1º 133 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP SUPERFROIZ 13:21:46
2º 62 DURAN, Arkaitz ESP AZYSA TELCO'M a 12
3º 13 BENITO, Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL a 45
4º 71 FRAISSIGNES, Fabien FRA GSC BLAGNAC a 03:08
5º 82 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS a 04:38
6º 86 ROSON, Jaime ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS a 06:23
7º 131 DUEÑAS, Hector ESP SUPERFROIZ a 06:28
8º 111 CHAPARRO, Yeison COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 07:29
9º 91 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP AUTRONIC VIGUES a 08:08
10º 102 SALMERON, Manuel ESP CONS.PAULINO a 08:44
11º 103 GONZALEZ, David ESP CONS.PAULINO a 09:38
12º 16 SALAS, Ibai ESP CAJA RURAL a 10:14
13º 26 PANASSENKO, Nikita KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA a 10:42
14º 57 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP CAI a 10:52
15º 76 LANA, Guilermo ESP GSC BLAGNAC a 11:06
16º 2 GALLEGO, Marcos ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 13:29
17º 113 ALARCON, Antonio COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 15:00
18º 24 GATSKIY, Pavel KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA a 15:21
19º 112 OCHOA, Diego COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 15:23
20º 101 CASTELLANO, Luis Javie ESP CONS.PAULINO a 15:42
21º 56 VILANOVA, Marc ESP CAI a 16:17
22º 41 MERINO, Jesus ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF a 17:37
23º 53 JUST, Alberto ESP CAI a 17:55
24º 6 ANDRES, Gaspar ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 18:03
25º 137 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SUPERFROIZ a 18:14
26º 11 MOLINA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL a 18:18
27º 5 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 18:45
28º 124 COLLANTES, Cruz ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 19:43
29º 21 ZAKHAROV, Atyom KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA a 19:45
30º 83 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS a 20:27
31º 74 PENZA, Matthiey FRA GSC BLAGNAC a 20:44
32º 63 PEREZ, Ignacio ARG AZYSA TELCO'M a 22:28
33º 27 LUKYANOV, Dmitriy KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA a 22:53
34º 12 VAN ZYL, Johann A. RSA CAJA RURAL a 23:03
35º 75 CABARROU, Romain FRA GSC BLAGNAC a 23:05
36º 135 ANGULO, Sergio ESP SUPERFROIZ a 24:05
37º 145 GONZALEZ, Oscar ESP SPOL CONCELLO PORRIÑ a 24:11
38º 17 JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton ESP CAJA RURAL a 25:38
39º 44 MORA, Arturo ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF a 25:54
40º 125 MAIQUES, Julio ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 26:19
41º 65 VALLEJO, Kepa ESP AZYSA TELCO'M a 27:17
42º 84 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS a 27:28
43º 96 MAROÑO, Diego ESP AUTRONIC VIGUES a 27:33
44º 4 GARCIA, Eduardo ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 27:43
45º 127 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 27:51
46º 132 CAMPOS, Mario ESP SUPERFROIZ a 28:43
47º 87 GARCIA, Carlos ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS a 29:13
48º 32 CORNEJO, David ESP AC TRICANTINA a 29:43
49º 45 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF a 30:07
50º 22 ZHAKSYLYK, Pazylber KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA a 30:37
51º 77 DULOT, Nicolas FRA GSC BLAGNAC a 30:45
52º 7 BUTTO, Federico ITA FRIO JULYMAR a 32:18
53º 134 GARCIA, Raul ESP SUPERFROIZ a 32:43
54º 146 RODRIGUEZ, Fco Javier ESP SPOL CONCELLO PORRIÑ a 32:55
55º 67 KLAVER, Pim NED AZYSA TELCO'M a 33:01
56º 143 NOCETE, Jose Alberto ESP SPOL CONCELLO PORRIÑ a 34:12
57º 97 VICENTE, Adolfo ESP AUTRONIC VIGUES a 34:36
58º 3 MEDIN, Iago ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 34:53
59º 117 ACOSTA, Luis COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 35:05
60º 64 ALTUNA, Erik ESP AZYSA TELCO'M a 35:09
61º 34 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP AC TRICANTINA a 35:38
62º 47 LOPEZ, Cristobal ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF a 36:14
63º 73 LOUBET, Julien FRA GSC BLAGNAC a 38:15
64º 116 RIOS, Cristian COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 38:31
65º 105 SAN, Jesus ESP CONS.PAULINO a 38:45
66º 51 LINARES, Jesus Maria ESP CAI a 39:15
67º 15 GRIJALBA, Fernando ESP CAJA RURAL a 39:22
68º 61 TERPSTRA, Mike NED AZYSA TELCO'M a 39:23
69º 121 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 39:44
70º 114 CABEZAS, Camilo COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 40:24
71º 136 HOLGADO, Victor Manue ESP SUPERFROIZ a 40:39
72º 43 CARDENAS, Andres COL DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF a 41:05
73º 52 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP CAI a 41:18
74º 25 LAYALKO, Alexey KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA a 41:42
75º 85 BLAZQUEZ, Adrian ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS a 41:43
76º 104 MANSILLA, Luis Adrian ESP CONS.PAULINO a 42:18
77º 115 JAVIER, Nestor COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA a 43:55
78º 42 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF a 43:55
79º 126 ALVAREZ, Alejandro ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 44:55
80º 14 VALDESPINO, Eddy CUB CAJA RURAL a 49:13
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 15/07/12
1º 71 FRAISSIGNES, Fabien FRA GSC BLAGNAC 63 P.
