Classement des grimpeurs :
1 JAKIN J. VCR 16 pts
2 GRATIOT G. CCN 8
3 LE LAVANDIER L. CCF 8
4 THIRE T. UCN 8
5 BARILLOT B. SCD 5
6 JAMET J. SOJ 3
7 BENTZ B. ESG 2
8 GARBET G. CCV 2
9 NAULEAU N. VEU 2
Classement des jeunes :
1 LECUISINIER Pierre Henri VEU en 5h50'33''
2 LE GAC Olivier BIC à 00''
3 LE LAVANDIER Mathieu CCF ''
4 MONCORGE Pierre VCV à 31''
5 BARBIER Rudy ECA ''
6 MENUT David CR4 ''
7 VERARDO Yoan ESG ''
8 LAPORTE Christophe AVC ''
9 VENTURINI Clement VCV ''
10 SARREAU Marc GUC ''
11 MORICE Julien VEU ''
12 BOULONGNE Thomas SCD ''
13 MALDONADO Anthony AVC ''
14 LEBOUVIER Loïck GUC ''
15 BOUDAT Thomas VEU ''
16 ILONGO Dimitri ESD ''
17 GUILLEMOT Frédéric SOJ ''
18 TURGIS Jimmy CCN ''
19 TURGIS Anthony CCN ''
20 LE ROUX Romain ECA ''
21 GOUAULT Pierre UCN ''
22 PETERS Nans CCF ''
23 PARCELLIER Olivier UVA ''
24 MOREL Jérémy VCR ''
25 SAUX Anthony UCN ''
26 DESLANDES Vadim CCN ''
27 DUMOURIER Florian CR4 ''
28 JASSERAND Benjamin CCF ''
29 HASPOT Anthony VEU ''
30 GUERIN Alexis ESG ''
31 TASSEL Ronan BIC ''
32 GABORIAUD Guillaume UVA ''
33 GUYOT Romain VEU ''
34 RUFFINENGO Bastien VCV ''
35 MALBERT Mathieu ESG ''
36 COLAS Vincent UCN ''
37 CAM Maxime BIC ''
38 JAMET Loic SOJ ''
39 VINCENT Lucas CCE ''
40 GUILLEMOIS Romain VEU ''
41 TEGUEL Erwan UCN ''
42 PACCALET Alexandre VCV ''
43 FERNANDES Mathieu CCE ''
44 CHAVANNE Gabriel CCF ''
45 MAURELET Flavien CCN ''
46 LEVEAU Jérémy ECA ''
47 COMPARAT Alban VCV ''
48 PIJOURLET Jules CCF ''
49 BARROSO Romain UVA ''
50 POITEVIN Benoit UCN ''
51 MILLOUR Geoffrey BIC ''
52 POUILLY Félix CCN ''
53 GOULOT Kévin CCE ''
54 EDWARDS David CCF à 01'36''
55 DELAPLACE Cédric SOJ à 01'42''
56 BOULENGER Cyril AVC ''
57 SCHULTZ Nicholas CR4 à 01'57''
58 KOWALSKI Dylan VCR à 02'07''
59 MARTIN Guillaume SOJ à 02'11''
60 BARIOZ Arnaud ECS à 04'25''
61 DUCULTY Bastien CCF à 04'31''
62 RAMON Frédéric UVA ''
63 GARBET Nicolas CCV ''
64 BENTZ Jean François ESG ''
65 LEROUX Samuel ESD à 06'00''
66 THELY David OCU à 07'46''
67 GUERRIN Frédéric GUC ''
68 GOUMON Arthur GUC à 13'23''
69 VILLAIN Alexis CCE à 16'45''
70 RUFFAUT Loïc ECS à 22'42''
71 BRUN Mickael ECS à 24'41''
Classement par équipes :
1 VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE en 17h32'10''
2 EC ARMEE DE TERRE à 31''
3 VC ROUEN 76 ''
4 BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 ''
5 CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD ''
6 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ''
7 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE ''
8 S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON à 01'02''
9 V.C. VAULX EN VELIN ''
10 C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE ''
11 GUIDON CHALETTOIS ''
12 ESEG DOUAI ''
13 A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE ''
14 CC NOGENT / OISE ''
15 E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE ''
16 OCEANE U TOP 16 ''
17 UV AUBE ''
18 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE ''
19 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ''
20 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE ''