1 Juan Jose HAEDO Team Saxo bank 4:38:13
2 Alex RASMUSSEN Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:00
3 Andrea GUARDINI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
4 Fabien BACQUET Auber 93 0:00:00
5 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ-BigMat 0:00:00
6 Guillaume BOIVIN Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:00:00
7 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
8 Denis FLAHAUT Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:00
9 Matteo PELUCCHI Team Europcar 0:00:00
10 Jimmy CASPER AG2R La mondiale 0:00:00
11 Maxime LE MONTAGNER Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:00:00
12 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
13 Gaël MALACARNE Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
14 Boris ZIMINE Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:00
15 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:00
16 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
17 Michael VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:00:00
18 Armindo FONSECA Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
19 Morgan KNEISKY Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:00
20 Benoit DRUJON Auber 93 0:00:00
21 Mathieu DELAROZIERE La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:00
22 Frederique ROBERT Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:00
23 Yannick MARTINEZ La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:00
24 Stéphane POULHIES Saur-Sojasun 0:00:00
25 Rony MARTIAS Saur-Sojasun 0:00:00
26 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Saur-Sojasun 0:00:00
27 Juraj SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
28 Johan LE BON Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
29 Victor MANAKOV Rusvelo 0:00:00
30 Clément KORETZKY La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:00
31 Romain MATHEOU Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:00:00
32 Sébastien CHAVANEL Team Europcar 0:00:00
33 Flavien DASSONVILLE Auber 93 0:00:00
34 Nikita ESKOV Rusvelo 0:00:00
35 Martin GILBERT Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:00:00
36 Benoit JARRIER Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:00:00
37 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R La mondiale 0:00:00
38 Mathieu DRUJON Auber 93 0:00:00
39 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
40 Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
41 Sébastien ROSSELER Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:00
42 Takashi MIYAZAWA Team Saxo bank 0:00:00
43 Bjorn THURAU Team Europcar 0:00:00
44 Aldo Ino ILESIC Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:00:00
45 Federico CANUTI Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
46 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
47 Yohann GENÉ Team Europcar 0:00:00
48 Elia FAVILLI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
49 Etienne TORTELIER Saur-Sojasun 0:00:00
50 Angelo TULIK Team Europcar 0:00:00
51 Loic DESRIAC Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:00
52 Arnaud LABBE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
53 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 0:00:00
54 Kevin LACOMBE Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:00:00
55 Egoitz GARCÍA ECHEGUIBEL Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:08
56 Ryan ROTH Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:00:12
57 William ROUTLEY Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:00:12
58 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Team Saxo bank 0:00:14
59 Sven VANDOUSSELAERE Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:00:19
60 Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:21
61 Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:26
62 Alex HOWES Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:43
63 Troels Rønning VINTHER Team Saxo bank 0:00:52
64 Steve CHAINEL FDJ-BigMat 0:01:13
65 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ-BigMat 0:01:13
66 Yauheni HUTAROVICH FDJ-BigMat 0:01:13
67 Gaylord CUMONT Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:01:13
68 Daniele COLLI Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:01:13
69 Marcello PAVARIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:01:13
70 Justin JULES Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:01:13
71 Yohan CAUQUIL La Pomme-Marseille 0:01:13
72 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:01:13
73 Sven JODTS Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:01:13
74 Tom VAN ASBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:01:13
75 Mathieu HALLEGUEN Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:13
76 Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:01:13
77 Florian VACHON Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:13
78 Kevin PEETERS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:01:13
79 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ-BigMat 0:01:13
80 Arnaud MOLMY Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:01:13
81 Lazlo BODROGI Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:01:13
82 Kevin CLAEYS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:01:13
83 Frédéric AMORISON Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:01:13
84 Andy CAPPELLE Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:01:13
85 Sjef DE WILDE Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:01:13
86 Oleg CHUZHDA Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:01:13
87 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:01:13
88 Ronan RACAULT Auber 93 0:01:13
89 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:01:13
90 Anthony COLIN Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:01:13
91 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Team Saxo bank 0:01:13
92 Mathieu CLAUDE Team Europcar 0:01:13
93 Steven TRONET Auber 93 0:01:13
94 Christophe LABORIE Saur-Sojasun 0:01:13
95 Olivier KAISEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:01:13
96 David BOUCHER FDJ-BigMat 0:01:13
97 Sergueï KLIMOV Rusvelo 0:01:13
98 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 0:01:13
99 Stephano AGOSTINI Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:13
100 Sep VANMARCKE Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:13
101 Raymond KREDER Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:13
102 Kévin DENIS Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:01:13
103 Matteo RABOTTINI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:01:13
104 Franck VERMEULEN Veranda Rideau - Super U 0:01:13
105 Nicolas BAZIN Auber 93 0:01:13
106 Pierre Luc PERICHON La Pomme-Marseille 0:01:13
107 Florent BARLE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:01:13
108 Stijn NEIRYNCK Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:03:51
109 Fabien SCHMIDT Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:04:23
110 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:04:33
111 Simon LAMBERT LEMAY Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:05:37
112 Martijn VERSCHOOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:05:37
113 Ran MARGALIOT Team Saxo bank 0:05:37
114 Daniele RATTO Liquigas-Cannondale 0:05:37
115 Timothy DUGGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 0:05:37
116 Nicolas ROUSSEAU Auber 93 0:05:37
117 Julien FOUCHARD Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:05:37
118 Jean Eudes DEMARET Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:05:37
119 Barry MARKUS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:05:37
120 Koen BARBE Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:05:37
121 Martijn MAASKANT Garmin-Barracuda 0:05:37
122 Anthony RAVARD AG2R La mondiale 0:05:37
123 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 0:05:37
124 Sylvain GEORGES AG2R La mondiale 0:05:37
125 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:06:39
126 Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:06:39
127 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo bank 0:06:39
128 Luke ROBERTS Team Saxo bank 0:06:39
129 Tim MERTENS Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:06:39
130 Jean-Lou PAIANI Saur-Sojasun 0:07:56
131 Adrien PETIT Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:07:56 Sluiten