Result
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Maxim AVERIN UKR BCP 29 3:32:22 40 40
2 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RSW 21 +0 30 30
3 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 33 +0 16 16
4 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER GWO 27 +0 12 12
5 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 22 +0 10 10
6 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 24 +0 8 8
7 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20 +0 6 6
8 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 26 +0 3 3
9 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE BAU 20 +0
10 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 28 +0
11 Christer JENSEN NOR MPC 24 +0
12 Erik BOTHE GER TBJ 22 +0
13 Floris GERFS NED RDT 22 +0
14 Martin FANGER SUI SUI 26 +0
15 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO 19 +0
16 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 26 +0
17 Oliver MATTHEIS GER THF 19 +0
18 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN FIX 26 +0
19 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE GWO 26 +0
20 Lukas FLÜCKIGER SUI SUI 30 +0
21 Christopher HATZ GER TBJ 23 +0
22 Mads PEDERSEN DEN CUL 19 +0
23 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR MPC 25 +0
24 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 20 +0
25 Gregor GAZVODA SLO GWO 33 +0
26 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 22 +0
27 Florenz KNAUER GER THF 25 +0
28 Robert JENKO SLO 24 +0
29 Martin GUJAN SUI SUI 32 +0
30 Sven FORBERGER GER 30 +0
31 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 23 +0
32 Timur SELVI GER TBJ 24 +0
33 Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 20 +0
34 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 37 +0
35 Martin BOUBAL CZE 30 +0
36 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 24 +0
37 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR FIX 24 +0
38 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 26 +0
39 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 28 +0
40 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 25 +0
41 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS HCL 22 +0
42 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 20 +0
43 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 21 +0
44 Antonio VIOLA ITA VFN 24 +0
45 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +0
46 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +0
47 Milan HOLOMEK SVK JAN 19 +0
48 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO 20 +0
49 Erik BASKA SVK DUK 20 +0
50 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS T21 21 +0
51 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS T21 20 +0
52 Kristoffer Sommer WORMSEN NOR KRA 23 +0
53 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 25 +0
54 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 19 +0
55 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 20 +0
56 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 22 +0
57 Petr LECHNER CZE GWO 30 +0
58 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 30 +0
59 Philip LAVERY IRL BCP 24 +0
60 Artem NYCH RUS HCL 19 +0
61 Daniel PAULUS AUT VFN 21 +0
62 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 27 +0
63 Roman KATYRIN RUS TIK 23 +0
64 Michael OLSSON SWE KRA 28 +0
65 Arnold FIEK GER 21 +0
66 Sondre Moen HURUM NOR MPC 26 +0
67 Michael GAUBITZER AUT AMP 31 +0
68 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 20 +0
69 Niklas AAKVIK NOR MPC 25 +0
70 Michael GOGL AUT GWO 21 +0
71 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS T21 21 +0
72 Luka KOVACIC SLO 19 +0
73 Alexander GRAD GER THF 24 +0
74 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +0
75 Pavel CHURSIN RUS HCL 19 +0
76 Emiel DOLFSMA NED RDT 22 +0
77 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 26 +0
78 Sondre Gjerdevik SORTVEIT NOR FIX 26 +0
79 Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT TIR 20 +0
80 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED RDT 20 +0
81 Juraj KOVACIK SVK JAN 20 +0
82 Antonio TESTA ITA RAR 30 +0
83 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 21 +0
84 Maximilian KUEN AUT GWO 22 +0
85 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +0
86 David PER SLO ADR 19 +0
87 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 23 +0
88 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21 +0
89 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 29 +0
90 Claudio IMHOF SUI SUI 24 +0
91 Matej RAZINGAR SLO 20 +0
92 Ziga GROSELJ SLO 21 +0
93 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 30 +0
94 Nino HONIGH NED RDT 19 +0
