1. THEUNS Edward VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
2. CALLEBAUT Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
3. REYNVOET Niels LOTTO BELISOL U23
4. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
5. WYTINCK Niels AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
6. VEREECKEN Nicolas LOTTO BELISOL U23
7. GEERINCK Jens EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
8. VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef LOTTO BELISOL U23
9. BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
10. VAN DE WAETER Sean CYCLING 2011
11. VENNEMAN Robin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
12. DESMECHT David LOTTO BELISOL U23
13. VANNEVEL Dries CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
14. DIELEMAN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
15. SCHITTECATTE Niels BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
16. PIETERS Andres VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
17. VANSPEYBROECK Tim OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
18. VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco JONG VLAANDEREN
19. LIEVENS Niels KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
20. DE TROYER Tim OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
21. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
22. DE RIDDER Glenn VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
23. DE ROOZE Niels FUJI TEST TEAM
24. POLS Thibaut ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
25. WILLEMS Christophe WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
26. DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
27. DE ROOSE Alexander A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
28. PERSOON Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
29. GODDAERT Sander VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
30. DE BONDT Dries VAN EYCK SPORT
31. VAN DORSSELAER Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
32. SAELENS Andres CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
33. VLAEMINCK Jonathan WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
34. DE FAUW Ken KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
35. VAN RYMENANT Gillian TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
36. GOESSENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
37. SPIERS Tim ASFRA RACING TEAM
38. BROECKAERT Robin KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
39. DERDER Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
40. HAERS Joris UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
41. DE BRUYNE Dylan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
42. OPSOMER Arne ASFRA RACING TEAM
43. DE VOS Lucas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
44. GEERINCKX Ruben OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
45. LAMBERECHTS Lukas RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
46. VERMEEREN Timothy KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
47. BROECKAERT Ruben KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. VERVAEKE Louis JONG VLAANDEREN
998.
998.
998.
998.
998. DERILLE Michaël TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. TACK Thibaud ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. JACOBS Sven WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. REYSENHOVEN Koen Sluiten