 7'11
15 51 ITA19900626 869214F COSTANTINO Federico U 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 17:03'03 8'57
16 94 ITA19891011 574260R SGRINZATO Mario U 89 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 17:04'47 10'41
17 22 ITA19901210 854409D MARCOLIN Matteo U 90 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 17:06'23 12'17
18 74 ITA19870526 775536T DODI Luca E 87 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 17:06'39 12'33
19 58 ITA19850831 420857W MONGUZZI Cristiano E 85 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 17:07'21 13'15
20 41 ITA19901011 617062V TALIANI Alessio U 90 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 17:08'37 14'31
21 100 ITA19880229 839225U FAMOSO Giuseppe E 88 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 17:09'06 15'00
22 92 ITA19880128 587229U FACCHINI Patrick E 88 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 17:09'30 15'24
23 13 ITA19920205 574278P BERLATO Giacomo U2 92 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 17:09'54 15'48
24 4 ITA19900530 543769L PACCHIARDO Davide U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 17:10'22 16'16
25 31 ITA19910601 522402R BONSI Andrew U 91 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 17:11'08 17'02
26 101 ITA19870520 885445Q CIOMMI Cesare E 87 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 17:11'37 17'31
27 21 ITA19881226 612231W CANOLA Marco E 88 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 17:13'29 19'23
28 11 BLR19910320 984523H KOSHEVOY Ilia US 91 BLR BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 17:16'23 22'17
29 73 ITA19870324 632609N COLONNA Paolo E 87 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 17:18'13 24'07
30 36 ITA19920529 575825M TONELLI Alessandro U2 92 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 17:18'13 24'07
31 62 ITA19910408 814109Y GHIRON Aldo U 91 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 17:18'51 24'45
32 8 ITA19910720 677351P BROGI Adriano U 91 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 17:20'44 26'38
33 1 ITA19910117 622817L DRAPERI Matteo U 91 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 17:21'18 27'12
34 111 CZE19910405 STOR Pavel US 91 CZE RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 17:21'50 27'44
35 33 ITA19910730 523214L MODENA Isaia U 91 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 17:22'06 28'00
36 116 SUI19870313 BENEY Roman ES 87 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 17:22'07 28'01
37 71 ITA19910627 577844S VILLELLA Davide U 91 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 17:22'21 28'15
38 24 ITA19881221 545054V VACCHER Andrea E 88 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 17:23'37 29'31
39 69 ITA19891101 610201K MARTINELLO Nicolo' U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 17:24'45 30'39
40 89 ITA19900115 521944N LOCATELLI Alfio U 90 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 17:25'07 31'01
41 29 COL19900823 710925U QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber A. US 90 COL GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 17:25'08 31'02
42 45 ITA19910509 549345R FERRARIO Luca U 91 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 17:26'06 32'00
43 87 ITA19880701 491126D DONEDDU Antonio E 88 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 17:26'23 32'17
44 6 ITA19880602 623715W SALVETTI Tommaso E 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 17:26'43 32'37
45 23 ITA19910627 833173J PETITTO Alberto U 91 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 17:27'24 33'18
46 10 ITA19860822 571959F FRUZZETTI Michel E 86 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 17:28'16 34'10
47 76 UZB19860522 950583X KARIMOV Ruslan ES 86 UZB IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 17:28'19 34'13
48 44 ITA19901123 581221N DONELLA Luca U 90 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 17:31'29 37'23
49 40 BLR19880106 945509C PAPOK Siarhei ES 88 BLR HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 17:32'13 38'07
50 2 ITA19890616 949035X CAPILLO Manuel U 89 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 17:32'27 38'21
51 5 ITA19900401 538446U PETTITI Alessandro U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 17:34'01 39'55
52 75 ITA19910903 777425W IANNELLO Andrea U 91 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 17:35'46 41'40
53 96 ITA19920711 581360D ZORDAN Andrea U2 92 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 17:36'26 42'20
54 9 ITA19900503 550046E BUCCI Mattia U 90 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 17:36'35 42'29
55 61 ITA19870413 479449L CALIFANO Gaetano E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 17:36'38 42'32
30 luglio-03 agosto 2011 ITG-5.9.CGE / 1
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
56 104 ITA19870119 881040V GRAVA Matteo E 87 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 17:36'42 42'36
57 80 ITA19910522 576060E CREMA Andrea U 91 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 17:37'08 43'02
58 3 ITA19900430 584514F NARDIN Alberto U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 17:38'14 44'08
59 79 ITA19900809 541082N ALAFACI Eugenio U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 17:38'51 44'45
60 108 ITA19871217 469949P TEDESCHI Mirko E 87 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 17:40'37 46'31
61 120 SUI19891010 STRIKER Roman US 89 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 17:41'01 46'55
62 86 ITA19880302 564443T COTESTA Leandro E 88 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 17:41'11 47'05
63 83 ITA19920813 785830Z TONIATTI Andrea U2 92 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 17:41'23 47'17
64 91 ITA19920716 951600R CHIRICO Luca U2 92 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 17:41'36 47'30
65 95 ITA19901228 668286N SINIGAGLIA Mattia U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 17:41'49 47'43
66 34 ITA19850726 522124H NODARI Michele E 85 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 17:41'55 47'49
67 17 ITA19900205 625658P ALDEGHERI Daniele U 90 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 17:42'45 48'39
