1. VAN DINGENEN Jordi (Kon. Balen BC) de 75 km in 01:47:19
2. ROMMENS Jonas (WAC Team Hoboken) z.t.
3. STAS Brecht (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
4. HOEFKENS Lennert (Kon. Balen BC)
5. VAN OPSTAL Thomas (Kon. Balen BC) op 10"
6. MICHIELSEN Joran (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)op 14"
7. VAN ROOSBROECK Arne (Kon. Balen BC)
8. CRAS Steff (Avia Crabbe CT)
9. VAN HOUT Maxim (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
10.BASTIAENS Loorin (KWC Heist Ziderkempen)
11.BRUYNS Lotar (KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht-Matexi)
12.VAN DYCK Robbe (DCM Cycling Team) op 53"
13.TOELEN Alex (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg)
14.BELIS Gilles (Kon. Edegem BC)
15.VAN DEN BOSCH Brent (De Kastelse Durvers)
16.EGOZ Regev (TACC)
17.LA ROSE Dimitri (Sprint 2000 Charleroi)
18.GALICIA Wannes (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
19.VERSTREYDEN Sam (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg)
20.JANSSENS Jochen (Kon. Edegem BC)
21.VAN BOUWEL Ruben (Davo Cycling Team-Tongeren)
22.WOUTERS Beau (DNCS/Pro 2012 CT)
23.DEBEER Samuel (Kon. Edegem BC)
24.PHILIPS Stijn (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
25.BASTIAENSSEN Davy (WAC Team Hoboken)
26.VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen (Willebrord Wil Vooruit)
27.LE BLON Jarne (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
28.NIJS Jorg (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg)
29.TORRE Zane (Rockform)
30.NAGELS Maarten (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
31.CARELS Jasper (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
32.VAN DE WIJGAART Axel (WAC Team Hoboken)
33.GAL Weitz (TACC)
34.ADAMS Jason (WK Noord West Brabant)
35.WATERSCHOOT Wannes (Rudyco-Ripa CT)
36.DE VISSCHER Stijn (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
37.BAUS Jordy (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
38.VAN DOLLEWEERD Tim (WV Schijndel)
39.COMMISSARIS Robbe (WAC Team Hoboken)
40.DE COCK Arne (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
41.DEMOLDER Thomas (DCM Cycling Team)
42.GILIS Kevin (Kon. Balen BC)
43.BALAN Yuval (TACC°
44.VAN ENGELAND Wouter (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
45.POELEMANS Nick (Kon. Edegem BC)
46.VAN UYTHEM Lander (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
47.HEREIJGERS Yves (TWC Het Snelle Wiel)
48.HEYLEN Kevin (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
49.ROELANTS Axel (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
50.BIELEN Robin (Sport en Moedig Genk)
51.VAN STEEN Wesley (TWC Het Snelle Wiel)
52.VAN DER AUWERA Sander (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
53.GEETS Dean (De Demerspurters)
54.BODEN Laurens (WAC Team Hoboken)
55.BOONS Laurens (Kon. Balen BC)
56.MICHIELS Sander (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
57.HASPESLAGH Lander (De Demerspurters)
58.MAES Jonas (Kon. Edegem BC)
59.VAN LAER Sven (WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich)
60.PEETERS Lars (Willebrord Wil Vooruit)
61.JANSEN Brent (DCM Cycling Team)
62.GYSEMANS Tibo (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
63.CALUWE Stijn (Enertherm-BKCP)
64.DEBRABANT Anthony (VC Amateur St Quentin)
DNF CASTERMANS Jarne (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
DNF ROKS Matthews (Willebrord Wil Vooruit)
DNF ROKS Joshua (Willebrord Wil Vooruit)
DNF CEUPPENS Piet (Kon. Balen BC)
DNF VAN GULCK Sander (De Kastelse Durvers)
DNF PLU Steven (Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling)
DNF MAAYAN Frank (TACC)
DNF CROONEN Lander (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
DNF APERS Ellis (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
DNF DE BRUIN Niels (Willebrord Wil Vooruit)
DNF MERTENS Thomas (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg)
DNF EMBRECHTS Siemen (IJsklokje Cycling)
DNF SCHIETECATTE Mathias (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen) Sluiten