1 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 5:00:27
2 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ 0:00:00
3 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:00:00
4 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
5 Oscar GATTO Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
6 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
7 Maxime VANTOMME Crelan - Euphony 0:00:00
8 Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar 0:00:00
9 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:00:00
10 Johan LE BON FDJ 0:00:00
11 André GREIPEL Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:09
12 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:09
13 David BOUCHER FDJ 0:00:09
14 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 0:00:09
15 Marco COLEDAN Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:00:09
16 Mark CAVENDISH Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:09
17 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 0:00:09
18 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Crelan - Euphony 0:00:09
19 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:09
20 Tom VEELERS Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:09
21 Sonny COLBRELLI Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:00:09
22 Kurt HOVELYNCK Crelan - Euphony 0:00:09
23 Tom VAN ASBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00:09
24 Alessandro BAZZANA Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:09
25 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:09
26 Rüdiger SELIG Katusha Team 0:00:09
27 Elia FAVILLI Lampre-Merida 0:00:09
28 Alexei TSATEVICH Katusha Team 0:00:09
29 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:00:09
30 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ 0:00:09
31 Gijs VAN HOECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00:09
32 Jarl SALOMEIN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00:09
33 Gerald CIOLEK MTN Qhubeka 0:00:09
34 Nikias ARNDT Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:09
35 James VAN LANDSCHOOT Accent Jobs - Wanty 0:00:09
36 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:09
37 Mauro DA DALTO Cannondale 0:00:09
38 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:09
39 William BONNET FDJ 0:00:09
40 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 0:00:09
41 Pieter JACOBS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00:09
42 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:09
43 Kevin HULSMANS Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:00:09
44 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Katusha Team 0:00:09
45 Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:09
46 Blaz JARC Team NetApp-Endura 0:00:09
47 Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:09
48 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:09
49 Murillo Antonio FISCHER FDJ 0:00:09
50 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 0:00:09
51 Nikolas MAES Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:09
52 Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team 0:00:09
53 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:09
54 Vicente REYNES MIMO Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:09
55 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:09
56 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:00:09
57 Yohann GENÉ Team Europcar 0:00:09
58 Yves LAMPAERT Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00:09
59 Fransceco FAILLI Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:00:09
60 Mauro FINETTO Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:00:09
61 Damien GAUDIN Team Europcar 0:00:09
62 Edward KING Cannondale 0:00:09
63 Mattia CATTANEO Lampre-Merida 0:00:09
64 Egidijus JUODVALKIS Crelan - Euphony 0:00:09
65 Kris BOECKMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:09
66 Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:09
67 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 0:00:09
68 Roman MAIKIN Rusvelo 0:00:20
69 Bjorn THURAU Team Europcar 0:00:42
70 Kess HEYTENS Team 3M 0:01:26
71 Kevin CLAEYS Crelan - Euphony 0:01:58
72 Frederique ROBERT Lotto-Belisol Team 0:02:02
73 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:02:02
74 Davide VIGANO Lampre-Merida 0:02:02
75 Tomas VAITKUS Orica GreenEDGE 0:04:04
76 Martin REIMER MTN Qhubeka 0:05:13
77 Stefan VAN DIJK Accent Jobs - Wanty 0:06:49
78 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ 0:06:49
79 Anton VOROBYEV Katusha Team 0:06:49
80 Jonas VANGENECHTEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:06:49
81 Roy CURVERS Team Argos-Shimano 0:06:49
82 Iljo KEISSE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:06:49
83 Mike TERPSTRA Team 3M 0:07:28
84 Alphonse VERMOTE An Post - Chainreaction 0:07:28
85 Reinier HONIG Crelan - Euphony 0:07:28
86 Massimo GRAZIATO Lampre-Merida 0:08:26
87 Elia VIVIANI Cannondale 0:08:26
88 Thomas VANHAECKE Team 3M 0:08:26
89 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 0:08:26
90 Koen BARBE Crelan - Euphony 0:08:26
91 David VEILLEUX Team Europcar 0:08:26
