1 8 TAULER,TONI ELITE ANTONI GELABE 00:10:51-12
2 1003 RIUTORT,Juan Carlos ELITE BURGOS BH 00:11:11-69 20 seg.
3 13 HORRACH,JUAN SABASTI ELITE INCA CLUB CIC 00:11:13-66 22 seg.
4 11 MUNTANER,ALBERTO ELITE ESTABLIMENTS 00:11:15-97 24 seg.
5 20 PALOU,PEDRO ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:11:18-34 27 seg.
6 10 PASTOR,VICENTE ELITE ESTABLIMENTS 00:11:23-56 32 seg.
7 653 PERIS,JAVIER MA-30 BICIMETRICS C 00:11:26-09 35 seg.
8 519 MIRALLES,RAFAEL MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 00:11:26-18 35 seg.
9 657 MUÑOZ,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:11:29-94 38 seg.
10 48 BONNIN,JAUME SUB23 ANTONI GELABE 00:11:31-34 40 seg.
11 402 TIMONER,Pere SENIO LLORET CLUB C 00:11:31-81 40 seg.
12 21 BALLESTER,TONI ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:11:37-34 46 seg.
13 905 FAVALUSI,LAUTARO ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:11:37-91 46 seg.
14 87 SUREDA,ANTONIO SUB23 CONTROLPACK 00:11:38-62 47 seg.
15 242 BUADES,MARC JUN-1 GIJON LAS MESTA 00:11:41-25 50 seg.
16 81 MAS,GASPAR SUB23 REQUENA CLUB 00:11:43-00 52 seg.
17 595 JIMENEZ,RAUL MA-30 REQUENA CLUB 00:11:45-69 54 seg.
18 117 SOLER,PAU SUB23 COLLOTO.C.C. 00:11:48-59 57 seg.
19 590 MAS,PEDRO MA-30 ANTONI GELABE 00:11:51-41 1:00 min.
20 506 ARTIGUES,FRANCESC MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:11:51-97 1:00 min.
21 1014 BEKMANIS,Indulis ELITE A 00:11:53-53 1:02 min.
22 604 REYNES,SALVADOR MA-30 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:11:55-72 1:04 min.
23 600 AMENGUAL,ISIDRE MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 00:11:57-28 1:06 min.
24 671 CRESPI,LORENZO MA-30 LLORET CLUB C 00:11:57-59 1:06 min.
25 669 GONZALEZ,JAIME ALBER MA-30 ANTONI GELABE 00:11:58-84 1:07 min.
26 1015 BOGDANOVICS,Maris SUB23 A 00:11:59-69 1:08 min.
27 314 BATLE,Juan ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 00:12:00-15 1:09 min.
28 17 BORRAS,LUIS SUB23 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:12:00-56 1:09 min.
29 19 FERRER,MIQUEL ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:12:08-18 1:17 min.
30 88 VILA,SEBASTIA SUB23 CONTROLPACK 00:12:08-41 1:17 min.
31 1016 SERGIS,Kaspars SUB23 A 00:12:08-84 1:17 min.
32 80 OLIVEROS,CARLOS SUB23 REQUENA CLUB 00:12:09-06 1:18 min.
33 401 CLADERA,GABRIEL SENIO POLLENÇA CLUB 00:12:10-94 1:19 min.
34 593 VANRELL,GABRIEL MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 00:12:11-44 1:20 min.
35 903 FEBRER,MIGUEL MA-40 ARTANENC CLUB 00:12:12-25 1:21 min.
36 211 MAYANS,GABRIEL JUN-1 COVES DE SANT J 00:12:12-81 1:21 min.
37 408 AMENGUAL,PERE SENIO INCA CLUB CIC 00:12:13-91 1:22 min.
38 69 CARRIO,MIQUEL SUB23 ANTONI GELABE 00:12:15-44 1:24 min.
39 789 CALZADA,PACO MA-40 C´AN PICAFORT 00:12:15-62 1:24 min.
40 597 VALLCANERAS,RAFAEL MA-30 REQUENA CLUB 00:12:17-75 1:26 min.
41 149 MORIANA,CRISTIAN SUB23 VICENÇ REYNES 00:12:22-00 1:31 min.
42 414 GLAUBITZ,DANIEL SENIO ESTABLIMENTS 00:12:22-31 1:31 min.
43 525 GONZALEZ,MIGUEL ANGE MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:12:26-03 1:35 min.
44 417 AMER,SEBASTIAN SENIO DE CICLISME M 00:12:27-22 1:36 min.
45 844 SANCHEZ,LLATZER MA-40 PORRERENCA PE 00:12:29-48 1:38 min.
46 500 MEDINA,FRANCISCO JA MA-30 VICENÇ REYNES 00:12:33-06 1:42 min.
47 774 TEJERO,FRANCISCO MA-40 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:12:34-03 1:43 min.
48 592 CLADERA,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 00:12:34-97 1:43 min.
49 73 MARQUEZ,RAUL ELITE THE BIKE RUN 00:12:35-81 1:44 min.
50 602 CARDONA,JAUME MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:12:38-15 1:47 min.
51 215 MORIANA,IVAN JUN-1 VICENÇ REYNES 00:12:38-97 1:47 min.
