1º 16 URTASUN, Pablo ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 4:31:28 10"
2º 32 LASCA, Francesco ITA CAJA RURAL mt. 6"
3º 6 SANZ, Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM mt. 4"
4º 4 ROJAS, Jose J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM mt.
5º 81 BARBERO, Carlos ESP EUSKADI mt.
6º 12 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI mt.
7º 45 GALLAND, Jérémie FRA SOJASUN mt.
8º 24 MARENTES, Wilson A. COL COLOMBIA mt.
9º 1 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM mt.
10º 34 CARDOSO, Andre POR CAJA RURAL mt.
11º 141 HANSON, Ken USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE mt.
12º 111 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP 5 HOUR ENERGY mt.
13º 102 PFINGSTEN, Christoph GER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE mt.
14º 42 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA SOJASUN mt.
15º 124 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUS LOKOSPHINX mt.
16º 28 SUAREZ, Juan P. COL COLOMBIA mt.
17º 23 CHALAPUD, Robinson E. COL COLOMBIA mt.
18º 31 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP CAJA RURAL mt.
19º 71 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA mt.
20º 107 SENTJENS, Roy BEL CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE mt.
21º 132 CHAMORRO, Juan COL 472 - COLOMBIA mt.
22º 135 CALDERON, Edson COL 472 - COLOMBIA mt.
23º 67 TATARINOV, Gennadiy RUS RUSVELO mt.
24º 103 DUYN, Huub NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE mt.
25º 74 BEKAERT, Steve BEL BURGOS BH - CASTILLA mt.
26º 95 SOUSA, Sergio F. POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE mt.
27º 17 VERDUGO, Gorka ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI mt.
28º 72 BELDA, David ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA mt.
29º 61 FIRSANOV, Sergey RUS RUSVELO mt.
30º 92 FONTE, César POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE mt.
31º 138 RIVERA, Ever A. COL 472 - COLOMBIA mt.
32º 2 GUTIERREZ, José I. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM mt.
33º 14 AZANZA, Jorge ES EUSKALTEL EUSKADI mt.
34º 96 CARDOSO, Filipe D. POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE mt.
35º 48 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis FRA SOJASUN mt.
36º 108 TRUSOV, Nikolay RUS CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE mt.
37º 41 FEILLU, Brice FRA SOJASUN mt.
38º 121 ANTONOV, Mikhail RUS LOKOSPHINX mt.
39º 93 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE mt.
40º 22 CAMACHO, Julio A. COL COLOMBIA mt.
41º 133 SALAZAR, Hugo S. COL 472 - COLOMBIA mt.
42º 116 SHELDON, Taylor USA 5 HOUR ENERGY mt.
43º 65 POMOSHNIKOV, Sergei RUS RUSVELO mt.
44º 11 NIEVE, Mikel ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI mt.
45º 131 VILLEGAS, Juan COL 472 - COLOMBIA mt.
46º 127 SOKOLOV, Dmitry RUS LOKOSPHINX mt.
47º 3 PLAZA, Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM mt.
48º 84 BAGUES, Aritz ESP EUSKADI mt.
49º 153 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP SP TABLEWARE mt.
