1 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 32 4:43:13 8 8
2 Ronald LOMOTOS PHI LBC 19 +4 5 5
3 Hossein NATEGHI IRI TPT 26 +4 2 2
4 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 30 +4
5 Anuar MANAN MAS BCP 27 +4
6 Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS 24 +4
7 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS 27 +4
8 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 25 +4
9 Ahmad Haidar ANUAWAR MAS TSI 27 +4
10 Heksa PRIYA PRASETYA INA 30 +4
11 Faris ABDUL RAZAK MD MAS 25 +4
12 Ivan SIVASH KAZ KAZ 22 +4
13 Mark BONZO PHI LBC 24 +4
14 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 28 +4
15 Ji Wen LOW SIN TSI 24 +4
16 Konstantin VOLIK UZB UZB 29 +4
17 Mark Julius BORDEOS PHI T7E 18 +4
18 Hussain MAKI BRN BRN 22 +4
19 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 27 +4
20 Amir RUSLI MAS MAS 26 +4
21 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB UZB 27 +4
22 Mohd Ekbar ZAMANHURI MAS MAS 21 +4
23 Nikita ABRAMOV UZB UZB 24 +4
24 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 26 +4
25 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA TSI 25 +4
26 Isa AYOOB BRN BRN 20 +4
27 Mohd Iskandar Fitri AHMAD SABTI MAS 19 +4
28 El Joshua CARINO PHI LBC 20 +4
29 Abdul Rashid IBRAHIM MAS MAS 21 +4
30 Tan PENG YUAN TPE RTS 20 +4
31 Choon Huat GOH SIN TSI 23 +4
32 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 23 +4
33 Junrey A. NAVARRA PHI LBC 21 +4
34 Yevgeny YAKOVLEV KAZ KAZ 33 +4
35 Sergey KUZMIN KAZ PSN 23 +4
36 Nathan EARLE AUS HGP 25 +4
37 Shahrin AMIR MAS MAS 31 +4
38 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS 23 +4
39 Sayed Ahmed ALAWI BRN BRN 26 +4
40 Salahuddin MAT SAMAN MAS 25 +4
41 Mohammad Khairul Aziz ABDULLAH MAS 21 +4
42 Jai CRAWFORD AUS HGP 30 +4
43 Agung SAHBANA INA 25 +4
44 Mohamad Asmul ALIAWANG MAS 20 +4
45 Rustom LIM PHI LBC 20 +4
46 Endra WIJAYA INA 27 +4
47 Aldi APRIANI INA 19 +4
48 Caleb James JONES AUS CCN 25 +4
49 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 28 +4
50 Yin-Chih WANG TPE CCN 25 +4
51 David CLARKE GBR BCP 34 +4
52 Agung RIYANTO INA PSN 21 +4
53 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 29 +4
54 Nelson MARTIN PHI T7E 25 +4
55 Hossein ASKARI IRI TPT 38 +4
56 Nikolay ZAITSEV KAZ KAZ 22 +4
57 Baler RAVINA PHI T7E 32 +4
58 Mohd Shahrulnizam CHE SAMSUDIN MAS 24 +4
59 Mansoor JAWAD BRN BRN 26 +4
60 Jefri IRAWAN INA 19 +4
61 Azmirulhafeez AZIZ MAS 26 +4
62 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI T7E 22 +4
63 Sam DAVIS AUS HGP 22 +4
64 Taha ALAWI BRN BRN 27 +4
65 Ronald ORANZA PHI LBC 21 +4
66 Timur KAZANTSEV KAZ KAZ 19 +4
67 Marcelo FELIPE PHI T7E 23 +4
68 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB UZB 22 +4
69 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 38 +4
70 Ahnad Fuat FAHMI MAS MAS 20 +4
71 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 27 +4
72 Ivan CHERNYAVSKIY KAZ KAZ 21 +4
73 John Bohn EBSEN DEN BCP 25 +4
74 Samad POOR SEIEDI IRI TPT 28 +4
75 Hari FITRIANTO INA CCN 28 +4
76 Mohd Rhazif MOHD SALLEH MAS 30 +4
77 Nur Imran NORIN MAS 19 +4
78 Teddy Adrian SAPUTRA INA 23 +4
79 Jimmy PRANATA INA PSN 23 +4
80 Mohd Azman SAHARUDDIN MAS 23 +4
81 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TPT 27 +4
82 Patrick LANE AUS BCP 22 +4
83 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS 27 +4
84 Wen Chung HUANG TPE RTS 23 +4
85 Yusrizal USOFF MAS TSG 23 +4
86 Joseph COOPER NZL HGP 28 +4
87 Zailani FAHMI IRFAN MAS 21 +4
88 Yong Li NG MAS 28 +4
89 Sea Keong LOH MAS TSI 27 +4
90 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 28 +4
91 Junrong HO SIN TSI 23 +4
92 Ali SALMAN BRN BRN 22 +4
93 Syazwi Azhar HAIROLRANI BRU CCN 21 +4
94 Agshin ISMAYILOV AZE BCP 26 +4
95 Daniel BONELLO AUS 27 +4
96 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 24 +46
97 Nicklos MINOL MAS 24 +1:47
98 Dealton NUR ARIF PRAYOGO INA PSN 21 +9:08
99 Suhaidzan RAYIM MAS 24 +9:08
100 Eng Hou CHAI MAS 23 +9:46
101 Yusof ALI INA 34 +15:10
DNF Chia Hong YANG TPE RTS 29
DNF Jasni KASIM MAS 21
DNF Mohd Fadhli FAUZI MAS 24
DNF Khairul Naim AZHAR MAS 26
DNS Mohd Shahrul Afiza FAUZAN MAS 23
