1 41 SEGURA, Salvador ESP IMARA-KONDY 01:31:19
2 10 MARTINEZ, Josep ESP FORD-SARRASQUETA a 48
3 32 ZAMORA, Marceliano ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 01:25
4 11 CERVERA, Juan Antonio ESP P.C. ALBAL a 01:38
5 45 BOTELLA, Juan Carlos ESP IMARA-KONDY a 01:38
6 123 RONAGUERA, Jose P. ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 02:11
7 142 ALANDETE, Juan s. ESP BICICLETAS SANCHIS a 02:11
8 113 SOLER, Jose ESP BICI-GALO a 02:55
9 7 COLOMER, Vicente ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 02:55
10 37 SEGURA, Fco.Antonio ESP IMARA-KONDY a 02:55
11 38 MINGUEZ, Miguel Angel ESP IMARA-KONDY a 02:55
12 85 ALVAREZ, Luis Gerardo ESP U.C. BENIDORM a 02:55
13 39 MADRONA, Santiago ESP IMARA-KONDY a 02:55
14 14 VALENZUELA, Jose ESP P.C. ALBAL a 02:55
15 96 ORTEGA, Jose ESP C.D. PODIUM a 02:55
16 33 BOLUDA, Josep ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 02:55
17 90 MORATO, Francisco ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 02:55
18 21 MORA, Jaime ESP C.C. DENIA a 02:55
19 141 LLORCA, Antonio V. ESP BICICLETAS SANCHIS a 02:55
20 60 BALLESTER, Juan Lorenz ESP UNIVERSIDAD POLITEC a 02:55
21 130 MARTINEZ, Pedro Antoni ESP EUROCICLO a 02:55
22 150 GOMEZ, Jose Fco. ESP C.C. ONTENYENT a 02:55
23 148 TORRAS, Jorge ESP C.C. ONTENYENT a 02:55
24 40 MARTINEZ, Antonio ESP IMARA-KONDY a 02:55
25 20 MIRAVALLES, Emilio ESP BICICLETAS SANCHIS a 02:55
26 124 CORDUENTE, Angel L. ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 02:55
27 154 LEAL, Tomas ESP CITROEN-ALZICAR a 02:55
28 139 IBA¤EZ, Vicente ESP P.D. a 02:55
29 17 ASINS, Jose Salvador ESP P.C. ALBAL a 02:55
30 44 LINERO, Jesus ESP IMARA-KONDY a 02:55
31 91 ORENGO, Pascual ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 02:55
32 9 HOYOS, Carlos ESP FORD-SARRASQUETA a 02:55
33 6 VALLS, Victor ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 02:55
34 99 ESTEVAN, Joaquin ESP ALTO VINALOPO a 03:28
35 42 DELICADO, Juan Carlos ESP IMARA-KONDY a 03:28
36 126 DEL OLMO, Martin Juan ESP PCTA-PATERNA a 03:28
37 117 JUAREZ, Jose Ricardo ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 03:28
38 22 TORRES, Jose P. ESP C.C. DENIA a 03:28
39 15 BRUQUE, Gonzalo ESP P.C. ALBAL a 03:28
40 36 MU¤OZ, Jose Vte. ESP C.C. AITANA a 03:28
41 75 SOLER, Enrique ESP P.C. PINEDO a 03:28
42 48 AVELLANEDA, Javier ESP FORD-SARRASQUETA a 03:28
43 118 GINER, Fco. Manuel ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 03:28
44 46 FIARNI, Paolo ESP FORD-SARRASQUETA a 03:28
45 151 CONDES, Antonio ESP C.C. ONTENYENT a 03:28
46 47 ROSES, Rafael Vte. ESP FORD-SARRASQUETA a 03:46
47 138 FERRIS, Angel M. ESP C.C. DENIA a 03:46
48 140 CHENOLL, Jose Enrique ESP P.D. a 03:46
49 18 BLASCO, Francisco ESP P.C. ALBAL a 03:46
50 27 MARTI, Jose ESP C.C. DENIA a 03:46
51 64 RAMOS, David ESP UNIVERSIDAD POLITEC a 03:46
52 68 ANTON, Eloy ESP P.D. a 03:46
53 76 GIMENO, Vte. Luis ESP P.C. PINEDO a 03:46
54 152 MORA, Juan Luis ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 03:46
55 3 TORTOSA, Raul ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 03:46
56 101 IBORRA, Antonio ESP C.C. POLOP a 03:46
57 137 SANCHO, Sergio ESP P.D. a 03:46
58 93 MORELL, Vicente ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 03:46
59 2 GINER, David ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 03:58
60 120 LLOMBART, Alfredo ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 04:32
