1 Luke ROBERTS AUS STG 36 2:15 8 8
2 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 19 +4 5 5
3 Oscar LANDA NOR OHR 20 +4 2 2
4 Phan åge HAUGÅRD NOR OCM 21 +4
5 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 22 +4
6 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 20 +4
7 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP LET 23 +5
8 Nils PLÖTNER GER STG 24 +5
9 Krister HAGEN NOR OCM 24 +5
10 Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 23 +5
11 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 32 +5
12 Sondre H ENGER NOR TPB 20 +5
13 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 22 +6
14 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 23 +6
15 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 34 +6
16 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 22 +6
17 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 21 +6
18 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY KAZ AS2 26 +7
19 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE ETI 21 +7
20 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR TPB 25 +7
21 Josip RUMAC CRO 19 +7
22 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LET 22 +7
23 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +7
24 Jan SOKOL AUT GMS 23 +8
25 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +8
26 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 22 +8
27 Benedikt KENDLER GER KTM 21 +8
28 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS TIK 20 +8
29 Joachim TOLLES GER 27 +8
30 Patrick KONRAD AUT ETI 22 +8
31 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT GMS 25 +8
32 Matija KVASINA CRO GMS 32 +8
33 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 39 +9
34 Kirill EGOROV RUS TIK 20 +9
35 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT GMS 20 +9
36 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 31 +9
37 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN NOR TPB 19 +9
38 Johannes WEBER GER THF 19 +9
39 Mikhail AKIMOV RUS HCL 21 +9
40 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +9
41 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 36 +9
42 Markus HOELGAARD NOR ETI 19 +9
43 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 22 +9
44 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LET 25 +9
45 Martin FANGER SUI SUI 25 +9
46 Gernot AUER AUT WSA 24 +9
47 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 23 +9
48 Patrik SINKEWITZ GER MKT 33 +9
49 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 21 +9
50 Michal KOLÁR SVK DUK 21 +10
51 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 36 +10
52 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER THF 22 +10
53 Martin OTONICAR SLO RAR 19 +10
54 Marc STUTZMANN SUI SUI 22 +10
55 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +10
56 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 21 +10
57 Martin BOUBAL CZE 29 +10
58 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 21 +10
59 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 23 +10
60 Matej MOHORIC SLO SAK 19 +10
61 Matvey ZUBOV RUS TIK 22 +10
62 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 20 +10
63 Matej MARIN SLO GMS 33 +10
64 Phillip MÜLLER GER 22 +11
65 Kristoffer WORMSEN NOR KRA 22 +11
66 Lukas ZELLER AUT KTM 19 +11
67 Andreas LANDA NOR OCM 25 +11
68 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 20 +11
69 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 21 +11
70 Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 33 +11
71 Josef BENETSEDER AUT WSA 30 +11
72 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +11
73 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AS2 21 +11
74 Thomas KOEP GER STG 23 +11
75 Olivier HOFSTETTER SUI LET 23 +11
76 Karel HNIK CZE ETI 22 +11
77 Philipp LESCHE GER 22 +11
78 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS HCL 21 +12
79 Hendrik WERNER GER 30 +12
80 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS HCL 21 +12
81 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 30 +12
82 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 35 +12
83 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 29 +12
84 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 22 +12
85 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR OCM 24 +12
86 Stefan MATZNER AUT KTM 20 +12
87 Christian Mager GER STG 21 +13
88 Matthias Plarre GER LKT 21 +13
89 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 28 +13
90 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA TCT 25 +13
91 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE BAU 33 +13
92 Petr VAKOC CZE ETI 21 +13
93 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA ETI 21 +13
94 Robert JENKO SLO 23 +13
95 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 23 +13
96 Aleksandr ROTYAKOV RUS TIK 22 +13
97 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 23 +13
98 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 26 +13
99 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 22 +13
100 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 19 +14
101 Asmund LØVIK NOR 24 +14
102 Jiri HUDECEK CZE BAU 27 +14
103 Nick MÖLLER GER 21 +14
104 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 21 +14
105 Tadej VALJAVEC SLO SAK 36 +14
106 Thomas LITSCHER SUI SUI 24 +14
107 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 31 +14
108 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS HCL 19 +14
109 Daniel Egeland JARSTØ NOR OHR 23 +14
110 Erik NYQVIST SWE KRA 20 +14
111 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 20 +15
112 Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 22 +15
113 Dominik ROELS GER 26 +15
114 Adrian Aas STIEN NOR 21 +15
115 Jan TRATNIK SLO TIR 23 +15
116 Marcel TERNOVSEK SLO TCT 26 +15
117 Jan HIRT CZE LET 22 +15
118 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22 +15
119 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS TIK 20 +15
120 Tomas DANACIK CZE BAU 23 +15
121 Andi BAJC SLO 25 +15
122 Martin GUJAN SUI SUI 31 +15
123 Alexander BUDARAGIN RUS HCL 27 +15
124 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 21 +16
125 Juraj UGRINIC CRO 23 +16
126 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 21 +16