50º 25 OSPINA, Dalivier COL COLOMBIA a 15
51º 76 MAS, Luis ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 15
52º 105 KOUWENHOVEN, Sjoerd NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 15
53º 112 SWEETING, Robert USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 21
54º 64 KOCHETKOV, Pavel RUS RUSVELO a 23
55º 63 BOEV, Igor RUS RUSVELO a 26
56º 85 ITURRIA, Mikel ESP EUSKADI a 28
57º 56 PERON, Andrea ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 29
58º 154 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP SP TABLEWARE a 29
59º 118 STEMPER, James USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 34
60º 77 TORRES, Pablo ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 36
61º 5 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS MOVISTAR TEAM a 40
62º 8 TERUEL, Eloy ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 40
63º 147 CANDELARIO, Alexander USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 40
64º 128 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX a 45
65º 134 SUAREZ, Camilo A. COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 47
66º 122 ARGUELYES, Arkimedes RUS LOKOSPHINX a 01:46
67º 98 BROCO, Hernani POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 01:46
68º 155 VAN DIJK, Petrus NED SP TABLEWARE a 01:46
69º 83 ORBE, Haritz ESP EUSKADI a 01:46
70º 18 VRECER, Robert SLO EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 01:46
71º 7 SZMYD, Sylvester POL MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:59
72º 51 CALABRIA, Fabio AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 02:49
73º 13 MESTRE, Ricardo POR EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 02:49
74º 68 ZAKARIN, Ilnur RUS RUSVELO a 02:49
75º 97 VILELA, Ricardo POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 02:49
76º 43 EL FARES, Julien FRA SOJASUN a 02:49
77º 36 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:49
78º 33 GARCIA, Marcos ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:49
79º 117 JENKINS, Max USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 04:07
80º 86 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP EUSKADI a 04:07
81º 106 GROENEWEGEN, Dylan NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 04:07
82º 21 ARANGO, Juan E. COL COLOMBIA a 04:07
83º 145 YOUNG, Eric USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 04:07
84º 144 COOPER, Marsh CAN OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 04:07
85º 73 CARAZO, Efren ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 04:07
86º 52 DE MESMAEKER, Kevin BEL TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 04:11
87º 113 ENGLISH, Nathaniel USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 06:06
88º 125 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX a 06:06
89º 126 SHPILEVSKY, Boris RUS LOKOSPHINX a 06:06
90º 123 RYBALKIN, Aleksey RUS LOKOSPHINX a 06:06
91º 152 KARATZIOS, Georgios GRE SP TABLEWARE a 06:06
92º 58 VERSCHOOR, Martijn NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 06:06
93º 66 KLIMOV, Sergey RUS RUSVELO a 06:06
94º 54 LOZANO, David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 06:06
95º 75 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 06:06
96º 38 FERNANDEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL a 06:06
97º 136 CASTAÑO, Jesus COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 06:06
98º 47 POUX, Paul FRA SOJASUN a 06:06
99º 148 ANTHONY, Jesse USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 06:06
100º 114 MILNE, Shawn USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 06:06
101º 158 SAKELLARIDIS, Neofytos GRE SP TABLEWARE a 06:06
102º 44 MEDEREL, Maxime FRA SOJASUN a 06:06
103º 82 MERINO, Igor ESP EUSKADI a 06:06
104º 142 SOLADAY, Thomas USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 06:06
105º 146 FRIEDMAN, Michael USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 06:06
106º 101 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 06:06
107º 55 MEGIAS, Javier ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 06:06
108º 27 VALENCIA, Juan Pablo COL COLOMBIA a 07:00
109º 91 SILVA, Jóni POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 07:00
110º 94 SILVA, Sandro Filipe POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 07:00
111º 46 LELAY, David FRA SOJASUN a 07:00
112º 137 URAN, Carlos A. COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 07:00
113º 156 CHATZAKIS, Panagiotis GRE SP TABLEWARE a 07:00
114º 78 HERNÁNDEZ, Darío ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 07:00
115º 143 SALAS, Sebastian CAN OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 07:00
116º 115 WILLIAMS, David USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 07:00
117º 151 SIMANTIRAKIS, Vasileio GRE SP TABLEWARE a 10:44
118º 35 FRAILE, Omar ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:27
119º 87 BIZCARRA, Mikel ESP EUSKADI a 13:27
120º 88 LARRINAGA, Juan C. ESP EUSKADI a 13:27
121º 37 GOMEZ, Yelko PAN CAJA RURAL a 13:27
122º 157 POLYDOROPOULOS, D. GRE SP TABLEWARE a 13:27
123º 15 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 13:27
124º 26 QUINTERO, Duber A. COL COLOMBIA a 13:27
