1 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 4:24:18
2 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS 0
3 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR ALM 0
4 Robert WAGNER GER BLA 0
5 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE 0
6 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 0
7 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 0
8 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 0
9 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 0
10 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 0
11 Ben SWIFT GBR SKY 0
12 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG 0
13 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU OGE 0
14 Russell DOWNING GBR TNE 0
15 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 0
16 Warren BARGUIL FRA ARG 0
17 Maxime DANIEL FRA SOJ 0
18 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 0
19 Bram TANKINK NED BLA 0
20 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 0
21 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 0
22 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 0
23 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 0
24 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 0
25 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 0
26 Adriano MALORI ITA LAM 0
27 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 0
28 Patrick SCHELLING SUI IAM 0
29 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM 0
30 Dominic KLEMME GER IAM 0
31 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 0
32 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TNE 0
33 Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 0
34 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 0
35 Alexander GRAD GER THF 0
36 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG 0
37 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 0
38 Christopher SUTTON AUS SKY 0
39 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 0
40 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 0
41 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 0
42 Martin REIMER GER MTN 0
43 John GADRET FRA ALM 0
44 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 0
45 Alexander SCHMITT GER TSP 0
46 Nikias ARNDT GER ARG 0
47 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP EUS 0
48 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 0
49 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 0
50 Yannick TALABARDON FRA SOJ 0
51 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 0
52 Thomas LÖVKVIST SWE IAM 0
53 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 0
54 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 0
55 Fabian WEGMANN GER GRS 0
56 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ 15
57 Yoann OFFREDO FRA FDJ 27
58 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 33
59 Jetse BOL NED BLA 36
60 Alex FRAME NZL TET 36
61 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED OGE 57
62 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM +1:11
63 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM +1:12
64 Stuart O'GRADY AUS OGE +1:13
65 Blaz JARC SLO TNE +1:13
66 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM +1:24
67 Laurent MANGEL FRA FDJ +1:24
68 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP +1:24
69 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA SKY +1:48
70 Matteo BONO ITA LAM +1:48
71 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU MTN +2:00
72 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE +3:15
73 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY +3:35
DNF Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE GBR SKY
DNF Meran RUSSAN ERI MTN
DNF Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN
DNF Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN
DNF Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM
DNF Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP EUS
DNF Jure KOCJAN SLO EUS
DNF Steffen RADOCHLA GER EUS
DNF André SCHULZE GER EUS
DNF Manuele MORI ITA LAM
DNF Francois PARISIEN CAN ARG
DNF Henning BOMMEL GER RNR
DNF Alexander KRIEGER GER RNR
DNF Lucas LIß GER RNR
DNF Theo REINHARDT GER RNR
DNF Florian SCHEIT GER RNR
DNF Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC
DNF Yohann GENE FRA EUC
DNF Christophe KERN FRA EUC
DNF Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC
DNF Bjorn THURAU GER EUC
DNF Theo BOS NED BLA
DNF Graeme BROWN AUS BLA
DNF Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BLA
DNF William BONNET FRA FDJ
DNF Roger KLUGE GER TNE
DNF Michel KREDER NED GRS
DNF Raymond KREDER NED GRS
DNF Alex RASMUSSEN DEN GRS
DNF Steele VON HOFF AUS GRS
DNF Simon GERRANS AUS OGE
DNF Max MERK GER THF
DNF Manuel STRAUB GER THF
DNF Johannes WEBER GER THF
DNF Jan WÄLZLEIN GER THF
DNF Rick AMPLER GER TSP
DNF Tobias DOHLUS GER TSP
DNF Sebastian Körber GER TSP
DNF Max WALSLEBEN GER TSP
DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA SOJ
DNF David LELAY FRA SOJ
DNF Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ
DNF Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ
DNF Jan DIETEREN GER STG
DNF Jan Oelerich GER STG
DNF Luke ROBERTS AUS STG
DNF Thomas KOEP GER STG
DNF Jan BROCKHOFF GER TET
DNF Jack CUMMINGS AUS TET
DNF Nikodemus HOLLER GER TET
DNF Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER TET
DNF Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET
DNF Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER TET
DNF Fabio CALABRIA AUS TNN
DNF Kevin DE MESMAEKER BEL TNN
DNF Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN
DNF David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN
DNF Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN
DNS Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE ARG
DNS Christopher MUCHE GER RNR
DNS David TANNER AUS BLA
DNS Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS
DNS Maximilian WERDA GER STG Sluiten