1
123
LINCOLN Yannick
-
VCJCC - BANK ONE
14:15:52
0:00:00
2
41
BOYER Christophe
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:16:25
0:00:33
3
13
SMIT Willie
JUN
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
14:19:34
0:03:42
4
40
BARET Richard
-
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:21:34
0:05:42
5
1
GORDON Alan
JUN
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
14:21:57
0:06:05
6
81
MAYER Gabriel
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
14:24:52
0:09:00
7
10
FERREIRA Jaco
-
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
14:25:36
0:09:44
8
42
CHAMAND Emmanuel
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:25:57
0:10:05
9
31
ELMA Sebastien
JUN
ETANG VELO CLUB
14:26:27
0:10:35
10
122
LE BLANC Mathieu
JUN
VCJCC - BANK ONE
14:29:04
0:13:12
11
34
RIVIERE Paul
-
ETANG VELO CLUB
14:30:50
0:14:58
12
61
CASTEL Luc
-
CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN
14:31:02
0:15:10
13
140
CHONG CHIN Mike
-
VCP
14:32:44
0:16:52
14
62
DIJOUX Mathieu
JUN
CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN
14:36:17
0:20:25
15
112
KHEDOO Michael
-
UCRH - ENGEN
14:36:43
0:20:51
16
143
LAURENTAnthony
JUN
VCP
14:38:35
0:22:43
17
60
BUREL Jean-Patrice
-
CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN
14:39:25
0:23:33
18
111
CAETANE Hugo
-
UCRH - ENGEN
14:41:25
0:25:33
19
80
DAVID Thierry
-
BRSC - ISOSTAR
14:41:44
0:25:52
20
44
CUVELIER Richard
-
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:43:11
0:27:19
21
3
KRIGE Adolph
-
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
14:44:53
0:29:01
22
63
GONTHIER Giovanni
-
CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN
14:45:01
0:29:09
23
74
POTHIN Edward
JUN
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
14:46:43
0:30:51
24
142
ESPIEGLE Sébastien
JUN
VCP
14:49:31
0:33:39
25
21
THUT Dan
-
LONDON DYNAMO
14:51:06
0:35:14
26
5
STRYDOM Ignatius
-
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
14:52:30
0:36:38
27
52
PAYET Thomas
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI
14:52:43
0:36:51
28
113
LADAUB Pascal
-
UCRH - ENGEN
14:53:32
0:37:40
29
64
HERVIO Julien
-
CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN
14:54:53
0:39:01
30
43
IBOUTH Eric
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:55:20
0:39:28
31
110
BENARD Fabrice
-
UCRH - ENGEN
14:56:10
0:40:18
32
33
RIVIERE Jean-Paul
-
ETANG VELO CLUB
14:57:23
0:41:31
33
30
DUCHEMANN Eric
-
ETANG VELO CLUB
14:57:49
0:41:57
34
2
HOOSEN Luqmaan
JUN
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
14:57:55
0:42:03
35
83
PHARMASSE Steward
-
BRSC - ISOSTAR
14:59:42
0:43:50
36
51
LEBRETON Loic
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI
15:01:13
0:45:21
37
144
LEBON Jordan
JUN
VCP
15:02:50
0:46:58
Classement GENERAL
16 septembre 2012
ENGEN - Tour de Maurice - 2012
Hide
Details RESULTAT Tour 2012.xlsx Page 4 of 10
0
Rang
0
Dossard
Coureur
Cat.
