1o 11 ARMANDO CAMARGO ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 12h36'27''
2o 64 SEBASTIAN CANCIO ELI BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 12h36'41'' a 0h 0'14''
3o 65 LUCA SOLDA S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 12h36'54'' a 0h 0'27''
4o 15 JOEL PRADO S23 SAO CAETAN SAN PA 12h36'55'' a 0h 0'28''
5o 56 ENRIQUE PECULIO S23 SAN ANTONI PAYSAN 12h36'56'' a 0h 0'29''
6o 14 SOELITO GOHR ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 12h36'58'' a 0h 0'31''
7o 42 MAIKE DA SILVA S23 LIBRE RIO CL 12h36'59'' a 0h 0'32''
8o 67 FRANCO MARTINS S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 12h42'12'' a 0h 5'45''
9o 26 MIGUEL MONTES ELI PEGASO LANUS 12h42'32'' a 0h 6' 5''
10o 20 FELIPE FOSATI ELI FOCUS COBR PELOTA 12h44'34'' a 0h 8' 7''
11o 83 JONATHAN BARBOZA S23 PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 12h45'35'' a 0h 9' 8''
12o 48 GASTON CORDERO S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 12h45'46'' a 0h 9'19''
13o 21 WANDERLEI MELCHIOR ELI AVAI FLORIA 12h45'56'' a 0h 9'29''
14o 19 MAURICIO KNAPP S23 RIBEIRAO P SAU PA 12h46' 2'' a 0h 9'35''
15o 35 CAIO GODOY JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 12h46'23'' a 0h 9'56''
16o 24 JONATHAN MORALES ELI CERRITO PAYSAN 12h46'30'' a 0h10' 3''
17o 23 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ JUN LIBRE PAYSAN 12h46'33'' a 0h10' 6''
18o 36 LUCAS RIBEIRO JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 12h46'35'' a 0h10' 8''
19o 60 FRANK DELUVINO ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 12h47'13'' a 0h10'46''
20o 59 AQUILA ROUX JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 12h47'18'' a 0h10'51''
21o 87 NICOLAS DA SILVA S23 ZORRILLA ARTIGA 12h47'20'' a 0h10'53''
22o 72 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JUN SEL CATARI STA CA 12h47'22'' a 0h10'55''
22o 53 JOSE PINEYRUA ELI FRAGONA GI TUBARA 12h47'22'' a 0h10'55''
24o 52 LEONARDO SADA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 12h47'24'' a 0h10'57''
24o 37 EDUARDO PEREIRA JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 12h47'24'' a 0h10'57''
26o 109 JULIO RODRIGUEZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 12h47'27'' a 0h11' 0''
27o 13 MAURICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 12h48'59'' a 0h12'32''
28o 66 MARIANO RODRIGUEZ S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 12h49'10'' a 0h12'43''
29o 33 ADRIAN BENARDONI ELI LIBRE LANUS 12h49'24'' a 0h12'57''
30o 84 RODRIGO HAR S23 ATENAS SORIAN 12h50'24'' a 0h13'57''
31o 82 FABIO FURTADO S23 PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 12h54'19'' a 0h17'52''
32o 32 AlEX FERREIRA WAGNER ELI LIBRE URUGUA 12h55'23'' a 0h18'56''
33o 69 LEONARDO MARQUEZ ELI LIBRE TRINID 12h55'36'' a 0h19' 9''
34o 5 MARCELO MONTERO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 12h56'27'' a 0h20' 0''
35o 44 JORGE RODRIGUEZ S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 12h57'55'' a 0h21'28''
36o 40 GUSTAVO CANABARRO ELI HIDROPELL CRISIU 12h58'14'' a 0h21'47''
37o 43 ZELMAR CHIECHI ELI BELHO HORI MDEO. 12h59'59'' a 0h23'32''
38o 103 CARLOS TEJEIRA ELI PE¤AROL ARTIGA 13h 0' 1'' a 0h23'34''
39o 63 LEANDRO BRUNS ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 13h 0'52'' a 0h24'25''
40o 78 SERGIO SCARAFFONI ELI SAAVEDRA BELLA 13h 1' 7'' a 0h24'40''
41o 58 ANDRE GOHR JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 13h 1'36'' a 0h25' 9''
42o 30 FEDERICO OJEDA S23 PEGASO LANUS 13h 1'48'' a 0h25'21''
43o 93 PABLO GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 13h 2'43'' a 0h26'16''
44o 88 FERNANDO SALDANHA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 13h 2'45'' a 0h26'18''
45o 9 MATHIAS ALFARO S23 A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h 2'49'' a 0h26'22''
46o 54 SERGIO REIS ELI FRAGONA GI TUBARA 13h 3'42'' a 0h27'15''
47o 47 SEBASTIAN CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 13h 4'42'' a 0h28'15''
48o 98 ANDERSON MALDONADO S23 FENIX MDEO. 13h 4'47'' a 0h28'20''
49o 68 NICOLAS MILANESI S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 13h 5'10'' a 0h28'43''