68 103 ITA19910818 548525V AZZOLINI Matteo U 91 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 17:42'55 48'49
69 70 ITA19920311 604183Y SENNI Manuel U2 92 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 17:43'03 48'57
70 7 ITA19901008 940978Q LOLLO Antonino U 90 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 17:43'21 49'15
71 16 UKR19870331 951952V POLIVODA Oleksandr ES 87 UKR MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 17:43'51 49'45
72 26 ITA19901004 577812J BARBETTA Andrea U 90 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 17:43'58 49'52
73 93 ITA19910302 545632V MOSOLE Mattia U 91 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 17:45'19 51'13
74 117 SUI19900116 HOFSTETTER Oliver US 90 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 17:45'30 51'24
75 67 ITA19920311 567627W CEOLAN Luca U2 92 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 17:45'42 51'36
76 64 UKR19890104 957724W NIKOLIENKO Oleksandr US 89 UKR CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 17:48'15 54'09
77 42 ITA19900424 888425P WALCZAK Colin U 90 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 17:48'36 54'30
78 48 ITA19880912 546266F TORRI Michele E 88 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 17:50'37 56'31
79 53 ITA19911124 891354S OBERTO Cristian U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 17:51'43 57'37
80 78 ITA19900226 551003Z VESCOVO Alessio U 90 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 17:51'53 57'47
81 18 ITA19920506 772456G MAROLA Matteo U2 92 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 17:52'08 58'02
82 25 ITA19901109 522089J AMICABILE Marco U 90 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 17:52'20 58'14
83 32 ITA19921230 575684Y GOZIO Mirko U2 92 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 17:53'10 59'04
84 98 ITA19870713 996662Y CIACCI Nicholas E 87 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 17:53'31 59'25
85 82 ITA19910803 522332R SEDABONI Francesco U 91 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 17:54'01 59'55
86 90 ITA19851106 786284T ANZALONE Maurizio E 85 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 17:54'04 59'58
87 14 ITA19880519 560750S CEOLA Mattia E 88 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 17:54'11 1:00'05
88 49 ITA19910604 951236X ARMAND Davide U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 17:54'53 1:00'47
89 84 ITA19900923 828882M ZAFFAINA Mikhail U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 17:54'57 1:00'51
90 35 ITA19890616 515770D PALINI Andrea U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 17:54'58 1:00'52
91 54 ITA19890720 624011R VASSALLO Andrea U 89 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 17:55'10 1:01'04
92 77 ITA19900718 874291S MORET Thierry U 90 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 17:55'31 1:01'25
93 50 ITA19910101 549911Z CIRINO Loris U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 17:55'45 1:01'39
94 57 ITA19880312 504792W GATTI Erminio E 88 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 17:55'56 1:01'50
95 56 ITA19880312 504793X GATTI Alberto E 88 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 17:56'06 1:02'00
96 105 ITA19890126 584627Q POZZO Mattia U 89 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 17:57'02 1:02'56
97 55 ITA19920109 837320V BARDELLONI Davide U2 92 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 17:58'39 1:04'33
98 27 ITA19920216 665590G PATTI Gabriele U2 92 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 17:58'55 1:04'49
99 30 ITA19920825 889412K ROSSINI Marco U2 92 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 17:59'10 1:05'04
100 110 ITA19900604 RINALDI Luca U 90 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 17:59'41 1:05'35
101 109 AUS19880604 EARLE Nathan US 88 AUS RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 17:59'53 1:05'47
ARRIVATI 101
NON PARTITI 2
97 ITA19890501 876110S CAMILLI Alessio U 89 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP NP 2^ TAPPA
119 SUI19900508 ROSSI Lorenzo US 90 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI NP 3^ TAPPA
NON ARRIVATI 16
38 ITA19910202 586367V CAMILLI Simone U 91 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. NA 4^ TAPPA
52 ITA19891013 949631H BORELLA Federico U 89 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E NA 4^ TAPPA
59 ITA19920918 600312Q RONCALLI Stefano U2 92 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM NA 4^ TAPPA
102 POL19920116 711737U WARCHOL Bartosz US2 92 POL VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP NA 4^ TAPPA
113 RUS19870925 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander ES 87 RUS RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO NA 4^ TAPPA
115 ITA19921213 ARIENTI Andrea U2 92 ITA MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI NA 4^ TAPPA
37 ITA19920620 782277F BRUNDO Paolo U2 92 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. NA 5^ TAPPA
106 ARG19890429 997094C RICHEZE Adrian Ezequiel US 89 ARG VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO NA 5^ TAPPA
81 ITA19920714 567853Z MOSER Ignazio U2 92 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK NA 5^ TAPPA
112 ITA19850823 TROIAN Daniele E 85 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO NA 5^ TAPPA
12 ITA19890629 509366P ZANETTI Andrea U 89 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER NA 5^ TAPPA
43 ITA19890904 503525R ANGELINI Daniele U 89 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S NA 5^ TAPPA
46 ITA19910627 557475U GENNARI Davide U 91 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S NA 5^ TAPPA
30 luglio-03 agosto 2011 ITG-5.9.CGE / 2
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
66 ITA19870624 720191X RAGGIO Michael E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN NA 5^ TAPPA
118 ITA19920713 MANIGLIA Giovanni U2 92 ITA MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI NA 5^ TAPPA
114 ITA19920417 VENTURINI Pierpaolo U2 92 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO NA 5^ TAPPA Sluiten