1 Brett TIVERS 44:19.2 110 Garneau Test Team
2 79.57 Joshua Carter (1 - Cat1) Wichita Falls, TX 44:20.4 110443 15 AeroCat Cycling Team
3 81.82 Cole House (1 - Pro) Oneida, WI 44:20.5 183112 209 Realcyclist.com
4 Rafael MERAN 44:20.6 60 Foundation CRCA
5 86.33 Emile Abraham (2 - Cat1) Atlanta, GA 44:20.7 222021 1 AeroCat cycling team
6 Euris VIDAL 44:20.7 85 Foundation CRCA
7 90.84 Isaac Howe (2 - Pro) Concord, NH 44:21.1 201456 39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
8 93.09 Serghei Tvetcov (3 - Cat1) Alpharetta, GA 44:21.4 341418 83 AeroCat cycling team
9 95.34 Daniel Holloway (3 - Pro) Morgan Hill, CA 44:21.5 181725 203 Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b
10 97.60 Chad Hartley (4 - Pro) Fox Point, WI 44:21.6 126996 34 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
11 99.85 Brian Schaning (4 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 44:21.6 161933 193 Team Geargrinder
12 102.10 Chris Arndt (1 - Cat2) Wauwatosa, WI 44:21.7 219506 154 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
13 Matt GORTER 44:21.9 31 Subway Cycling Team
14 106.61 James Bird (2 - Cat2) Kenilworth, IL 44:21.9 239434 153 Nova IS Corp
15 108.86 Robert White (5 - Pro) Brown Deer, WI 44:22.0 197162 90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
16 111.11 Brian Toone (5 - Cat1) Birmingham, AL 44:22.1 35753 82 Tria Cycling
17 113.37 Scott Savory (6 - Cat1) South Ozone Park, NY 44:22.2 297263 119 G.S Mengoni USA
18 Michael DALTERIO 44:22.5 23 Team Type 1-Development
19 Sam WITMITZ 44:22.6 111 Garneau Test Team
20 120.12 Matthew Brandt (7 - Cat1) Kirkwood, MO 44:22.9 197984 115 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
21 122.38 Jeffrey Pendlebury (3 - Cat2) Fredericksburg, OH 44:23.1 307012 211 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
22 124.63 Jordan Roessingh (8 - Cat1) Madison, WI 44:23.1 170411 196 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
23 126.88 Dallas Fowler (4 - Cat2) Green Bay, WI 44:23.2 207074 149 KUHL
24 129.14 Gregg Brandt (6 - Pro) Winona, MN 00:00.0 227165 112 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cyclin
25 131.39 Kevin Berger (5 - Cat2) Madison, WI 44:23.4 246306 7 Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 133.64 Daniel Chabanov (9 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 44:23.5 264739 117 GS Mengoni USA
27 135.89 Christopher Lynch (6 - Cat2) Negaunee, MI 44:23.5 278183 57 GEARGRINDER
28 138.15 Casey Masterson (7 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 44:23.7 212244 220 Velo Trocadero
29 140.40 John Acker (10 - Cat1) Sherwood, WI 44:23.7 67867 186 Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 142.65 Marc Howe (8 - Cat2) Hollywood, FL 44:23.8 264076 38 Z Motion
31 144.91 Alejandro Guzman (11 - Cat1) New York, NY 44:23.9 238008 32 Foundation/CRCA
32 147.16 dylan knutson (9 - Cat2) Eagan, MN 44:24.2 281816 49 Bianchi Grand Performance
33 Josh GILLINGHAM 44:24.5 136 Nova IS Corp
34 151.66 Brian Kaker (10 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 44:24.7 240194 152 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
35 153.92 Nicholas Vetter (11 - Cat2) St. Paul, MN 44:24.9 263471 84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
36 Gevan SAMUEL 44:25.0 145 Aerocat Cycling
37 158.42 Bryan McVey (12 - Cat1) Arlington Heights, IL 44:25.3 264045 59 ABD Cycling Team
38 160.68 Ryan Nye (13 - Cat1) Westover, WV 44:25.7 236600 134 MVP Healthcare Cycling
39 Paolo CRAVANZOLA 44:26.3 167 Team Type 1
40 Augusto SANCHEZ 44:26.4 118 G.S. Mengoni USA
41 167.43 Victor Rentas (12 - Cat2) Park Ridge, IL 44:26.5 166946 223 Hellen Williams Signature Plus
42 169.69 Patrick Diamond (13 - Cat2) South Milwaukee, WI 44:26.5 297764 179 Team Geargrinder
43 Shaun MCCARTHY1 44:26.6 109 Garneau Test Team
44 174.19 Brent Emery (14 - Cat2) Menomonee Falls, WI 44:26.7 45303 225 Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com
45 176.45 Alexander Bremer (14 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 44:27.0 232069 12 Foundation CRCA
46 178.70 Jared Bunde (15 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 44:27.2 162551 116 G.S Mengoni USA
47 180.95 Brian Rach (16 - Cat1) Chilton, WI 44:28.6 257820 137 Nova IS Corp
48 183.21 Christopher Monteleone (7 - Pro) Winston Salem, NC 44:29.1 180410 62 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
49 185.46 Geoff Kuyper (15 - Cat2) Grand Rapids, MI 44:30.0 266805 122 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive C
50 187.71 Tim Norris (16 - Cat2) Saint Charles, MO 44:30.4 283502 99 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
51 189.96 Thomson Remo (17 - Cat2) Fond Du Lac, WI 44:30.5 212914 161 Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 192.22 Matt Waite (18 - Cat2) Madison, WI 44:30.8 206676 86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
53 194.47 Luke Holtan (19 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 44:31.1 262458 131 Velo Trocadero
54 196.72 Kyle Adkins (20 - Cat2) Oak Creek, WI 31:20.0 286937 135 Nova IS Corp
