1 329 168 Chau Dor Ming, Domino
仇多明
1 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 5 2 5 13 12
2 267 531 Leung Ka Yu
梁嘉儒
2Y Xspeed 3 3 3 29 9
3 335 112 Tang Wang Yip
鄧宏業
1 Neilpryde Cyclone 5 2 21 7
4 55 691 Lam Kai Tsun
林啟俊
2 Neilpryde Cyclone 5 1 5 6
5 13 306 Lau Kwong
劉廣
2J SCAA 5 1 5
6 169 153 David John Tonks 4M Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 2 2 3 4
7 16 166 Law Kwun Wa
羅冠華
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 1 3 31 4
8 336 694 Tsui King Man
崔敬珉
1 Neilpryde Cyclone 3 2 3
9 113 692 Kan Koon Hang
簡冠恒
3M Neilpryde Cyclone 2 14 2
10 332 164 Cheung Fu Shiu
張富肇
1 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 1 4 1
11 24 881 Pong Ken Hang
龐健鏗
2J CMS 1 11 1
12 337 152 Yuen Chi Ho
袁智浩
1 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 1 24 1
13 133 103 Nip Wai Yuen
聶偉源
3M FS Cycling Club 6 0
14 333 793 Clinton.D.Mackevicius 3M SCAA 7 0
15 175 918 Hui Chak Bor
許澤波
4M Team Champion System 8 0
16 26 940 Wong Kai Chun
黃啟臻
2J Xspeed 9 0
17 210 888 Yu Kau Wai
余裘偉
4M CMS 10 0
18 49 160 Keung Tsz Hing
姜子興
2 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 12 0
19 14 971 Lau Wan Hei Victor
劉允禧
2J Xspeed 15 0
20 25 161 Tang Chun Fai
鄧俊輝
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 16 0
21 111 627 James Moffat 3M Colossi 17 0
22 10 401 Fung Pak Hei, Matthew
馮柏羲
2J Xspeed 18 0
23 69 788 Matthew Kenfield 2 Team DirectAsia.com 19 0
24 73 792 On Pun Wai Kelvin
安本偉
2 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 20 0
25 330 696 Chau Wai Man
周文
1 Neilpryde Cyclone 22 0
26 126 695 Leung Chun Kit
梁進傑
3M Neilpryde Cyclone 23 0
27 75 321 So Fu
蘇虎
2 Talk Team 25 0
28 256 532 Kwan Ho Kam
關浩鑫
2Y Xspeed 26 0
29 91 626 Aron Akesson 3M Colossi 27 0
30 23 162 Mow Ching Yin
繆正賢
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 28 0
31 331 155 Cheung Chun Woh
張鎮和
1 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 30 0
32 260 797 Lau Wan Yau
劉允祐
2Y Xspeed 32 0
33 51 791 Kwan Kam Him
關錦謙
2 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 33 0
34 27 163 Wong Tsz Chin
王子千
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 34 0
35 32 157 Chau King Long Andy
周景朗
2 Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 35 0
36 21 151 Luk Tsz Fai
陸梓輝
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 36 0
37 12 941 Lam Ka Chun
林嘉俊
2J Ind. 37 0
38 170 736 Fong Yuk Leung
方玉良
4M Team Champion System 38 0
39 131 663 Ng Tin Lun
吳天麟
3M Racingforce 39 0
40 192 731 Ng Ka Wang
嘉宏
4M Team Champion System 40 0
41 7 291 Chiu Ho San
趙昊燊
2J SCAA 41 0
42 33 745 Cheng Chung Yin
鄭仲賢
2 Racingforce 42 0
43 309 644 Ho Kin Ming
何健名
2Y CMS 43 0
44 45 293 Fan Man Chung
范彣聰
2 SCAA 44 0
45 125 884 Leung Chi Hang
梁志恒
3M CMS 45 0
46 266 170 Leung Ka Ho
嘉浩
2Y CMS 46 0
47 104 295 Chung Yuet Shan
鍾越山
3M SCAA 47 0
48 71 762 Nathan Delyster 2 Team DirectAsia.com 48 0
49 77 810 Thomas Brian Croagh 2 Colossi 49 0