95 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 26 +0
96 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS HCL 19 +0
97 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 19 +0
98 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR MPC 24 +0
99 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 19 +0
100 David DVORSKY CZE BAU 22 +0
101 Matija KVASINA CRO RSW 33 +0
102 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20 +0
103 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 28 +0
104 Tadej LOGAR SLO 20 +0
105 Jonathan DINKLER GER 19 +0
106 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 23 +0
107 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 27 +0
108 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 19 +0
109 Dmitry IGNATYEV RUS TIK 26 +0
110 Stian REMME NOR FIX 32 +0
111 Matvey ZUBOV RUS HCL 23 +0
112 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS T21 20 +0
113 Torstein STOKKENES NOR FIX 21 +0
114 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 23 +0
115 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT TIR 22 +0
116 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS T21 20 +0
117 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 35 +0
118 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 21 +0
119 Erik Borg KOLSUNG NOR 21 +0
120 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 21 +0
121 Stephan RABITSCH AUT AMP 23 +0
122 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 22 +0
123 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +0
124 Ron PFEIFER GER 23 +0
125 Julien ESSERS GER THF 22 +0
126 Peter FÖRSTER GER 19 +0
127 Juraj LAJCHA SVK JAN 20 +0
128 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN VFN 23 +0
129 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +0
130 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 27 +0
131 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 20 +0
132 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI STG 26 +0
133 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +0
134 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 38 +0
135 Mario SCHOIBL AUT RSW 24 +0
136 Dmitriy KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 28 +0
137 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 27 +0
138 Daniel LEHNER AUT RSW 20 +0
139 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 19 +0
140 Rasmus Brandstrup STEROBO DEN CUL 23 +0
141 Matej MARIN SLO RSW 34 +0
142 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN CUL 30 +0
143 André STEENSEN DEN CUL 27 +0
144 Alessio MARCHETTI ITA RAR 26 +0
145 Sébastian BALDAUF GER TBJ 25 +0
146 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN CUL 21 +0
147 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN CUL 31 +0
148 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 21 +0
149 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 24 +0
150 Martin DUBEN SVK JAN 19 +0
151 Marius JESSENBERGER GER 23 +0
152 Alexander BRUS AUT WSA 20 +0
153 Paul ILLENBERGER AUT RSW 23 +0
154 Juriy VASYLIV GER STG 21 +1:30
155 Josef BENETSEDER AUT TIR 31 +2:13
156 Tim SCHLICHENMAIER GER TBJ 23 +2:24
157 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +3:22
158 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +3:22
159 Marius HAFSAS NOR FIX 23 +5:35
160 Yuya AKIMARU JPN VFN 23 +5:35
161 Blaž KLEMENCIC SLO 19 +5:35
162 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 22 +7:33
163 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 20 +7:33
164 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 26 +8:25
165 Frans Leonard MUSTAPARTA NOR MPC 24 +8:25
166 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 20 +8:25
167 Eirik HALVORSEN NOR 22 +9:39
168 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +9:39
169 Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 29 +10:22
170 Manuel KAINDL GER 19 +10:22
DNF Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 23
DNF Jan CHALUPCIK SVK JAN 21
DNF Joergen RYDLAND HODNEBROG NOR TSS 24
DNF Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 25
DNF Peter KOZLOVIC CRO MKT 19
DNF Igor RUDAN CRO MKT 25
DNF FRANJO PREPADNIK SLO 36
DNF Dušan NEMANIC SLO 24
DNF Patrik PRENKAPALAJ CRO 27
DNF ANDREY SAZANOV RUS HCL 20
DNF Andreas EIDSLI NOR 20
DNF Vegard HØISETH NOR 20
DNF Odin Hallvard KNUTSEN NOR 20
DNF Marius FOSS NOR 19
DNF Patrick WACHTER GER 21
DNF Marian HRUSKA SVK JAN 20
DNF Ulisse FIESCHI SUI SUI 20
DNF Mahammad ALAKBAROV AZE BCP 29
DNF Martin OTONICAR SLO RAR 20
DNF Robert KRAUSE GER 19
DNF Pascal DIEMAR GER 21
DNF Konrad GEßNER GER 19
DNF Pavel POTOCKI CRO 21
DNF Jadran DOMANCIC CRO 23
DNF Janko BENGER CRO 22 Sluiten