1º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 10:03:41
2º 56 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 15
3º 101 MORA, Arturo ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE a 17
4º 93 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS a 32
5º 55 INSAUSTI, Jon Ander ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 34
6º 131 ARANZAZU, William COL MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 52
7º 151 PEREZ, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 02:13
8º 125 RICO, Jose Maria ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 03:44
9º 114 GALLEGO, Marcos ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 03:52
10º 75 RIENDA, Gerardo ESP CAFES BAQUE a 04:07
11º 91 NOVOA, Joaquin ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS a 04:37
12º 57 INTZIARTE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 05:07
13º 111 VALLEJO, Angel ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 06:10
14º 7 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. a 06:20
15º 121 GARCIA, Vicente ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 06:25
16º 15 ALARCON, Antonio COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE a 06:37
17º 11 CHAPPARO, Yeison COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE a 06:56
18º 37 BESTER, Shaun RSA AUTRONIC-VIGUES a 07:03
19º 21 MARIÑO, Jose Luis ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 07:10
20º 115 PEREZ, David ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 07:16
21º 43 GUASCH, Daniel ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 07:20
22º 134 CUESTA, Ruben ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 07:23
23º 61 SALMERON, Manuel ESP C.C. TORREJON a 08:25
24º 133 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 08:57
25º 5 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. a 09:37
26º 113 ROMERO, Edgar ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 09:42
27º 95 COMILLAS, Ignacio ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS a 11:30
28º 157 SIVORI, Ariel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 11:39
29º 152 ALMADA, Maximiliano ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 11:42
30º 71 CUERVO, Diego Leon ESP CAFES BAQUE a 15:22
31º 103 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE a 15:25
32º 16 CABEZAS, Camilo COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE a 15:33
33º 166 VALIENTE, Eric ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA a 15:38
34º 107 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE a 15:56
35º 165 ZURITA, Fran ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA a 15:57
36º 41 MARTI, Vicente ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 16:16
37º 112 SASTRE, Alonso ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 16:40
38º 66 GARCIA, Adrian ESP C.C. TORREJON a 16:44
39º 127 GIL, Victor ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 17:07
40º 22 SOUSA, Jonathan ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 17:10
41º 12 GARCIA, Nestor C0L TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE a 17:41
42º 26 LESTIDO, Martin ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 18:31
43º 17 RIOS, Cristian COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE a 19:50
44º 124 SAEZ, Roman ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 20:03
45º 3 HERRERO, Jesus ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. a 20:31
46º 2 MAIQUES, Julio ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. a 20:34
47º 46 MAHIQUES, Francisco Jo ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 20:48
48º 163 VALLS, Adri… ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA a 20:48
49º 4 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. a 21:54
50º 14 ACOSTA, Luis COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE a 22:20
51º 106 LOPEZ, Cristobal ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE a 24:10
52º 42 ANDRES, Gaspar ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 24:32
53º 82 HERNANDEZ, Javier ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 24:44
54º 44 GARCIA, Lloren‡ ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 25:53
55º 76 RIENDA, Alejandro ESP CAFES BAQUE a 26:28
56º 81 CALLE, Ruben ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 27:58
57º 162 GARCIA, Javier ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA a 28:08
58º 155 JUAREZ, Gabriel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 28:10
59º 154 TRILLINI, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 28:21
60º 164 SEVILLA, Antonio ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA a 28:31
61º 47 DEVESA, Luis ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 28:37
62º 86 ROMERO, Marcos ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 29:03
63º 122 VELASCO, Raul ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 29:37
64º 6 ALVAREZ, Alejandro ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. a 29:50
65º 25 LUCAS, Alberto ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 31:02
66º 117 COLAS, Diego ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 32:10
67º 64 ESCOBAR, Jhon Michel ECU C.C. TORREJON a 32:36
68º 142 GUTIERREZ, Angel ESP RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 33:25
69º 126 RUIZ, Carlos ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 33:34
70º 73 PASCUA, Joaquin ESP CAFES BAQUE a 33:42
71º 51 IRIARTE, Ion ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 35:03
72º 83 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 35:23
73º 45 FUENTES, David ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK a 35:26
74º 31 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP AUTRONIC-VIGUES a 35:33
75º 156 GIL, Tomas ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 35:43
76º 85 MENDEZ, Miguel ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 38:24
77º 35 GONZALEZ, Paulo ESP AUTRONIC-VIGUES a 41:20
78º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE a 42:02
79º 54 ODRIOZOLA, Ion ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 42:02
80º 105 GONZALEZ, Christian ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE a 42:02
81º 87 ARRIBAS, Alejandro ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 44:53
82º 84 MARTINEZ, Adrian ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 44:53
83º 32 RUIZ, Daniel ESP AUTRONIC-VIGUES a 44:53
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 29/06/12
1º 56 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI 46 P.