50 262 266 Law Tsz Chun
羅子駿
2Y Xspeed 50 0
51 140 972 To Ho Ting Perry
杜浩霆
3M Ind. 51 0
52 98 847 Chan Sze Lam
陳斯霖
3M Vigor Cycling Club 52 0
53 35 901 Cheng Wang Hin
鄭宏軒
2 Team Champion System 53 0
54 15 789 Lau Yat Fung
劉逸楓
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing 54 0
55 95 740 Chan Hung Yip
陳鴻業
3M Cyclone Cycling Club 55 0
56 188 471 Li Kin Wa, Kenny
李健華
4M CMS 56 0
57 82 604 Wong Hiu Hang
黃曉珩
2 Cyclone Cycling Club 57 0
58 142 424 Tong Ping Lam
唐炳林
3M Pro Bike Cycling Club 58 0
59 117 850 Lam Chi Fai
志輝
3M Ind. 59 0
60 205 813 Wong Man Him
黃文謙
4M Ind. 60 0
61 4 773 Chan Tsz Fung
陳祉烽
2J Xspeed 61 0
62 86 957 Wong Yuen Yeung
黃遠洋
2 Cyclone 62 0
63 179 285 Kong Yuen Keung
江元強
4M Tung Chung Tri-A 63 0
64 155 396 Yau Chin Ho
丘展浩
3M Pro Bike Cycling Club 64 0
65 236 414 Masanori Kenga
賢賀雅紀
5M Ind. 65 0
66 85 956 Wong Ying Yeung
黃英洋
2 Cyclone 66 0
67 252 701 Choy Hiu Fung
蔡曉鋒
2Y CMS 67 0
68 201 605 Tsang Kwong Chiu, Kevin
曾廣釗
4M Cyclone Cycling Club 68 0
69 31 780 Chan Chin Pan
陳展斌
2 Cyclone Cycling Club 69 0
70 181 612 Lai Chi Kwong
黎志光
4M Cyclone Cycling Club 70 0
71 47 894 Hsieh Ka Leung
謝嘉良
2 CMS 71 0
72 214 255 Carey Thomas Joseph 5M Colossi 72 0
73 109 610 Ho Chun Kit
何俊傑
3M Cyclone Cycling Club 73 0
74 72 301 Ngai Kam Ho, Jimmy
魏淦浩
2 SCAA 74 0
OPEN POINT RACE 25 KM, 10 LAPS , 5SPRINTS
RESULT SHEET
Hong Kong Cycling Criterium Race - Series 2
4 November 2012 (Sunday)
Organized by Hong Kong Cycling Association
Subvented by Leisure and Cultural Services Department
Start and Finish : Yu Tung Road, Lantau
Chief Commissaire : Wong Yiu Wah
Finishing Judge : Szeto Chi Wing
Time Keeper : Benny Ng
Official : Ho Yiu Kwong
Winner Time: 32:40
Rank
Race
#
Mem
# Name
Chinese
Name Cat Club S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5
Finish
Order Total
OPEN POINT RACE 25 KM, 10 LAPS , 5SPRINTS
334 966 Lee Chi Wo, Daniel
李致和
3M Neilpryde Cyclone DNF
39 190 Chiu Lai Chun
趙禮進
2 Smart Cycling Team DNF
328 722 Chan Yat Tin
陳日天
1 UNO Cycling Club DNF
3 845 Chan Kwok Cheung
國祥
2J Devil DNF
20 1085 Lu Man Kit
盧文傑
2J Tung Chung Tri-A DNF
34 910 Cheng Shung Hei
鄭祟曦
2 Team Champion System DNF
43 191 Chung Sing Ming
鍾昇明
2 Smart Cycling Team DNF
44 192 Chung Wing Hang
永恒
2 Smart Cycling Team DNF
54 871 Lam Ho Wai
林浩偉
2 UNO Cycling Club DNF
62 842 Leung Kam Fai
梁錦輝
2 Devil DNF
64 908 Li Luen Bun
李鑾彬
2 Team Champion System DNF
84 1045 Wong Wai Hung
王偉洪
2 Ind. DNF
89 738 Yim Ho Yin
嚴浩然
2Y Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
90 796 Amber Will 3M Ind. DNF
100 1010 Cheung Wai Kit Danny
張偉傑
3M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
108 912 Hiu Wai Chun
饒進
3M Team Champion System DNF
118 338 Lam Kai Man
林啟文
3M Ind. DNF
120 1009 Lam Tze Kit
梓傑
3M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
149 426 Wong Hok Kwan
黃學鈞
3M Pro Bike Cycling Club DNF
153 952 Wu Sai Ho
胡世豪
3M Tung Chung Tri-A DNF
154 288 Wu Yue Wai