52 901 BUADES,GUILLEM MA-40 BICIMETRICS C 00:12:40-00 1:49 min.
53 * 230 FERNANDEZ,LUIS JUN-1 ARENAL CLUB C 00:12:41-03 1:50 min.
53 * 733 GIRONA,JUAN MA-40 VICENÇ REYNES 00:12:41-03 1:50 min.
55 1026 AIMOTO,Yoshimasa SUB23 JAPAN CICLYNG 00:12:41-22 1:50 min.
56 747 BOZADA,XAVIER MA-40 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:12:42-50 1:51 min.
57 210 IGLESIAS,SERGI JUN-1 PORTOL-MARRAT 00:12:43-06 1:52 min.
58 219 OLIVER,PAU ARAN JUN-1 VICENÇ REYNES 00:12:45-53 1:54 min. 59 521 GUILLEM,JOSE ANTONIO MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:12:45-94 1:54 min.
60 411 RODRIGUEZ,ALFONSO SENIO LLORET CLUB C 00:12:46-06 1:55 min.
61 412 POL,MIGUEL SENIO INCA CLUB CIC 00:12:46-25 1:55 min.
62 932 CLADERA,FRANCISCO JA MA-40 PLA DE NA TES 00:12:50-06 1:59 min.
63 845 PORCEL,JOSE MA-40 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:12:52-34 2:01 min.
64 410 MARTINEZ,ALEJANDRO SENIO REQUENA CLUB 00:12:52-41 2:01 min.
65 119 FONT,Jaume ELITE BICIMETRICS 00:12:52-42 2:01 min.
66 1006 BREMANIS,Ansis SUB21 A 00:12:52-50 2:01 min.
67 694 COLL,Bartolome MA-30 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:12:54-15 2:03 min.
68 531 GOMEZ,JOSE MIGUEL MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:12:54-34 2:03 min.
69 607 PASTOR,JAUME MAGI MA-30 LLORET CLUB C 00:12:55-87 2:04 min.
70 601 BORRAS,ALBERTO MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:12:56-06 2:05 min.
71 239 TOMAS,JOAN JUN-1 PETRA CLUB CI 00:12:57-47 2:06 min.
72 915 GAYA,ANTONIO MA-40 PORRERENCA PE 00:12:58-50 2:07 min.
73 842 FRANCO,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-40 INCA CLUB CIC 00:12:59-44 2:08 min.
74 1010 KAWAGUCHI,Ryo SUB23 JAPAN CICLYNG 00:13:03-91 2:12 min.
75 925 SOLER,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40 TONI COLOM WO 00:13:03-94 2:12 min.
76 608 ESCRIBANO,MARCOS MA-30 LLORET CLUB C 00:13:04-88 2:13 min.
77 527 REDONDO,BONIFACIO MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:13:08-50 2:17 min.
78 1011 SHIMOJIMA,Masaki SUB23 JAPAN CICLYNG 00:13:09-88 2:18 min.
79 237 NAVIO,ENRIQUE JUN-1 INCA CLUB CIC 00:13:14-91 2:23 min.
80 209 MUÑOZ,JOAN PAU JUN-1 PORTOL-MARRAT 00:13:14-94 2:23 min.
81 547 RIPOLL,VICENTE MA-30 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:13:17-44 2:26 min.
82 236 COCOVI,JOAN JUN-1 INCA CLUB CIC 00:13:17-59 2:26 min.
83 89 SANCHEZ,EMILIO JOSE ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:13:18-18 2:27 min.
84 930 VALLCANERAS,TONI MA-30 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:13:18-94 2:27 min.
85 18 FERRER,GABRIEL ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:13:19-09 2:28 min.
86 228 FERNANDEZ,IVAN JUN-1 PORTOL-MARRAT 00:13:23-72 2:32 min.
87 690 PUJADAS,ADRIA MA-30 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:13:27-15 2:36 min.
88 2 ROSSELLO,MIQUEL ELITE PLA DE MALLOR 00:13:27-59 2:36 min.
89 1005 TREFNA,Tereza F-ELI A 00:13:28-66 2:37 min.
90 1007 BIANCHI,Alessandro ELITE A 00:13:29-88 2:38 min.
91 1012 SPILLERS,Lauris ELITE A 00:13:33-06 2:42 min.
92 596 GONZALEZ,JOAQUIN MA-30 REQUENA CLUB 00:13:35-15 2:44 min.
93 147 FRANCO,JOSEP SUB23 PORTOL-MARRAT 00:13:43-12 2:52 min.
94 682 CALVO,MANUEL MA-30 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:13:53-25 3:02 min.
95 238 DOMINGUEZ,JOSE JUN-1 INCA CLUB CIC 00:13:54-81 3:03 min.
96 241 ROMERO,JOAN ANGEL JUN-1 ANTONI GELABE 00:14:04-18 3:13 min.
97 225 SANSO,MARC JUN-1 PORTOL-MARRAT 00:14:04-72 3:13 min.
98 1013 CANYELLES,Felip SENIO A 00:14:05-78 3:14 min.
99 854 MORIANA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40 VICENÇ REYNES 00:14:16-18 3:25 min.
100 Fc1009 FERNANDEZ,Dolores F-ELI A 00:15:01-66 4:10 min Sluiten