125º 62 OVECHKIN, Artem RUS RUSVELO a 13:27
General:
1º 16 URTASUN, Pablo ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 04:31:18
2º 32 LASCA, Francesco ITA CAJA RURAL a 04
3º 6 SANZ, Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 06
4º 4 ROJAS, Jose J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 10
5º 81 BARBERO, Carlos ESP EUSKADI a 10
6º 12 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 10
7º 45 GALLAND, Jérémie FRA SOJASUN a 10
8º 24 MARENTES, Wilson A. COL COLOMBIA a 10
9º 1 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 10
10º 34 CARDOSO, Andre POR CAJA RURAL a 10
11º 141 HANSON, Ken USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 10
12º 111 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP 5 HOUR ENERGY a 10
13º 102 PFINGSTEN, Christoph GER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 10
14º 42 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA SOJASUN a 10
15º 124 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUS LOKOSPHINX a 10
16º 28 SUAREZ, Juan P. COL COLOMBIA a 10
17º 23 CHALAPUD, Robinson E. COL COLOMBIA a 10
18º 31 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP CAJA RURAL a 10
19º 71 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 10
20º 107 SENTJENS, Roy BEL CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 10
21º 132 CHAMORRO, Juan COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 10
22º 135 CALDERON, Edson COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 10
23º 67 TATARINOV, Gennadiy RUS RUSVELO a 10
24º 103 DUYN, Huub NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 10
25º 74 BEKAERT, Steve BEL BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 10
26º 95 SOUSA, Sergio F. POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 10
27º 17 VERDUGO, Gorka ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 10
28º 72 BELDA, David ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 10
29º 61 FIRSANOV, Sergey RUS RUSVELO a 10
30º 92 FONTE, César POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 10
31º 138 RIVERA, Ever A. COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 10
32º 2 GUTIERREZ, José I. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 10
33º 14 AZANZA, Jorge ES EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 10
34º 96 CARDOSO, Filipe D. POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 10
35º 48 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis FRA SOJASUN a 10
36º 108 TRUSOV, Nikolay RUS CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 10
37º 41 FEILLU, Brice FRA SOJASUN a 10
38º 121 ANTONOV, Mikhail RUS LOKOSPHINX a 10
39º 93 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 10
40º 22 CAMACHO, Julio A. COL COLOMBIA a 10
41º 133 SALAZAR, Hugo S. COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 10
42º 116 SHELDON, Taylor USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 10
43º 65 POMOSHNIKOV, Sergei RUS RUSVELO a 10
44º 11 NIEVE, Mikel ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 10
45º 131 VILLEGAS, Juan COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 10
46º 127 SOKOLOV, Dmitry RUS LOKOSPHINX a 10
47º 3 PLAZA, Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 10
48º 84 BAGUES, Aritz ESP EUSKADI a 10
49º 153 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP SP TABLEWARE a 10
50º 25 OSPINA, Dalivier COL COLOMBIA a 25
51º 76 MAS, Luis ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 25
52º 105 KOUWENHOVEN, Sjoerd NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 25
53º 112 SWEETING, Robert USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 31
54º 64 KOCHETKOV, Pavel RUS RUSVELO a 33
55º 63 BOEV, Igor RUS RUSVELO a 36
56º 85 ITURRIA, Mikel ESP EUSKADI a 38
57º 56 PERON, Andrea ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 39
58º 154 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP SP TABLEWARE a 39
59º 118 STEMPER, James USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 44
60º 77 TORRES, Pablo ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 46
61º 5 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS MOVISTAR TEAM a 50
62º 8 TERUEL, Eloy ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 50
63º 147 CANDELARIO, Alexander USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 50
64º 128 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX a 55
65º 134 SUAREZ, Camilo A. COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 57
66º 122 ARGUELYES, Arkimedes RUS LOKOSPHINX a 01:56
67º 98 BROCO, Hernani POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 01:56
68º 155 VAN DIJK, Petrus NED SP TABLEWARE a 01:56
69º 83 ORBE, Haritz ESP EUSKADI a 01:56
70º 18 VRECER, Robert SLO EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 01:56
71º 7 SZMYD, Sylvester POL MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:09
72º 51 CALABRIA, Fabio AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 02:59
73º 13 MESTRE, Ricardo POR EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 02:59
74º 68 ZAKARIN, Ilnur RUS RUSVELO a 02:59
75º 97 VILELA, Ricardo POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 02:59
