1 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 29 4:03:23 40 40
2 Mateusz KOMAR POL BDC 28 +0 30 30
3 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 31 +9 16 16
4 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 36 +36 12 12
5 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 37 +36 10 10
6 Adam WADECKI POL LAS 36 +36 8 8
7 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 32 +43 6 6
8 Tomas SMOLEN POL BGZ 30 +2:49 3 3
9 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 38 +2:49
10 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL LAS 24 +2:49
11 Slawomir CHRZANOWSKI POL 22 +4:16
12 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 25 +4:21
13 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 25 +4:21
14 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL LAS 39 +4:21
15 Mateusz NOWAK POL 29 +7:37
16 Konrad KOTT POL LAS 20 +11:56
17 Marcin CIELUCH POL 22 +11:56
18 Dzmitryi SURAVETS BLR 21 +11:56
19 Bartosz ZAJAC POL CLG 20 +11:56
20 Slawomir KOHUT POL 36 +12:44
21 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR 19 +15:48
22 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR 20 +15:48
23 Ruslan KITAEV BLR 20 +15:48
24 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL 22 +16:31
25 Marian STANCIK SVK 36 +16:31
26 Piotr SKRZESZEWSKI POL CLG 19 +16:31
27 Dorian BARTKIEWICZ POL 22 +16:31
28 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 23 +16:31
29 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR 20 +16:31
30 Wojciech SZYNIEC POL 19 +16:31
31 Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL CLG 20 +16:31
32 Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL WIB 19 +16:31
33 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 19 +16:31
34 Ilia MARKOVSKI BLR 19 +16:31
35 Aliaksandr ANTONAU BLR 21 +16:31
36 Szymon BIEL POL 26 +16:31
37 Miroslav DEBNÁR SVK 30 +16:31
38 Dizmitry SMIAYAN BLR 19 +16:31
39 Kornel SOJKA POL LAS 23 +16:31
40 Vladimir BELKIN RUS 22 +16:31
41 Michal KASPEREK POL 22 +16:31
42 Artur DETKO POL LAS 30 +16:31
43 Wojciech KIETLINSKI POL 19 +16:31
44 Jakub KACZMAREK POL WIB 20 +16:31
45 Michal KUCHARSKI POL 23 +16:31
46 Wojciech WREGA POL 22 +16:31
47 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 24 +16:31
48 Adrian BANASZEK POL BDC 20 +16:31
49 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BGZ 24 +16:31
50 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL 22 +16:31
51 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL LAS 25 +16:31
52 Wojciech HALEJAK POL LAS 30 +16:31
53 Bartosz GROCHOWSKI POL 22 +16:31
54 Bartosz WARCHOL POL 21 +16:31
55 Michal BRAULINSKI POL 22 +16:31
56 Jakub SKRZESZEWSKI POL 21 +16:31
57 Jakub PYTKA POL CLG 19 +16:31
58 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL BGZ 24 +16:31
59 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL BDC 24 +16:31
60 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 23 +16:31
61 Marcin WOLSKI POL WIB 29 +16:31
62 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 24 +16:31
63 Karol KUCIEBA POL 23 +16:31
64 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 20 +16:31
DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 24
DNF Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 29
DNF Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 30
DNF Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 27
DNF Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 22
DNF Wiktor MROZEK POL WIB 20
DNF Szymon GODRAS POL WIB 22
DNF Wojciech SUCHOCKI POL 19
DNF Kamil WOLKOWICZ POL 20
DNF Konrad TOMASIAK POL CLG 22
DNF Patryk STOSZ POL CLG 19
DNF Miroslav HRASKO SVK 23
DNF Jakub VANCO SVK 19
DNF Ondrej GLAJZA SVK 19
DNF Tomas AZALTOVIC SVK 22
DNF RafaA KLEPACKI POL 21
DNF Dominik OBORSKI POL 21
DNF Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 20
DNF Pawel PIOTROWICZ POL 22 Sluiten