92 Guillaume BOIVIN Cannondale 0:08:26
93 Andrea PALINI Lampre-Merida 0:08:26
94 Mattia POZZO Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:08:26
95 Marco CANOLA Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:08:26
96 Sacha MODOLO Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:08:26
97 Zakkari DEMPSTER Team NetApp-Endura 0:08:26
98 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:08:26
99 Russell DOWNING Team NetApp-Endura 0:08:26
100 Andreas SCHILLINGER Team NetApp-Endura 0:08:26
101 Marco HALLER Katusha Team 0:08:26
102 Andreas STAUFF MTN Qhubeka 0:08:26
103 Vladimir ISAICHEV Katusha Team 0:08:26
104 Paul VOSS Team NetApp-Endura 0:08:26
105 Assan BAZAYEV Astana Pro Team 0:08:26
106 Nicolas VEREECKEN An Post - Chainreaction 0:12:40
107 Steven VAN VOOREN An Post - Chainreaction 0:12:40
108 Kristijan KOREN Cannondale 0:14:53
109 Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team 0:14:53
110 Andrea GUARDINI Astana Pro Team 0:14:53
111 Jonathan BREYNE Crelan - Euphony 0:14:53
112 Markus EICHLER Team NetApp-Endura 0:14:53
113 Gregor GAZVODA Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
114 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:14:53
115 Maciej BODNAR Cannondale 0:14:53
116 Michael HEPBURN Orica GreenEDGE 0:14:53
117 Timothy STEVENS Team 3M 0:14:53
118 Gert STEEGMANS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:14:53
119 Victor MANAKOV Rusvelo 0:14:53
120 Glen O'SHEA An Post - Chainreaction 0:14:53
121 Valery KAYKOV Rusvelo 0:14:53
122 Morgan LAMOISSON Team Europcar 0:14:53
123 Jacob KEOUGH Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:14:53
124 Artur ERSHOV Rusvelo 0:14:53
125 Baden COOKE Orica GreenEDGE 0:14:53
126 Artem OVECHKIN Rusvelo 0:14:53
127 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:14:53
128 Youcef REGUIGUI MTN Qhubeka 0:14:53
129 Marius BERNATONIS Team 3M 0:14:53
130 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:14:53
131 Martin WESEMANN MTN Qhubeka 0:14:53
132 Igor BOEV Rusvelo 0:14:53
133 Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV Rusvelo 0:14:53
134 Barry MARKUS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:14:53
135 Wouter WIPPERT Team 3M 0:14:53
136 Tim MERTENS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:14:53
137 Michael VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:14:53
138 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:14:53
139 Daniel SCHORN Team NetApp-Endura 0:14:53
140 Kin San WU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
141 Clinton AVERY Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
142 Matt BRAMMEIER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
143 Mark MCNALLY An Post - Chainreaction 0:14:53
144 Christian DELLE STELLE Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:14:53
145 Preben VAN HECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:14:53
146 Nicola BOEM Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:14:53
147 Filippo FORTIN Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:14:53
148 Bradley POTGIETER MTN Qhubeka 0:14:53
149 Francesco CHICCHI Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:14:53
150 Mauro FINETTO Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:14:53
151 Rafael ANDRIATO Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:14:53
152 Roy JANS Accent Jobs - Wanty 0:14:53
153 Sam BENNETT An Post - Chainreaction 0:14:53
154 Tim DE TROYER Accent Jobs - Wanty 0:14:53
155 Lucas EUSER Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:14:53
156 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:14:53
157 John MURPHY Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:14:53
158 Jeffry LOUDER Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:14:53
159 Roger KLUGE Team NetApp-Endura 0:14:53
160 Marcel KITTEL Team Argos-Shimano 0:14:53
161 Ryan ROTH Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
162 Luca WACKERMANN Lampre-Merida 0:14:53
163 Chad BEYER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
164 Kiel REIJNEN Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:14:53
165 Roberto FERRARI Lampre-Merida 0:14:53
166 Jens MOURIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:14:53
167 Niko EECKHOUT An Post - Chainreaction 0:22:10
168 Chan Jae JANG Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:22:10
169 Joren SEGERS Team 3M 0:22:10
170 Michael VINGERLING Team 3M 0:22:10
171 Benjamin VERRAES Accent Jobs - Wanty 0:22:10
172 Pengda JIAO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:22:10
173 Shane ARCHBOLD An Post - Chainreaction 0:22:10
174 Danilo NAPOLITANO Accent Jobs - Wanty 0:22:10
Andrea DI CORRADO Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox Abandon
Aldo Ino ILESIC Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis Abandon
Ivan SAVITCKII Rusvelo Abandon
Jani TEWELDE WELDEGABER MTN Qhubeka Abandon
Staf SCHEIRLINCKX Accent Jobs - Wanty Abandon
Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team Abandon
Davy COMMEYNE Accent Jobs - Wanty Abandon
Bert DE BACKER Team Argos-Shimano Non Partant
Gregory HENDERSON Lotto-Belisol Team Non Partant Sluiten