61 19 BERMUDEZ, Jose Luis ESP BICICLETAS SANCHIS a 04:32
62 111 PASCUAL, Juan Carlos ESP BICI-GALO a 04:32
63 92 PIQUERES, Pedro ESP P.D. a 04:32
64 135 PERPI¤A, Rafael ESP P.D. a 04:32
65 105 VERDEJO, Joaquin ESP P.D. a 04:32
66 107 PACHES, Antonio L. ESP FORD-SARRASQUETA a 04:32
67 103 FUSTER, Javier ESP C.C. POLOP a 04:32
68 61 CLEMENTE, Alberto ESP UNIVERSIDAD POLITEC a 04:32
69 133 BETEGON, Jaime ESP P.C. EL RAIL a 04:32
70 72 SOLER, Alejandro ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 04:32
71 77 SOLER, Jose Luis ESP P.C. PINEDO a 04:32
72 125 GARCIA, Enrique ESP PCTA-PATERNA a 04:32
73 98 NAVARRO, Rafael ESP ALTO VINALOPO a 04:32
74 57 KRAUSE, Axel GER P.D. a 04:32
75 144 JUAN, Vicente ESP P.D. a 04:32
76 50 SOLER, Jose Vte. ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 04:32
77 97 CAMARASA, Santiago ESP C.D. PODIUM a 04:32
78 110 SOLER, David ESP BICI-GALO a 04:32
79 108 HERNANDEZ, Cristobal ESP C.C. VALLDIGNA a 04:39
80 29 PEIRO, Antonio ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 04:39
81 95 LLUCH, Jose Antonio ESP C.D. PODIUM a 04:39
82 86 RICO, Victor ESP U.C. BENIDORM a 04:39
83 28 LLORET, Jacobo ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 04:42
84 121 TALENS, Pablo ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 04:45
85 157 CARRASCOSA, Francisco ESP P.D. a 05:02
86 26 BADENES, Jose ESP C.C. DENIA a 05:02
87 16 MINGUEZ, Javier ESP P.C. ALBAL a 05:02
88 69 SANCHIS, Jose Luis ESP P.C. LA FORCA a 05:02
89 89 ANGEL, Juan Christian ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 05:02
90 129 CANDEL, Sergio ESP EUROCICLO a 05:02
91 58 SANZ, Vicente ESP P.C.MARQUESAT a 05:02
92 54 BETRIAN, Alberto ESP CITROEN-ALZICAR a 05:02
93 51 PLA, David ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 05:02
94 56 BARBERAN, Alfonso ESP P.C. LA FORCA a 05:02
95 1 VIDAL, Vicente Luis ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 05:02
96 63 MILLAS, Carlos ESP UNIVERSIDAD POLITEC a 05:02
97 30 MARTIN, Jose Manuel ESP CICLOS BENAVENT a 05:02
98 12 RUIZ, Santiago ESP P.C. ALBAL a 05:02
99 88 LAPETRA, Jorge ESP U.C. BENIDORM a 05:02
100 109 ESCRIHUELA, Rafael ESP C.C. VALLDIGNA a 05:02
101 153 CASADO, Lorenzo ESP CITROEN-ALZICAR a 05:02
102 155 SALVA, Jose Vte. ESP C.C. GATA GORGOS a 05:02
103 71 ARMELA, Ramon Antonio ESP CMBK-VINAROZ a 05:02
104 78 CARRASCOSA, Jose Maria ESP P.C. PINEDO a 05:38
105 102 LLOPIS, Miguel ESP C.C. POLOP a 05:38
106 82 AYALA, Juan Ignacio. ESP U.C. BENIDORM a 05:38
107 87 BERENGUER, Eduardo ESP U.C. BENIDORM a 05:38
108 94 RUIZ, Jose Vte. ESP C.D. PODIUM a 05:38
109 8 DESCALS, Emilio ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 05:53
110 67 FRECHINA, Jorge ESP P.D. a 06:10
111 55 BENTON, Leonard GBR P.D. a 06:16
112 116 BALLESTER, Manuel ESP PEDALIER ALZIRA a 06:16
113 70 GARCIA, Alejandro ESP CMBK-VINAROZ a 06:20
114 156 COLOMER, Martin ESP P.D. a 07:51
115 136 BUJ, Carlos ESP P.D. a 07:51
116 79 SILVERO, Juan Ignacio ESP C.C. ALTEA a 07:51
117 127 VIVAS, Elias ESP BICI CLUB VALENCIA a 07:51
118 104 ALONSO, Fco. Javier ESP P.D. a 07:51
119 66 ALCANTARA, Juan Carlos ESP P.D. a 07:51
120 5 MEJIAS, Carlos ESP U.C. EL PI¤ON a 07:51
121 34 SANCHEZ, Tomas ESP C.C. AITANA a 08:34
122 52 RUBIO, Jose ESP P.C. ALZIRA a 08:48
123 158 MUT, Vicente ESP C.C. DENIA a 08:48
124 146 MOMPARLER, Pascual ESP CITROEN-ALZICAR a 08:48
125 23 MORENO, Miguel a. ESP C.C. DENIA a 08:48
126 100 CAMUS, Pedro Miguel ESP P.D. a 09:02 Sluiten