1 Simone ANDREETTA ITA 21 3:31:23 40 40
2 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 20 +0 30 30
3 Luca CHIRICO ITA MGK 22 +10 16 16
4 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 21 +10 12 12
5 Juriy VASYLIV GER STG 21 +10 10 10
6 Gianni MOSCON ITA 20 +10 8 8
7 Lukas SPENGLER SUI 20 +10 6 6
8 Andrea MEGGIORINI ITA 22 +10 3 3
9 VADIM ZHURAVLEV RUS 21 +10
10 Paolo BRUNDO ITA 22 +10
11 Andrea vendrame ITA MAE 20 +10
12 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +10
13 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +10
14 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 19 +10
15 Alexey VERMEULEN USA 20 +10
16 Simone CONSONNI ITA 20 +23
17 Alessandro TONELLI ITA 22 +23
18 Simon PELLAUD SUI 22 +23
19 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 21 +23
20 Giacomo GALLIO ITA 22 +23
21 Roland THALMANN SUI 21 +23
22 Dmitry STRAKHOV RUS 19 +23
23 Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI 21 +23
24 Francesco MAGRIN ITA 21 +23
25 Raffaello BONUSI ITA MAE 22 +23
26 Matej RAZINGAR SLO 20 +23
27 Filippo SECH ITA 20 +23
28 Luka KOVACIC SLO 19 +23
29 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +23
30 Davide GABBURO ITA 21 +23
31 Rudy LORENZON ITA 22 +33
32 Bartosz WARCHOL POL 22 +56
33 Artem NYCH RUS HCL 19 +56
34 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 21 +56
35 Enrico SALVADOR ITA 20 +56
36 Szymon REKITA POL 20 +56
37 Alberto NICODEMO ITA 20 +56
38 Alessandro DOVIGO ITA 22 +56
39 Adam VALES CZE SKC 20 +56
40 Emanuele FAVERO ITA 22 +56
41 Filippo CAPONE ITA 20 +56
42 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 21 +56
43 Alessio BRAMATI ITA 21 +56
44 Pavel CHURSIN RUS HCL 19 +56
45 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 20 +56
46 Paul LYNCH USA 21 +56
47 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS HCL 19 +56
48 Marco CHIANESE ITA 21 +56
49 Marildo YZEIRAJ ALB 20 +56
50 Lorenzo ROTA ITA MGK 19 +56
51 Luca BONAITI ITA 19 +56
52 Liam BERTAZZO ITA MGK 22 +56
53 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS 21 +56
54 Kilian FRANKINY SUI 20 +56
55 Giuseppe SANNINO ITA 19 +1:20
56 Tadej LOGAR SLO 20 +1:20
57 Daniele BEGHETTO ITA 19 +1:20
58 Martin DUBEN SVK JAN 19 +1:40
59 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU 22 +1:40
60 Uros REPSE SLO RAR 21 +1:40
61 Alexander MEZHECHEV RUS T21 21 +3:50
62 Sergey MOSIN RUS 19 +3:50
63 Jernej ŠVAB SLO 19 +3:50
64 Petter THEODORSEN NOR KRA 19 +3:50
65 Nikita ZHAROVEN BLR BLR 22 +3:50
66 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 22 +3:50
67 Sergey ROZIN RUS T21 19 +3:50
68 Alexei CHNYRKO BLR BLR 20 +3:50
69 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 20 +3:50
70 Pavel KARPENKOV RUS 22 +3:50
71 Riccardo GHEZZO ITA 21 +3:50
72 Dominik OBORSKI POL 22 +3:50
73 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 21 +3:50
74 Samuele DELUIGI SUI 20 +3:50
75 Seid LIZDE ITA 19 +3:50
76 Federico SARTOR ITA 19 +3:50
77 Damiano CIMA ITA 21 +3:50
78 Flavio TASCA ITA 21 +3:50
79 James LOCKER GBR 20 +3:50
80 EVGENY ZATESHILOV RUS 21 +3:50
81 Paolo LUNARDON ITA MAE 22 +3:50