2º 111 VALLEJO, Angel ESP FRIO JULYMAR 41 P.
3º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 39 P.
4º 133 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA 32 P.
5º 121 GARCIA, Vicente ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M 30 P.
6º 131 ARANZAZU, William COL MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA 28 P.
7º 7 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. 27 P.
8º 93 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 27 P.
9º 55 INSAUSTI, Jon Ander ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI 25 P.
10º 101 MORA, Arturo ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE 20 P.
11º 165 ZURITA, Fran ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA 18 P.
12º 151 PEREZ, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA 14 P.
13º 15 ALARCON, Antonio COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 11 P.
14º 37 BESTER, Shaun RSA AUTRONIC-VIGUES 11 P.
15º 75 RIENDA, Gerardo ESP CAFES BAQUE 8 P.
16º 21 MARIÑO, Jose Luis ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 8 P.
17º 125 RICO, Jose Maria ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M 7 P.
18º 114 GALLEGO, Marcos ESP FRIO JULYMAR 6 P.
19º 57 INTZIARTE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI 5 P.
20º 113 ROMERO, Edgar ESP FRIO JULYMAR 5 P.
21º 12 GARCIA, Nestor C0L TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 5 P.
22º 91 NOVOA, Joaquin ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 4 P.
23º 3 HERRERO, Jesus ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep. 4 P.
24º 157 SIVORI, Ariel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA 3 P.
25º 43 GUASCH, Daniel ESP BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 1 P.
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 29/06/12
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 17 RIOS, Cristian COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 10 P.
2º 12 GARCIA, Nestor C0L TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 6 P.
3º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 3 P.
4º 101 MORA, Arturo ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE 3 P.
5º 15 ALARCON, Antonio COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 2 P.
6º 165 ZURITA, Fran ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA 2 P.
7º 131 ARANZAZU, William COL MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA 1 P.
8º 133 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA 1 P.
9º 16 CABEZAS, Camilo COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 1 P.
10º 126 RUIZ, Carlos ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M 1 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 12 GARCIA, Nestor C0L TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 3 P.
2º 17 RIOS, Cristian COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 3 P.
3º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 2 P.
4º 93 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 2 P.
5º 83 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP CITROEN ALVARO 2 P.
6º 91 NOVOA, Joaquin ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 1 P.
7º 111 VALLEJO, Angel ESP FRIO JULYMAR 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 56 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI 3 P.
2º 12 GARCIA, Nestor C0L TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 3 P.
3º 93 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 2 P.
4º 166 VALIENTE, Eric ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA 2 P.
5º 126 RUIZ, Carlos ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M 2 P.
6º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 1 P.
7º 17 RIOS, Cristian COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 1 P.
GENERAL COMBINADA
1º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 5 17 P.
2º 93 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 4 20 P.
3º 12 GARCIA, Nestor C0L TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 4 26 P.
4º 56 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI 3 4 P.
5º 17 RIOS, Cristian COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 3 11 P.
6º 101 MORA, Arturo ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE TRANFE 3 17 P.
7º 111 VALLEJO, Angel ESP FRIO JULYMAR 3 21 P.
8º 15 ALARCON, Antonio COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE 3 33 P.
9º 133 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA 3 34 P.
10º 91 NOVOA, Joaquin ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS 3 38 P.
11º 165 ZURITA, Fran ESP U.P.V.-BANCAJA 3 49 P.
GENERAL SUB-23
1º 13 OCHOA, Diego COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE
2º 93 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS
3º 55 INSAUSTI, Jon Ander ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI
4º 125 RICO, Jose Maria ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M
5º 114 GALLEGO, Marcos ESP FRIO JULYMAR
6º 75 RIENDA, Gerardo ESP CAFES BAQUE
7º 57 INTZIARTE, Unai ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI
8º 7 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA Dep.
9º 15 ALARCON, Antonio COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE
10º 11 CHAPPARO, Yeison COL TUNJA-PROACTIVA-IRDE
11º 37 BESTER, Shaun RSA AUTRONIC-VIGUES