76º 43 EL FARES, Julien FRA SOJASUN a 02:59
77º 36 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:59
78º 33 GARCIA, Marcos ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:59
79º 117 JENKINS, Max USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 04:17
80º 86 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP EUSKADI a 04:17
81º 106 GROENEWEGEN, Dylan NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 04:17
82º 21 ARANGO, Juan E. COL COLOMBIA a 04:17
83º 145 YOUNG, Eric USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 04:17
84º 144 COOPER, Marsh CAN OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 04:17
85º 73 CARAZO, Efren ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 04:17
86º 52 DE MESMAEKER, Kevin BEL TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 04:21
87º 113 ENGLISH, Nathaniel USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 06:16
88º 125 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX a 06:16
89º 126 SHPILEVSKY, Boris RUS LOKOSPHINX a 06:16
90º 123 RYBALKIN, Aleksey RUS LOKOSPHINX a 06:16
91º 152 KARATZIOS, Georgios GRE SP TABLEWARE a 06:16
92º 58 VERSCHOOR, Martijn NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 06:16
93º 66 KLIMOV, Sergey RUS RUSVELO a 06:16
94º 54 LOZANO, David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 06:16
95º 75 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 06:16
96º 38 FERNANDEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL a 06:16
97º 136 CASTAÑO, Jesus COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 06:16
98º 47 POUX, Paul FRA SOJASUN a 06:16
99º 148 ANTHONY, Jesse USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 06:16
100º 114 MILNE, Shawn USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 06:16
101º 158 SAKELLARIDIS, Neofytos GRE SP TABLEWARE a 06:16
102º 44 MEDEREL, Maxime FRA SOJASUN a 06:16
103º 82 MERINO, Igor ESP EUSKADI a 06:16
104º 142 SOLADAY, Thomas USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 06:16
105º 146 FRIEDMAN, Michael USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 06:16
106º 101 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 06:16
107º 55 MEGIAS, Javier ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 06:16
108º 27 VALENCIA, Juan Pablo COL COLOMBIA a 07:10
109º 91 SILVA, Jóni POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 07:10
110º 94 SILVA, Sandro Filipe POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 07:10
111º 46 LELAY, David FRA SOJASUN a 07:10
112º 137 URAN, Carlos A. COL 472 - COLOMBIA a 07:10
113º 156 CHATZAKIS, Panagiotis GRE SP TABLEWARE a 07:10
114º 78 HERNÁNDEZ, Darío ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA a 07:10
115º 143 SALAS, Sebastian CAN OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE a 07:10
116º 115 WILLIAMS, David USA 5 HOUR ENERGY a 07:10
117º 151 SIMANTIRAKIS, Vasileio GRE SP TABLEWARE a 10:54
118º 35 FRAILE, Omar ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:37
119º 87 BIZCARRA, Mikel ESP EUSKADI a 13:37
120º 88 LARRINAGA, Juan C. ESP EUSKADI a 13:37
121º 37 GOMEZ, Yelko PAN CAJA RURAL a 13:37
122º 157 POLYDOROPOULOS, D. GRE SP TABLEWARE a 13:37
123º 15 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI a 13:37
124º 26 QUINTERO, Duber A. COL COLOMBIA a 13:37
125º 62 OVECHKIN, Artem RUS RUSVELO a 13:37
Montaña:
1º 92 FONTE, César POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3 P.
2º 76 MAS, Luis ESP BURGOS BH - CASTILLA 2 P.
3º 112 SWEETING, Robert USA 5 HOUR ENERGY 1 P.
Puntos:
1º 16 URTASUN, Pablo ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 25 P.
2º 32 LASCA, Francesco ITA CAJA RURAL 20 P.
3º 6 SANZ, Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 16 P.
4º 4 ROJAS, Jose J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 14 P.
5º 81 BARBERO, Carlos ESP EUSKADI 12 P.
6º 12 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 10 P.
7º 45 GALLAND, Jérémie FRA SOJASUN 9 P.
8º 24 MARENTES, Wilson A. COL COLOMBIA 8 P.
9º 1 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 7 P.
10º 34 CARDOSO, Andre POR CAJA RURAL 6 P.
11º 141 HANSON, Ken USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE 5 P.
12º 111 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP 5 HOUR ENERGY 4 P.
13º 102 PFINGSTEN, Christoph GER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE 3 P.
14º 42 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA SOJASUN 2 P.
15º 124 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUS LOKOSPHINX 1 P.
Combinada:
1º 16 URTASUN, Pablo ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 4 2 P.
2º 32 LASCA, Francesco ITA CAJA RURAL 4 4 P.
3º 6 SANZ, Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 4 6 P.
4º 4 ROJAS, Jose J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 4 8 P.
5º 81 BARBERO, Carlos ESP EUSKADI 4 10 P.
6º 12 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 4 12 P.
7º 45 GALLAND, Jérémie FRA SOJASUN 4 14 P.
8º 24 MARENTES, Wilson A. COL COLOMBIA 4 16 P.
9º 1 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 4 18 P.
10º 34 CARDOSO, Andre POR CAJA RURAL 4 20 P.
11º 141 HANSON, Ken USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENE 4 22 P.