1 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL BEL 22 30:37 16 16
2 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR UKR 22 +7 11 11
3 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER GER 21 +25 6 6
4 Marlen ZMORKA UKR UKR 20 +37 5 5
5 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT LAT 22 +39 4 4
6 Alexis GUERIN FRA FRA 21 +40 2 2
7 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA FRA 20 +41
8 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TUR 22 +44
9 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER GER 19 +47
10 Rasmus Brandstrup STEROBO DEN DEN 22 +49
11 Patrick KONRAD AUT AUT 22 +56
12 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL POL 22 +1:02
13 Yves LAMPAERT BEL BEL 22 +1:06
14 Joseph PERRET GBR GBR 22 +1:10
15 Sjors ROOSEN NED NED 22 +1:16
16 Frederik FRISON BEL BEL 21 +1:17
17 Andreas HOFER AUT AUT 22 +1:19
18 Davide MARTINELLI ITA ITA 20 +1:28
19 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR POR 21 +1:31
20 Mathias Møller NIELSEN DEN DEN 19 +1:31
21 Toms SKUJINŠ LAT LAT 22 +1:36
22 Ryan MULLEN IRL IRL 19 +1:38
23 Oskar SVENDSEN NOR NOR 19 +1:39
24 Zydrunas SAVICKAS LTU LTU 22 +1:40
25 Ioannis SPANOPOULOS GRE GRE 20 +1:42
26 Josef CERNY CZE CZE 20 +1:44
27 Christophe LAPORTE FRA FRA 21 +1:45
28 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR NOR 22 +1:46
29 Simone STERBINI ITA ITA 20 +1:48
30 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA ITA 19 +1:50
31 Bruno MALTAR CRO CRO 19 +1:53
32 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LTU 20 +1:53
33 Alex KIRSCH LUX LUX 21 +1:54
34 Jan POLANC SLO SLO 21 +1:55
35 Daniel TUREK CZE CZE 20 +1:55
36 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS RUS 20 +1:58
37 Conor DUNNE IRL IRL 21 +2:01
38 Josef HOSEK CZE CZE 22 +2:04
39 Alexander MEZHECHEV RUS RUS 20 +2:06
40 Samuel HARRISON GBR GBR 21 +2:09
41 Marko PAVLIC SLO SLO 20 +2:10
42 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN NOR NOR 19 +2:12
43 Reto STÄUBLE SUI SUI 20 +2:21
44 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 21 +2:23
45 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT AUT 21 +2:26
46 Théry SCHIR SUI SUI 20 +2:32
47 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN DEN 19 +2:40
48 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS RUS 21 +2:41
49 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA MDA 20 +2:43
50 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP ESP 21 +2:47
51 Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ ESP ESP 22 +2:49
52 Armands BECIS LAT LAT 22 +2:51
53 Nils POLITT GER GER 19 +2:53
54 Luka PIBERNIK SLO SLO 20 +2:54
55 Ábel KENYERES HUN HUN 19 +2:59
56 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI SUI 21 +3:03
57 Ruben GUERREIRO POR POR 19 +3:06
58 Rasim REIS TUR TUR 21 +3:09
59 Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON SWE SWE 19 +3:09
60 Péter PALOTAI HUN HUN 21 +3:28
61 Mario DASKO SVK SVK 19 +3:42
62 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE GRE 20 +3:55
63 Timmo JERET EST EST 20 +4:02
64 Matej KRAJÍCEK SVK SVK 19 +4:29
65 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 21 +4:37
66 Endrik PUNTSO EST EST 20 +5:15
67 Kurban TAGHIYEV AZE AZE 22 +7:23
68 Siraj HUSEYNZADEH AZE AZE 19 +7:56
69 Panagiotis KARABINAKIS GRE GRE 19 +8:04
DNF Tural ISGANDAROV AZE AZE 21
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU ROU 21
DSQ Szymon REKITA POL POL 19
DNS Pavel RAGEL BLR BLR 21
DNS Valentin PLESEA ROU ROU 20
DNS Nandor LAZAR ROU ROU 21 Sluiten