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 32 7:23:48
2 Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS 24 +4
3 Ronald LOMOTOS PHI LBC 19 +8
4 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 23 +8
5 Hossein NATEGHI IRI TPT 26 +10
6 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 29 +10
7 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 28 +10
8 Ronald ORANZA PHI LBC 21 +11
9 Teddy Adrian SAPUTRA INA 23 +11
10 Hari FITRIANTO INA CCN 28 +13
11 Mark BONZO PHI LBC 24 +14
12 Konstantin VOLIK UZB UZB 29 +14
13 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA TSI 25 +14
14 Mark Julius BORDEOS PHI T7E 18 +14
15 Amir RUSLI MAS MAS 26 +14
16 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 28 +14
17 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB UZB 27 +14
18 Tan PENG YUAN TPE RTS 20 +14
19 Nikita ABRAMOV UZB UZB 24 +14
20 Junrey A. NAVARRA PHI LBC 21 +14
21 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 26 +14
22 Caleb James JONES AUS CCN 25 +14
23 Nathan EARLE AUS HGP 25 +14
24 Salahuddin MAT SAMAN MAS 25 +14
25 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 27 +14
26 Shahrin AMIR MAS MAS 31 +14
27 Ji Wen LOW SIN TSI 24 +14
28 Sergey KUZMIN KAZ PSN 23 +14
29 Rustom LIM PHI LBC 20 +14
30 Sayed Ahmed ALAWI BRN BRN 26 +14
31 Jai CRAWFORD AUS HGP 30 +14
32 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS 23 +14
33 David CLARKE GBR BCP 34 +14
34 Choon Huat GOH SIN TSI 23 +14
35 Agung SAHBANA INA 25 +14
36 Mansoor JAWAD BRN BRN 26 +14
37 Yin-Chih WANG TPE CCN 25 +14
38 Endra WIJAYA INA 27 +14
39 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TPT 27 +14
40 Marcelo FELIPE PHI T7E 23 +14
41 Sam DAVIS AUS HGP 22 +14
42 Baler RAVINA PHI T7E 32 +14
43 Nikolay ZAITSEV KAZ KAZ 22 +14
44 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI T7E 22 +14
45 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS 27 +14
46 Hossein ASKARI IRI TPT 38 +14
47 John Bohn EBSEN DEN BCP 25 +14
48 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 38 +14
49 Ivan CHERNYAVSKIY KAZ KAZ 21 +14
50 Samad POOR SEIEDI IRI TPT 28 +14
51 Joseph COOPER NZL HGP 28 +14
52 Patrick LANE AUS BCP 22 +14
53 Wen Chung HUANG TPE RTS 23 +14
54 Yong Li NG MAS 28 +14
55 Sea Keong LOH MAS TSI 27 +14
56 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 27 +5:59
57 Daniel BONELLO AUS 27 +6:00
58 Ahmad Haidar ANUAWAR MAS TSI 27 +6:01
59 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 30 +6:01
60 Heksa PRIYA PRASETYA INA 30 +6:01
61 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS 27 +6:01
62 Nelson MARTIN PHI T7E 25 +6:01
63 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 28 +6:01
64 Aldi APRIANI INA 19 +6:01
65 Agung RIYANTO INA PSN 21 +6:01
66 Yusrizal USOFF MAS TSG 23 +6:01
67 Agshin ISMAYILOV AZE BCP 26 +6:01
68 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 24 +6:43
69 Anuar MANAN MAS BCP 27 +10:22
70 Faris ABDUL RAZAK MD MAS 25 +10:31
71 El Joshua CARINO PHI LBC 20 +10:31
72 Isa AYOOB BRN BRN 20 +10:31
73 Mohammad Khairul Aziz ABDULLAH MAS 21 +10:31
74 Timur KAZANTSEV KAZ KAZ 19 +10:31
75 Jimmy PRANATA INA PSN 23 +10:31
76 Zailani FAHMI IRFAN MAS 21 +10:31
77 Junrong HO SIN TSI 23 +12:24
78 Hussain MAKI BRN BRN 22 +14:42
79 Mohd Ekbar ZAMANHURI MAS MAS 21 +14:42
80 Mohd Rhazif MOHD SALLEH MAS 30 +14:42
81 Ali SALMAN BRN BRN 22 +14:42
82 Ivan SIVASH KAZ KAZ 22 +15:20
83 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB UZB 22 +15:20
84 Ahnad Fuat FAHMI MAS MAS 20 +15:20
85 Jefri IRAWAN INA 19 +15:24
86 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 25 +15:29
87 Yevgeny YAKOVLEV KAZ KAZ 33 +15:29
88 Mohamad Asmul ALIAWANG MAS 20 +15:29
89 Mohd Shahrulnizam CHE SAMSUDIN MAS 24 +15:29
90 Azmirulhafeez AZIZ MAS 26 +15:30
91 Syazwi Azhar HAIROLRANI BRU CCN 21 +15:54
92 Taha ALAWI BRN BRN 27 +16:04
93 Mohd Iskandar Fitri AHMAD SABTI MAS 19 +16:06
94 Mohd Azman SAHARUDDIN MAS 23 +16:06
95 Nur Imran NORIN MAS 19 +16:29
96 Nicklos MINOL MAS 24 +17:03
97 Abdul Rashid IBRAHIM MAS MAS 21 +20:52
98 Dealton NUR ARIF PRAYOGO INA PSN 21 +24:27
99 Suhaidzan RAYIM MAS 24 +24:28
100 Eng Hou CHAI MAS 23 +25:02
101 Yusof ALI INA 34 +31:12 Sluiten