1. VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
2. ONGENA Thomas BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
4. DE WINNE Jurgen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
5. DE DEYN Jürgen DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
6. VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
7. LAUWERS Valentijn WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
8. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
9. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
10. VAN LEEUWEN Cor NWV GRONINGEN
11. DE POTTER Kjell ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
12. EECKHOUT Kurt WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
13. VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
14. DARGATZ Christoph RSV GUTERSLOH 1931
15. VAN MINGEROET Jarno BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
16. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
17. DE MESMAEKER Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
18. FEIERSEN Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
19. DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
20. DIELTJENS Gert WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
21. DE GROOT Wouter RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK
22. MOORTGAT Peter MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
23. KOS Christian WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
24. HOEKSTRA Jochem NWV GRONINGEN
25. GERTS Floris LRTV SWIFT
26. CADRON Julien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
27. SCHRANS Maarten KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
28. BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
29. CALLEBAUT Cédric WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
30. MERTENS Nick ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
31. EYSKENS Jeroen CYCLING 2011
32. VAN RAEMDONCK Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
33. VAN DE KEER Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
34. VAN BOVEN Frederik WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
35. VAN CAMP Jeroen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
36. SEMPELS Aron WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
37. VLAEMINCK Jonathan WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
38. PUT Timothy LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
39. LAUREYS Stijn AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
40. HEERMAN Toivi ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
41. DE BOEY Jonas WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
42. VAN ANDEL Robbert RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK
43. DELFOSSE Florent LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
44. VAN DE PERRE Dimitri WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
45. DE MEYERE Jens WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
46. DIERICKX Matthias WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
47. HOGERVORST Maikel RWC AHOY
48. GERMYNS Jonathan LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
49. BUYLE Pieter WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
50. CABOOR Kurt ARROW CYCLING TEAM
51. D`HONDT Bram TEAM ALIPLAST
52. STEVENS Juhani KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
53. BLUM Joscha RSC GUTERSLOH 1931
54. BOERS Jonne
55. STEENACKERS Sven WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
56. BAEYENS Bart VAN EYCK SPORT
57. SABO Pedro DMC- CYCLING TEAM
58. DONDERS Jelle KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
59. JANSSENS Mathias ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
60. MICHILS Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
61. COERTJENS Rien W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
62. DE BONDT Bart TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
63. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
64. DE GROOTE Jeffrey KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
65. VAN KUIJK Frank NWV GRONINGEN
66. HEIRBRANDT Laurens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
67. VANHEE Arne W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
68. THYS Nico WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
69. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
70. COUSSENS Ruben WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
71. VAN LIERDE Kevin VAN EYCK SPORT
72. VAN DEN EYNDE Willem WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
73. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
74. BIENDARRA Dennis RSV
75. VAN NUETEN Koen K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
76. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
77. MAERTENS Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
78. VAN AERT Tijs V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
79. GELDHOF Stephen TEAM FUGA MTB
80. VENNEMAN Robin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
81. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
82. MC DONALD Ewen MIRMIL CT
83. NACHTERGAELE Miguel ASFRA RACING TEAM
84. ROGIERS Patrick WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
85. THIJSSEN Corné WV DE JONGE RENNER
86. SORGELOOS Mario AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
87. VAN BEVER Nico RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
88. BELMANS Rutger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
89. COPPENS Matthias CYCLING 2011
90. DERENNE Christian ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
91. HOEKSTRA Marco NWV GRONINGEN
92. VAN BOXSTAEL Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
93. LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
94. JANSSENS Koen K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
95. VAN HELSUWE Nicholas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
96. FERKET Bart WV DE JONGE RENNER
97. MAES Wim CYCLING 2011
98. POGODINS Kirils WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
99. BEL Barry ZWC D.T.S.
100. BOLLE Andy KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
101. DEBUCKE Peter CYCLING TEAM GRILLHUISJE
102. ROMBOUTS Stijn ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
103. JANSSEN David ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
104. BRAEKEVELDT Pieter ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
105. DE RIDDER Michael RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
106. GEYSELS Geoffrey WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
107. VERHOEVEN Kenneth WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
108. VAN DEN STEEN Luc AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
109. HUYLEBROECK Matthias WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
110. DE DOBBELAER Angelo ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
111. VAN BEYLEN Jens DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
112. BOELAERT Ward KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
113. MAGINET Mathew RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
114. DORTZAUER Marius RSV
115. LIEVENS Kristof TEAM FUGA MTB