50o 89 NESTOR SUAREZ ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 13h 5'36'' a 0h29' 9''
51o 97 WAYNER GADEA S23 POLICIAL CERRO 13h 5'46'' a 0h29'19''
52o 22 LUCAS DA CUNHA JUN LIBRE PAYSAN 13h 5'49'' a 0h29'22''
53o 41 CARLOS DOS SANTOS S23 SAO CAETAN SAN PA 13h 6'46'' a 0h30'19''
54o 10 FEDERICO MARTINEZ S23 A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h 7'16'' a 0h30'49''
55o 57 ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ELI LOMAS DE Z LA PAZ 13h 7'58'' a 0h31'31''
56o 39 VINICIUS CORREA JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 13h 9'36'' a 0h33' 9''
57o 91 KEVIN QUEVEDO ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 13h10'32'' a 0h34' 5''
58o 92 PABLO FERREIRA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 13h13'31'' a 0h37' 4''
59o 71 EDUARDO FRANCO JUN SEL CATARI STA CA 13h13'34'' a 0h37' 7''
60o 80 HUGO SILVEIRA ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 13h14'46'' a 0h38'19''
61o 85 BRAIAN ESPANTOSO S23 ATENAS SORIAN 13h20'19'' a 0h43'52''
62o 51 LINCOLN COUTINHO JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 13h20'32'' a 0h44' 5''
63o 3 AGUSTIN TRABA JUN B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h21'17'' a 0h44'50''
64o 29 JUSTIN JOACHIN S23 PEGASO LANUS 13h23' 6'' a 0h46'39''
65o 62 JEAN BARON JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 13h25'33'' a 0h49' 6''
66o 95 GERMAN RODRIGUEZ S23 AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 13h26'41'' a 0h50'14''
67o 28 ANDRES OGAS ELI PEGASO LANUS 13h26'59'' a 0h50'32''
68o 61 ITAMAR CALADO ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 13h27'26'' a 0h50'59''
69o 73 WISTON FREITAS ELI PLATENSE TACUAR 13h28' 9'' a 0h51'42''
70o 45 NICOLAS CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 13h28'10'' a 0h51'43''
71o 8 ARTHUR ACEVEDO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h29' 3'' a 0h52'36''
72o 110 JORGE CAMMARATA ELI URUGUAYANA URUGUA 13h30' 9'' a 0h53'42''
73o 6 CRISTIAN SABOREDO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h31'18'' a 0h54'51''
74o 74 ADRIAN BORTOLUZZI S23 UNIVERSAL SAN JO 13h33' 7'' a 0h56'40''
75o 96 FERNANDO CAIRO ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 13h35'24'' a 0h58'57''
76o 38 VICTOR GONCALVEZ JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 13h36'40'' a 1h 0'13''
77o 55 ANDRES BARTABURU ELI SAN ANTONI PAYSAN 13h36'54'' a 1h 0'27''
78o 90 MAXIMILIANO GENERALI JUN ZORRILLA ARTIGA 13h37'24'' a 1h 0'57''
79o 104 ANDRES MOREIRA ELI LIBRE FED SA 13h38'21'' a 1h 1'54''
80o 27 MARIO FRANCO ELI PEGASO LANUS 13h38'22'' a 1h 1'55''
81o 81 CARLOS DIAZ ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 13h45'58'' a 1h 9'31''
82o 4 LUIS EGUILLOR ELI B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h46'22'' a 1h 9'55''
83o 94 CARLOS GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 13h47'14'' a 1h10'47''
84o 2 JORGE SARACHAGA S23 B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h47'21'' a 1h10'54''
85o 105 MATIAS FERNANDEZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 13h51'33'' a 1h15' 6''
86o 70 EDSON TIENANN ELI SEL CATARI STA CA 13h52'28'' a 1h16' 1''
87o 49 GABRIEL DE SOUZA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 13h54'48'' a 1h18'21''
88o 1 MATIAS SARACHAGA ELI B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 13h59' 1'' a 1h22'34''
89o 76 RUBEN BRUM ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 13h59' 9'' a 1h22'42''
90o 77 WILLIAM DA COSTA ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 14h 2'45'' a 1h26'18''
91o 106 GUSTAVO ALBORNOZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 14h 2'50'' a 1h26'23''
92o 18 FABIELE MOTA ELI FW ENGENHA RIO JA 14h 3'29'' a 1h27' 2''
93o 31 RENAILDO FERNANDEZ S23 PEGASO LANUS 14h 8'27'' a 1h32' 0''
94o 34 NICOLAS ORLANDO S23 LIBRE LANUS 14h15'27'' a 1h39' 0''
95o 25 JUAN CASTA¤O ELI LIBRE 33 14h25' 0'' a 1h48'33''
96o 99 LUIS AGUILAR ELI CHACARITA RIVERA 14h49' 6'' a 2h12'39''
97o 102 GUSTAVO SUAREZ ELI PE¤AROL ARTIGA 14h53'17'' a 2h16'50''