裕偉
3M Ind. DNF
157 836 Yu Ching Young
余正揚
3M Devil DNF
159 858 Adriand Vences 4M Colossi DNF
162 489 Cheung Cheuk Hon Davian
張卓漢
4M Ind. DNF
184 703 Lam Yat Sang
林逸生
4M CMS DNF
194 840 Ng Kwai Ping
吳桂萍
4M Devil DNF
197 126 Nip Wai Wun
聶偉文
4M Ind. DNF
200 613 Tsang Kwok Foon
曾國寬
4M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
204 609 Wong Hon Sang
黃漢生
4M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
206 830 Wong Yat Wai
溢偉
4M Devil DNF
207 199 Yeung Chi Pui
楊志培
4M Smart Cycling Team DNF
209 584 Yim Ming
嚴明
4M Ind. DNF
211 526 Yuen Kwong Loi
袁廣來
4M Vigor Cycling Club DNF
215 522 Chan Chan Keung
陳燦強
5M Vigor Cycling Club DNF
216 254 Cheung Chi Man Jimmy
張智民
5M Ind. DNF
218 833 Fritz Gross 5M Lantau Buffalos DNF
232 870 Leung Yau Hong
梁祐康
5M UNO Cycling Club DNF
234 719 Liu Wing Chuen
廖永全
5M UNO Cycling Club DNF
261 790 Law Ka Chun
羅嘉俊
2Y Pro Bike Centre CS Racing DNF
268 720 Leung Wai Yan, Benson
梁瑋殷
2Y UNO Cycling Club DNF
270 472 Li Cheuk Hei
李綽熙
2Y CMS DNF
276 578 Tam Yau Yin, Lucas
譚佑賢
2Y Racingforce DNF
281 670 Wong Hiu Tung
黃曉東
2Y Racingforce DNF
304 330 Choi Kwan Lok
蔡鈞樂
2Y SCAA DNF
316 978 Leung Ting Wai
梁庭瑋
2Y Xspeed DNF
319 299 To Cheuk Hei
杜棹熙
2Y SCAA DNF
92 134 Au Ho Lam
歐浩霖
3M Ind. DNF
190 750 Mak Wai Ming
麥偉明
4M Racingforce DNF
202 887 Wan Yin Shun, Tony
溫涎舜
4M CMS DNF
245 602 Yung Kim Chung
翁劍忠
5M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
60 854 Lee Chung Yin
李仲賢
2 CMS DNF
165 914 Choi Leung Hin
蔡良獻
4M Team Champion System DNF
171 196 Fung Tsz Ping
馮子平
4M Smart Cycling Team DNF
224 734 Lam Ching Choi
林正財
5M Team Champion System DNF
313 360 Lee Lap Pui
李立培
2Y Sha Tin Sports Assn DNF
30 1017 Au Hoi Kit
區凱桀
2 Ind. DNF
76 304 Tam Tsun Ming
譚進明
2 SCAA DNF
81 779 Wong Chun Keung
黃俊強
2 Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
41 290 Chiu Siu Jun
趙紹津
2 SCAA DNF
65 240 Li Tik Lui
李廸鐳
2 Devil DNF
96 853 Chan Kai Sum Keyson
陳啟深
3M Champion System DNF
116 984 Lai Ka Wai
黎嘉偉
3M Vigor Cycling Club DNF
122 900 Lau Dik
劉廸
3M Team Champion System DNF
123 289 Lau Kei Cheung Kenny
其昌
3M Ind. DNF
141 1025 To Ying Kit
杜英傑
3M Ind. DNF
144 388 Tsui Pak Chun
徐百俊
3M Ind. DNF
147 156 Wong Fook Ping
黃福平
3M Pro Bike Centre CS Racing DNF
183 732 Lam Wai Keung
林惠強
4M Team Champion System DNF
185 420 Lee Siu Wai Selwyn
李少維
4M Pro Bike Cycling Club DNF
195 229 Ng Ngai Ping
吳毅平
4M Vigor Cycling Club DNF
227 643 Lau Iu
劉耀恩
5M Neilpryde Cyclone DNF
249 1039 Cheung Wai Hin
張偉軒
2Y UNO Cycling Club DNF
273 262 Ng Yui San
吳銳燊
2Y Talk Team DNF
301 348 Chan Choi Tak, Seth
陳塞特
2Y Xspeed DNF
RESULT SHEET
Hong Kong Cycling Criterium Race - Series 2
4 November 2012 (Sunday)
Organized by Hong Kong Cycling Association
Subvented by Leisure and Cultural Services Department
Start and Finish : Yu Tung Road, Lantau
Chief Commissaire : Wong Yiu Wah
Finishing Judge : Szeto Chi Wing
Time Keeper : Benny Ng
Official : Ho Yiu Kwong