116. ADRIAENS Yannick TEAM FUGA MTB
117. BUZEIJN Mathijs MA
118. DE BOCK Stef FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
119. VAN BAELEN Jef ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
120. VANDERSCHUEREN Lorenzo WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
121. VERGEYLEN Timothy WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
122. ISRAEL Pieter LUDO PEETERS CT
123. DE LANDTSHEER Steven WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
124. WAUTERS Robin BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
125. OTT Stefan WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
126. MAES Vincent WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
127. BOONE Ken DMC- CYCLING TEAM
128. BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
129. VAN GELOOF Arie GRTC EXELSIOR
130. RAEYMAEKERS Andreas PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
131. CUNNINGHAM Joshua VIASPORT
132. GOESSENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
133. VOGELEER Hans ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
134. GRIJSEELS Erwin ASFRA RACING TEAM
135. DE SCHUTTER Bart WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
136. CHRISTIAENS Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
137. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
138. WILLEMS Christophe WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
139. TRIO Niels ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
140. DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
141. TRIO Bjarne ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
142. ONGENA Matthias VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
143. DE BOSSCHER Koen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
144. COLMAN Jeroen WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
145. VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM
146. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
147. MAES Jan K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
148. BEECKMAN Dylan RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
149. DE BACKER Thomas VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
150. OPLIGTENBERG Hannes ASFRA RACING TEAM
151. BAEYENS Gert WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
152. COVENTS Pieter WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
153. SEEUWS Bram KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
154. TUIT Sven LRTV SWIFT
155. STALMANS Jos V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
156. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
157. SMET Jochem MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
158. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
159. VANDAMME Davy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
160. HAEGEMAN David AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
161. ENGELS Marek TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
162. GODDAERT Sander VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. VOGES Carel WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
998. VAN ZIJL Jeff WSTLAND WIL VOORUIT
998. WIEKING Fabian RSV
998. VAN OOSTERHOUT Niels GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
998. DE ROECK Kevin RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. GOEMAN Jonas WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. JACOBS Guy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. MARIUS Kristof WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. SCHOCKAERT Jamie WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. VERMASSEN Thomas WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. CLAESSENS Gerrit ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDENABEELE Wouter LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. HARMS Jos NWV GRONINGEN
998. VANDE PONTSEELE Kristof A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. GOEMAN Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. SCHEIRE Ruben BH SUNTOUR-PEISEY VALLANDRY
998. PENNE Frederik WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. RAES Eloy THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. DE ROO Jacob THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. VERMEEREN Timothy KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. GEERINCK Jens EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
998. STEVENS Jorg KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. DE BOCK Daan ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. TOURNAY Ludovic ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. VAN LIERDE Robin WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. MOENS Jonas KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. VAN HECKE Thomas RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. BRACKE Tony JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHRANS Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. POCKET Sammy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. GOESSENS Joris KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. DELCORPS Grégory ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. CAIGNAU Bram KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. VERKOOIJEN Bob WV BREDA
998. DE VRIESE Nic KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. CREFFIER Laurent WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. VERMEIREN Bert K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. VAN DURME Glenn LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. DEGUELLE Christopher ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. DE SMIT Joshua WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DE BEER Bartel KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. VANDROMME Werner CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
998. GOYVAERTS Yentl K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. VAN HESE Stijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. GOOSSENS Shani TEAM ALIPLAST
998. VAN DEN ENDE Milan RESTORE CYCLING
998. PIJPERS Tim GRC JAN VAN ARKEL
998. DE PAUW Kristof AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. D`HOLLANDER Mathias FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. MCKAY Michael RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK
998. VAN DER PLASS Arjan RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK
998. VERHAEGEN Jens WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. VERHAEGEN Sören WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. NEVENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. LEUS Gert JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
998. DEJAEGHER Aron DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. HEYNS Kristoff TEAM ALIPLAST
998. DAVIES Marian ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. BOGAERT Mathieu VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. DE BRUECKER Dylan KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
998. DE KOSTER Adilson RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. COCQUYT Patrick JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM Sluiten