127 Aleksandr BEREZKIN RUS TIK 20 +16
128 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21 +16
129 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 26 +16
130 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +16
131 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 29 +16
132 Kristian FORBORD NOR OCM 25 +17
133 Andreas ERLAND NOR TPB 21 +17
134 Lukas STOIBER AUT 24 +17
135 Franz-Josef STREIT GER 23 +17
136 Christian HANNESTAD NOR OCM 21 +17
137 Manuel STRAUB GER THF 20 +18
138 Thomas HASIBEDER AUT KTM 23 +18
139 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 20 +18
140 Micha GLOWATZKI GER 26 +18
141 Sindre Skjostad LUNKE NOR TPB 20 +18
142 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 21 +18
143 Odin Hallvard KNUTSEN NOR 19 +18
144 Jan WÄLZLEIN GER THF 20 +18
145 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26 +18
146 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 25 +18
147 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +18
148 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +19
149 Frantisek PADOUR CZE BAU 25 +19
150 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS HCL 21 +19
151 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 22 +19
152 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 22 +20
153 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 24 +20
154 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 26 +20
155 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR TRK 23 +20
156 Andreas EIDSLI NOR 19 +20
157 Igor RUDAN CRO 24 +20
158 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +20
159 Kjetil ERTSÅS NOR 30 +20
160 Morten MORLAND NOR TPB 27 +20
161 Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 22 +20
162 Michael HEMPFER GER 22 +21
163 Fabian FRITZ GER 19 +21
164 Maximilian EITLER GER 23 +22
165 Joschka BECK GER 20 +22
166 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20 +22
167 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 25 +22
168 Michael GAUBITZER AUT 30 +22
169 Florian LANDENBERGER GER 23 +22
170 Bakir BAKI TUR 22 +23
171 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 28 +24
172 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI SUI 25 +25
173 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 19 +25
174 Juraj KOVACIK SVK SVK 19 +25
175 Massimo DEMARIN CRO MKT 34 +25
176 Felix DONATH GER LKT 20 +25
177 Serhat SERT TUR TRK 26 +25
178 Daniel PAULUS AUT GMS 20 +25
179 Marian HRUŠKA SVK SVK 19 +25
180 Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA ESP TCT 28 +26
181 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 20 +26
182 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 26 +27
183 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 24 +30
184 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO 19 +30
185 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 37 +30
186 Stefan POLL AUT 27 +33
187 Alberto DI LORENZO ITA MKT 31 +35
188 Vegard HØISETH NOR 19 +44
189 August JENSEN NOR OHR 22 +50
190 Sergey RENEV KAZ AS2 28 +1:21
191 Samuel KRÜGEL GER 22 +1:36
DNS Enrico ROSSI ITA MKT 31
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Luke ROBERTS AUS STG 36 2:15
2 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 19 +4
3 Oscar LANDA NOR OHR 20 +4
4 Phan åge HAUGÅRD NOR OCM 21 +4
5 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 22 +4
6 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 20 +4
7 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP LET 23 +5
8 Nils PLÖTNER GER STG 24 +5
9 Krister HAGEN NOR OCM 24 +5
10 Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 23 +5
11 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 32 +5
12 Sondre H ENGER NOR TPB 20 +5
13 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 22 +6
14 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 23 +6
15 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 34 +6
16 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 22 +6
17 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 21 +6
18 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY KAZ AS2 26 +7
19 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE ETI 21 +7
20 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR TPB 25 +7
21 Josip RUMAC CRO 19 +7
22 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LET 22 +7
23 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +7
24 Jan SOKOL AUT GMS 23 +8
25 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +8
26 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 22 +8
27 Benedikt KENDLER GER KTM 21 +8
28 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS TIK 20 +8
29 Joachim TOLLES GER 27 +8
30 Patrick KONRAD AUT ETI 22 +8
31 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT GMS 25 +8
32 Matija KVASINA CRO GMS 32 +8
33 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 39 +9
34 Kirill EGOROV RUS TIK 20 +9
35 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT GMS 20 +9
36 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 31 +9
37 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN NOR TPB 19 +9
38 Johannes WEBER GER THF 19 +9
39 Mikhail AKIMOV RUS HCL 21 +9
40 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +9
41 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 36 +9
42 Markus HOELGAARD NOR ETI 19 +9
43 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 22 +9
44 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LET 25 +9
45 Martin FANGER SUI SUI 25 +9
46 Gernot AUER AUT WSA 24 +9
47 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 23 +9
48 Patrik SINKEWITZ GER MKT 33 +9
49 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 21 +9
50 Michal KOLÁR SVK DUK 21 +10
51 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 36 +10
52 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER THF 22 +10
53 Martin OTONICAR SLO RAR 19 +10
54 Marc STUTZMANN SUI SUI 22 +10
55 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +10
56 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 21 +10
57 Martin BOUBAL CZE 29 +10
58 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 21 +10
59 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 23 +10
60 Matej MOHORIC SLO SAK 19 +10