55 198.98 Mark Hughes (21 - Cat2) Waukesha, WI 44:31.9 56093 41 CZ Velo
56 201.23 Adam McClurg (22 - Cat2) Waukesha, WI 44:32.3 222744 132 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
57 203.48 Antonio Valenti (23 - Cat2) Medford, MA 44:32.5 292580 221 Team Pegasus
58 205.73 Clayton Chase (24 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 44:32.5 246297 17 Geargrinder
59 207.99 Sam Stone (25 - Cat2) North Freedom, WI 44:32.6 213424 224 ISCorp Cycling Team
60 210.24 Colton Barrett (8 - Pro) N Saint Paul, MN 44:33.4 224589 204 Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b
61 212.49 Dan Teaters (17 - Cat1) Green Bay , WI 44:33.7 214818 178 Team Geargrinder
62 214.75 Paul Kronser (26 - Cat2) San Luis Obipso, CA 44:34.4 180954 108 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
63 217.00 Thomas Clark (27 - Cat2) Sheboygan, WI 44:34.8 179448 175 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
64 219.25 Hans Higdon (28 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 44:35.1 81296 37 Hampshire Cycle Club
65 221.50 Matthew Brooks (29 - Cat2) Pickerington, OH 44:38.3 249788 14 Team Type 1-Development
66 223.76 Kip Spaude (18 - Cat1) Watertown, WI 44:38.4 199775 163 Nova IS Corp
67 226.01 Maxwell Anderson (30 - Cat2) Waukesha, WI 44:40.3 178840 176 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
68 228.26 Matthew Light (31 - Cat2) Warsaw, IN 44:46.1 277747 53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
69 230.52 David Block (32 - Cat2) Plymouth, MN 44:51.2 241507 11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
70 Diego GARAVITO 44:52.9 30 Aerocat Cycling
DNS Clayton Barrows State College, PA 00:00.0 120470 4 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Neil Bezdek Centennial, CO 00:00.0 276693 9 Team Mountain Khakis presented
DNS Nat Bricker Gainesville, FL 00:00.0 287860 13
DNS Andrea CIACCHINI 00:00.0 18 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Ryan Fleming Exeter, NH 00:00.0 184042 27 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS David Forkner Solvang, CA 00:00.0 200885 28 Foundation/CRCA
DNS Beck Frydenborg Gainesville, FL 00:00.0 176886 29
DNS Christian Helmig Highland Village, TX 00:00.0 245316 35 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Thomas HUBBARD 00:00.0 40 Subway Cycling Team
DNS Michael Jenich Greenfield, WI 00:00.0 260373 44 TEAM PEGASUS
DNS Chris Johnson Philadelphia, PA 00:00.0 87702 45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Luke Keough Sandwich, MA 00:00.0 229135 47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
DNS Nicklaus Kiernan Euless, TX 00:00.0 95282 48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Artem KRAYTOR 00:00.0 50 Team Type 1-Development
DNS J Gabriel Lloyd Breinigsvillle, PA 00:00.0 202639 54 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Stuart McManus Cambridge, MA 00:00.0 338980 58 Harvard University
DNS Andy Munas Breinigsville, PA 00:00.0 210930 63 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Lisban Quintero New York, NY 00:00.0 220839 71 Foundation/CRCA
DNS Kyle Rohan Gainesville, FL 00:00.0 288263 75
DNS Branden Russell Roswell, GA 00:00.0 320408 76 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Brian Sheedy Banner Elk, NC 00:00.0 161043 77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
DNS Landen Wark-Acebo Waltham, MA 00:00.0 237597 87 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Scottie Weiss Radford, VA 00:00.0 93133 88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNS Ross White Whitewater , WI 00:00.0 200545 89 Team Geargrinder
DNS Joseph Whitman State College, PA 00:00.0 177933 92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS David Williams Indianapolis, IN 00:00.0 225765 93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNS Daniel Zmolik New York, NY 00:00.0 204958 95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DNF Dillon BENNETT 00:00.0 6 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Juan Pablo DOTTI 00:00.0 25 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF David Haase Fond Du Lac, WI 00:00.0 14516 33 Attitude Sports
DNF Patrick Lemieux Saint Paul, MN 00:00.0 210769 52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Andrea PIROVANO 00:00.0 68 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Jonathan Sundt Dallas, TX 00:00.0 34666 80 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNF Scott Rosenfield Lake Forest, IL 00:00.0 246114 103 Nova IS Corp
DNF Steven Flurry Fond Du Lac, WI 00:00.0 66051 121 CZ Velo
DNF Kyle Adkins Oak Creek, WI 00:00.0 286937 139 Nova IS Corp
DNF Seth Eckert Oregon, WI 00:00.0 148803 156 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF David Holden Spokane, WA 00:00.0 260091 166 Team Type 1
DNF Erik Loberg Cedarburg, WI 00:00.0 213434 170 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Christopher Chase Marquette, MI 00:00.0 241064 180 Team Geargrinder
DNF Danny Robertson Rolling Meadows, IL 00:00.0 256071 192 ABD Cycling Team
DNF Dan Ajer Fitchburg, WI 00:00.0 180160 222 Great Dane Velo Club