Equipe
Temps
Ecarts
Classement GENERAL
16 septembre 2012
ENGEN - Tour de Maurice - 2012
Hide
Details
38
141
CHOYTUN Ritesh
JUN
VCP
15:04:20
0:48:28
39
32
RETAILLEAU Guillaume
-
ETANG VELO CLUB
15:04:33
0:48:41
40
84
PIAT Gregory
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
15:06:33
0:50:41
41
124
TYACK Sebastien
JUN
VCJCC - BANK ONE
15:06:41
0:50:49
42
150
LABONNE Jean Hugues
-
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
15:10:40
0:54:48
43
120
DE COMARMOND Arnaud
-
VCJCC - BANK ONE
15:12:29
0:56:37
44
131
HALBWACHS Aurélie
-
VCJCC - GREENFIELD
15:13:35
0:57:43
45
100
DESPERLES Cédric
JUN
PLMCC
15:14:25
0:58:33
46
71
ARRISOL Dominique
JUN
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
15:17:10
1:01:18
47
82
PERDRAU Hubert
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
15:21:29
1:05:37
48
121
HALBWACHS Fabien
-
VCJCC - BANK ONE
15:22:29
1:06:37
49
101
FREDERIC Gino
-
PLMCC
15:22:41
1:06:49
50
73
LOUIS Francis
-
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
15:22:44
1:06:52
51
93
OODIAH Ivans
-
BRSC
15:23:01
1:07:09
52
153
PIROGUE Yoan
JUN
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
15:28:12
1:12:20
53
94
MARMITTE Michael
-
BRSC
15:33:48
1:17:56
54
114
SUMBHOOLAUL Ashley
JUN
UCRH - ENGEN
15:34:37
1:18:45
55
53
RIVIERE Nicolas
-
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI
15:41:35
1:25:43
56
130
GUILLAUMIN Gil
-
VCJCC - GREENFIELD
15:44:31
1:28:39
57
70
BRISTOL Graham
-
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
15:47:55
1:32:03
58
133
RAMASAWMY Jason
JUN
VCJCC - GREENFIELD
15:50:35
1:34:43
59
104
VILLARD Aldo
-
PLMCC
15:55:56
1:40:04
60
12
SCHUTTE Ico
-
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
16:28:39
2:12:47
61
72
ROSALIE Ricky
-
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
16:40:14
2:24:22
11
JOOSTE Henning
-
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
151
LABONNE William
JUN
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
RESULTAT Tour 2012.xlsx Page 5 of 10
0
Rang
0
Dossard
Coureur
Cat.
Equipe
Temps
Ecarts
1
41
BOYER Christophe
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:16:25
00:00:00
2
13
SMIT Willie
JUN
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
14:19:34
0:03:09
3
1
GORDON Alan
JUN
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
14:21:57
0:05:32
4
81
MAYER Gabriel
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
14:24:52
0:08:27
5
42
CHAMAND Emmanuel
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:25:57
0:09:32
6
31
ELMA Sebastien
JUN
ETANG VELO CLUB
14:26:27
0:10:02
7
122
LE BLANC Mathieu
JUN
VCJCC - BANK ONE
14:29:04
0:12:39
8
62
DIJOUX Mathieu
JUN
CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN
14:36:17
0:19:52
9
143
LAURENTAnthony
JUN
VCP
14:38:35
0:22:10
10
74
POTHIN Edward
JUN
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
14:46:43
0:30:18
11
142
ESPIEGLE Sébastien
JUN
VCP
14:49:31
0:33:06
12
52
PAYET Thomas
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI
14:52:43
0:36:18
13
43
IBOUTH Eric
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
14:55:20
0:38:55
14
2
HOOSEN Luqmaan
JUN
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
14:57:55
0:41:30
15
51
LEBRETON Loic
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI
15:01:13
0:44:48
16
144
LEBON Jordan
JUN
VCP
15:02:50
0:46:25
17
141
CHOYTUN Ritesh
JUN
VCP
15:04:20
0:47:55
18
84
PIAT Gregory
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
15:06:33
0:50:08
19
124
TYACK Sebastien
JUN
VCJCC - BANK ONE
15:06:41
0:50:16
20
100
DESPERLES Cédric
JUN
PLMCC
15:14:25
0:58:00
21
71
ARRISOL Dominique
JUN
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
15:17:10
1:00:45
22
82
PERDRAU Hubert
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
15:21:29
1:05:04
23
153
PIROGUE Yoan
JUN
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
15:28:12
1:11:47
24
114
SUMBHOOLAUL Ashley
JUN
UCRH - ENGEN
15:34:37
1:18:12
25
133
RAMASAWMY Jason
JUN
VCJCC - GREENFIELD
15:50:35
1:34:10
151
LABONNE William
JUN
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
Classement Jeune
16 septembre 2012
ENGEN - Tour de Maurice - 2012
Hide
Details RESULTAT Tour Sluiten