DNF Bas TIETEMA NED 19
DNF Giacomo BERLATO ITA 22
DNF Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22
DNF Arne EGNER GER STG 20
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20
DNF Ilya CHIRKOV RUS T21 19
DNF Ruslan GILIAZOV RUS T21 20
DNF Nikita KUGAEVSKII RUS T21 21
DNF Alexandr STEPANOV RUS T21 20
DNF Carlo BRUGNOTTO ITA MGK 19
DNF Juan Ignacio CURUCHET ARG MGK 21
DNF Rino GASPARRINI ITA MGK 22
DNF Simone BETTINELLI ITA 20
DNF Davide MANZONI ITA 21
DNF Davide MARTINELLI ITA 21
DNF Oliviero TROIA ITA 20
DNF Silvan DIETRICH SUI 21
DNF Niels KNIPP SUI 20
DNF Colin STÜSSI SUI 21
DNF Maksim ANDREEV RUS HCL 19
DNF Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS HCL 21
DNF Gianluca OCANHA SUI MAE 20
DNF Andrea ZANARDINI ITA MAE 21
DNF Nicola BAGIOLI ITA 19
DNF Mattia PASTORINO ITA 19
DNF Francesco PIERONI ITA 21
DNF Dawid WYPYCH POL 20
DNF Davide DURANTE ITA 19
DNF Elia FAVARO ITA 21
DNF Davide ZOCCARATO ITA 21
DNF Alessandro PESSOT ITA 19
DNF Manuel DI LEO ITA 19
DNF Nikaj ILTIAN ALB 19
DNF Gianmarco PICCIOLI ITA 19
DNF ALIAKSANDR MASKALIUK BLR BLR 20
DNF Dzmitryi SURAVETS BLR BLR 22
DNF Miha POLJANEC SLO 19
DNF Gasper KATRASNIK SLO 19
DNF Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA 20
DNF Stefano IPPOLITO ITA 20
DNF Andrea BRAVIN ITA 19
DNF Stefano DEBELLIS ITA 20
DNF Matteo FABBRO ITA 19
DNF Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 22
DNF Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR UKR 20
DNF Andriy ORLOV UKR UKR 22
DNF Roman LUTSYSHYN UKR UKR 20
DNF Mykhaylo POLIKARPOV UKR UKR 22
DNF Marlen ZMORKA UKR UKR 21
DNF Eros BOTTER ITA 21
DNF Mattia FERRARO ITA 20
DNF Riccardo MICHIELETTO ITA 22
DNF Patrick FELLET ITA 20
DNF Simone ZAMBON ITA 19
DNF Nicola GIACOMETTI ITA 21
DNF Andrea PAROLIN ITA 20
DNF Luca CANTON ITA 22
DNF Federico DALLA FONTANA ITA 20
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 20
DNF Tadej HITI SLO RAR 21
DNF Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 19
DNF Alvise DE MARCHI ITA 20
DNF Luca GATTO ITA 19
DNF Giovanni LONGO ITA 21
DNF Alberto DI RUSCIO ITA 20
DNF Matteo MARIANI ITA 21
DNF Nicolò OGGIONI ITA 19
DNF Jakub FILIP CZE SKC 22
DNF Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 19
DNF Viktor VRAZEL CZE SKC 22
DNF Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 22
DNF Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20
DNF Henrik Steen HAUGEN NOR KRA 22
DNF Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 21
DNF Dante CARPENTER GBR 20
DNF Callum FERGUSON GBR 19
DNF Luke HATERSLEY GBR 19
DNF James NEWEY GBR 20
DNF Daniel PEARSON GBR 20
DNF Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 21
DNF Mateusz OPIELEWICZ POL 19
DNF Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA ECU ECU 21
DNF Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20
DNF Leonidas Sebastian NOVOA ECU ECU 22
DNF Pedro RODRÍGUEZ ECU ECU 20
DNF Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP ECU 21
DNF Marian HRUSKA SVK JAN 20
DNF Juraj KOVACIK SVK JAN 20
DNF Matej KRAJICEK SVK JAN 20
DNF Milan HOLOMEK SVK JAN 19
DNF Róbert MÁLIK SVK JAN 21 Sluiten