61 Matvey ZUBOV RUS TIK 22 +10
62 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 20 +10
63 Matej MARIN SLO GMS 33 +10
64 Phillip MÜLLER GER 22 +11
65 Kristoffer WORMSEN NOR KRA 22 +11
66 Lukas ZELLER AUT KTM 19 +11
67 Andreas LANDA NOR OCM 25 +11
68 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 20 +11
69 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 21 +11
70 Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 33 +11
71 Josef BENETSEDER AUT WSA 30 +11
72 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +11
73 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AS2 21 +11
74 Thomas KOEP GER STG 23 +11
75 Olivier HOFSTETTER SUI LET 23 +11
76 Karel HNIK CZE ETI 22 +11
77 Philipp LESCHE GER 22 +11
78 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS HCL 21 +12
79 Hendrik WERNER GER 30 +12
80 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS HCL 21 +12
81 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 30 +12
82 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 35 +12
83 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 29 +12
84 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 22 +12
85 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR OCM 24 +12
86 Stefan MATZNER AUT KTM 20 +12
87 Christian Mager GER STG 21 +13
88 Matthias Plarre GER LKT 21 +13
89 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 28 +13
90 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA TCT 25 +13
91 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE BAU 33 +13
92 Petr VAKOC CZE ETI 21 +13
93 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA ETI 21 +13
94 Robert JENKO SLO 23 +13
95 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 23 +13
96 Aleksandr ROTYAKOV RUS TIK 22 +13
97 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 23 +13
98 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 26 +13
99 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 22 +13
100 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 19 +14
101 Asmund LØVIK NOR 24 +14
102 Jiri HUDECEK CZE BAU 27 +14
103 Nick MÖLLER GER 21 +14
104 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 21 +14
105 Tadej VALJAVEC SLO SAK 36 +14
106 Thomas LITSCHER SUI SUI 24 +14
107 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 31 +14
108 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS HCL 19 +14
109 Daniel Egeland JARSTØ NOR OHR 23 +14
110 Erik NYQVIST SWE KRA 20 +14
111 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 20 +15
112 Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 22 +15
113 Dominik ROELS GER 26 +15
114 Adrian Aas STIEN NOR 21 +15
115 Jan TRATNIK SLO TIR 23 +15
116 Marcel TERNOVSEK SLO TCT 26 +15
117 Jan HIRT CZE LET 22 +15
118 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22 +15
119 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS TIK 20 +15
120 Tomas DANACIK CZE BAU 23 +15
121 Andi BAJC SLO 25 +15
122 Martin GUJAN SUI SUI 31 +15
123 Alexander BUDARAGIN RUS HCL 27 +15
124 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 21 +16
125 Juraj UGRINIC CRO 23 +16
126 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 21 +16
127 Aleksandr BEREZKIN RUS TIK 20 +16
128 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21 +16
129 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 26 +16
130 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +16
131 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 29 +16
132 Kristian FORBORD NOR OCM 25 +17
133 Andreas ERLAND NOR TPB 21 +17
134 Lukas STOIBER AUT 24 +17
135 Franz-Josef STREIT GER 23 +17
136 Christian HANNESTAD NOR OCM 21 +17
137 Manuel STRAUB GER THF 20 +18
138 Thomas HASIBEDER AUT KTM 23 +18
139 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 20 +18
140 Micha GLOWATZKI GER 26 +18
141 Sindre Skjostad LUNKE NOR TPB 20 +18
142 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 21 +18
143 Odin Hallvard KNUTSEN NOR 19 +18
144 Jan WÄLZLEIN GER THF 20 +18
145 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26 +18
146 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 25 +18
147 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +18
148 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +19
149 Frantisek PADOUR CZE BAU 25 +19
150 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS HCL 21 +19
151 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 22 +19
152 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 22 +20
153 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 24 +20
154 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 26 +20
155 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR TRK 23 +20
156 Andreas EIDSLI NOR 19 +20
157 Igor RUDAN CRO 24 +20
158 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +20
159 Kjetil ERTSÅS NOR 30 +20
160 Morten MORLAND NOR TPB 27 +20
161 Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 22 +20
162 Michael HEMPFER GER 22 +21
163 Fabian FRITZ GER 19 +21
164 Maximilian EITLER GER 23 +22
165 Joschka BECK GER 20 +22
166 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20 +22
167 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 25 +22
168 Michael GAUBITZER AUT 30 +22
169 Florian LANDENBERGER GER 23 +22
170 Bakir BAKI TUR 22 +23
171 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 28 +24
172 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI SUI 25 +25
173 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 19 +25
174 Juraj KOVACIK SVK SVK 19 +25
175 Massimo DEMARIN CRO MKT 34 +25
176 Felix DONATH GER LKT 20 +25
177 Serhat SERT TUR TRK 26 +25
178 Daniel PAULUS AUT GMS 20 +25
179 Marian HRUŠKA SVK SVK 19 +25
180 Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA ESP TCT 28 +26
181 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 20 +26
182 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 26 +27
183 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 24 +30
184 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO 19 +30
185 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 37 +30
186 Stefan POLL AUT 27 +33
187 Alberto DI LORENZO ITA MKT 31 +35
188 Vegard HØISETH NOR 19 +44
189 August JENSEN NOR OHR 22 +50
190 Sergey RENEV KAZ AS2 28 +1:21
191 Samuel KRÜGEL GER 22 +1:36