2º 62 DURAN, Arkaitz ESP AZYSA TELCO'M 53 P.
3º 13 BENITO, Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL 49 P.
4º 17 JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton ESP CAJA RURAL 41 P.
5º 133 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP SUPERFROIZ 36 P.
6º 26 PANASSENKO, Nikita KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 29 P.
7º 16 SALAS, Ibai ESP CAJA RURAL 26 P.
8º 111 CHAPARRO, Yeison COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 23 P.
9º 102 SALMERON, Manuel ESP CONS.PAULINO 22 P.
10º 82 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS 20 P.
11º 52 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP CAI 20 P.
12º 86 ROSON, Jaime ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS 16 P.
13º 91 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP AUTRONIC VIGUES 16 P.
14º 24 GATSKIY, Pavel KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 16 P.
15º 44 MORA, Arturo ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF 15 P.
16º 65 VALLEJO, Kepa ESP AZYSA TELCO'M 15 P.
17º 103 GONZALEZ, David ESP CONS.PAULINO 14 P.
18º 114 CABEZAS, Camilo COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 14 P.
19º 131 DUEÑAS, Hector ESP SUPERFROIZ 12 P.
20º 56 VILANOVA, Marc ESP CAI 9 P.
21º 137 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SUPERFROIZ 9 P.
22º 2 GALLEGO, Marcos ESP FRIO JULYMAR 8 P.
23º 83 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS 8 P.
24º 76 LANA, Guilermo ESP GSC BLAGNAC 5 P.
25º 45 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF 5 P.
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 62 DURAN, Arkaitz ESP AZYSA TELCO'M 23 P.
2º 133 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP SUPERFROIZ 20 P.
3º 57 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP CAI 17 P.
4º 111 CHAPARRO, Yeison COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 10 P.
5º 13 BENITO, Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL 9 P.
6º 82 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS 9 P.
7º 12 VAN ZYL, Johann A. RSA CAJA RURAL 7 P.
8º 71 FRAISSIGNES, Fabien FRA GSC BLAGNAC 7 P.
9º 127 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA 6 P.
10º 24 GATSKIY, Pavel KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 6 P.
11º 16 SALAS, Ibai ESP CAJA RURAL 6 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 57 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP CAI 9 P.
2º 24 GATSKIY, Pavel KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 5 P.
3º 62 DURAN, Arkaitz ESP AZYSA TELCO'M 3 P.
4º 116 RIOS, Cristian COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 3 P.
5º 114 CABEZAS, Camilo COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 3 P.
6º 17 JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton ESP CAJA RURAL 3 P.
7º 13 BENITO, Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL 2 P.
8º 103 GONZALEZ, David ESP CONS.PAULINO 2 P.
9º 53 JUST, Alberto ESP CAI 2 P.
10º 83 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIP.AVILA SMILKEERS 2 P.
11º 27 LUKYANOV, Dmitriy KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 2 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 116 RIOS, Cristian COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 5 P.
2º 25 LAYALKO, Alexey KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 5 P.
3º 111 CHAPARRO, Yeison COL ALCALDIA DE TUNJA 3 P.
4º 15 GRIJALBA, Fernando ESP CAJA RURAL 3 P.
5º 17 JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton ESP CAJA RURAL 2 P.
6º 47 LOPEZ, Cristobal ESP DIP.LEON ARTE.TRANSF 2 P.
7º 16 SALAS, Ibai ESP CAJA RURAL 1 P.
8º 24 GATSKIY, Pavel KAZ TREK TEAM ASTANA 1 P.
9º 56 VILANOVA, Marc ESP CAI 1 P.
10º 14 VALDESPINO, Eddy CUB CAJA RURAL 1 P.