Winner Time: 32:40
Rank
Race
#
Mem
# Name
Chinese
Name Cat Club S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5
Finish
Order Total
OPEN POINT RACE 25 KM, 10 LAPS , 5SPRINTS
302 171 Cheung Ka Fai
張嘉輝
2Y Sha Tin Sports Assn DNF
11 167 Ho Shek Yan Sheen
何碩恩
2J Pro Bike Centre CS Racing DNF
57 326 Lau Kai Chung
劉啟聰
2 Talk Team DNF
70 911 Mok Wai Chuen
莫偉傳
2 Team Champion System DNF
87 616 Yam Tsz Shing
任梓成
2 Ind. DNF
148 425 Wong Hok Kai
黃學佳
3M Pro Bike Cycling Club DNF
151 665 Wong Yuk Ho
旭豪
3M Racingforce DNF
152 843 Wu Kwan Pang
胡坤鵬
3M Devil DNF
161 726 Chan Kai Cheung
陳啟章
4M Vigor Cycling Club DNF
163 1061 Cheung Tang Lam
張登林
4M CMS DNF
180 422 Kwan Yiu Keung
關耀強
4M Pro Bike Cycling Club DNF
196 860 Ng Yick Wang Edward
吳亦宏
4M Ind. DNF
208 920 Yeung Wai Yiu
楊偉堯
4M CMS DNF
225 406 Lam Kam Tat
林錦達
5M Ind. DNF
228 323 Lau Kam Sing
劉成
5M Talk Team DNF
230 599 Leung Chung Yat
梁中日
5M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
280 328 Wong Chun Hin
黃掁軒
2Y Ind. DNF
305 772 Chow Chi Hei
周志禧
2Y CMS DNF
306 312 Chu Tsun Wai
朱浚瑋
2Y Sha Tin Sports Assn DNF
320 275 Tse Ho Yan
謝浩恩
2Y Ind._Bici DNF
1 786 Chan Chi To
陳梓滔
2J SCAA DNF
2 617 Chan Chun Kai
俊鍇
2J Ind. DNF
9 721 Chow Long Yin
周朗然
2J UNO Cycling Club DNF
18 187 Leung Sing Hang
梁昇珩
2J Smart Cycling Team DNF
19 525 Li Shing Ngai
李承毅
2J Vigor Cycling Club DNF
94 287 Chan Chiu Hung
陳釗虹
3M Ind. DNF
99 824 Chan Yee Shek
爾碩
3M Pro Bike Cycling Club DNF
103 169 Chu Chun Keung
朱進強
3M Ind. DNF
105 760 Colin Edmund Robertson 3M Team DirectAsia.com DNF
115 1070 Kwan Chiu Fai
關超徽
3M Ind. DNF
130 826 Mok Shing Fai Eric
莫承輝
3M Pro Bike Cycling Club DNF
132 193 Ngan Chun Sing
顏俊聲
3M Smart Cycling Team DNF
137 1048 Sung King Yu
宋景瑜
3M MT Biker Vigor DNF
156 1052 Yeung Ho Yin
楊浩賢
3M Ind. DNF
193 1073 Ng Kin Ming
吳健明
4M Ind. DNF
238 962 Tsang Chi Wing
曾志永
5M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
272 175 Maximilian Gil Mitchelmore
麥銘源
2Y Xspeed DNF
282 319 Wong Ka Chun
黃嘉駿
2Y Talk Team DNF
46 1080 Ho Chak Man
何澤泯
2 Ind. DNF
48 735 Ip Shing Lam
葉盛霖
2 Team Champion System DNF
68 600 Ma Chun Fai
馬駿輝
2 Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
178 636 Koh Boon Huat
許文法
4M Ind. DNF
203 748 Wong Bing Yiu
黃炳耀
4M Ind. DNF
213 893 Au Shu Keung
區樹強
5M Ind. DNF
217 778 Chu Kwok Fai
朱國輝
5M Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
233 197 Lin Chiu Kau
練超球
5M Smart Cycling Team DNF
250 514 Cheung Wai Lap
張瑋鈉
2Y Vigor Cycling Club DNF
287 598 Ho Sau Yee
何秀儀
3MW Cyclone Cycling Club DNF
295 867 Leung Yin Yi
梁燕4MW UNO Cycling Club DNF
311 218 Ip Poe Lam, Bevis
葉溥霖
2Y Xspeed DNF
318 180 Ng Siu Yin
吳肇然
2Y Xspeed DNF
322 717 Wu Chak Hei
胡澤禧
2Y UNO Cycling Club DNF
61 1053 Lee Kam Wing
李錦榮
2 Ind. DNF
286 400 Fung Yuk Ki, Esther
馮郁淇
2YW Xspeed DNF
294 188 Leung Wing Yee
梁穎儀
2YW Smart Cycling Team DNF
6 1078 Cheung Jonathan Ho Hin
張皓軒
2J Ind. DNF
28 273 Wong Wing Tai
黃永泰
2J Ind. DNF Sluiten