1 TEAM SKY GBR 15:30
Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR 33 8 0*
Dario CATALDO ITA 29 8 0*
Peter KENNAUGH GBR 25 8 0*
Ben SWIFT GBR 27 8 0*
2 RUSVELO RUS +15
Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS 24 5.5 5.5
Sergey LAGUTIN RUS 33 5.5 5.5
Artur ERSHOV RUS 24 5.5 5.5
3 CANNONDALE ITA +18
Matej MOHORIC SLO 20 3 0*
Alberto BETTIOL ITA 21 3 0*
Elia VIVIANI ITA 25 1 0*
Davide VILLELLA ITA 23 1 0*
Fabio SABATINI ITA 29 1 0*
Damiano CARUSO ITA 27 1 0*
4 NERI SOTTOLI ITA +18
Fabio TABORRE ITA 29 2.5 2.5
Francesco FAILLI ITA 31 2.5 2.5
Andrea DAL COL ITA 23 2 2
Matteo RABOTTINI ITA 27 2 2
Daniele COLLI ITA 32 2 2
Mauro FINETTO ITA 29 2 2
5 NERI SOTTOLI ITA +21
6 CANNONDALE ITA +22
7 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL +23
8 RUSVELO RUS +24
9 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL +26
10 ADRIA MOBIL SLO +26
11 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA ITA +27
12 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA ITA +27
13 BARDIANI CSF ITA +32
14 MARCHIOL EMISFERO ITA +32
15 LAMPRE-MERIDA ITA +35
16 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA CZE +35
17 BARDIANI CSF ITA +36
18 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA CZE +37
19 VINI FANTINI NIPPO JPN +40
20 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DEN +42
21 MG KVIS - TREVIGIANI ITA +43
22 COLOMBIA COL +44
23 ITERA - KATUSHA RUS +46
24 COLOMBIA COL +47
25 MTN - QHUBEKA RSA +48
26 AREA ZERO PRO TEAM ITA +52
27 MARCHIOL EMISFERO ITA +53
28 AREA ZERO PRO TEAM ITA +57
29 TEAM SKY GBR +58
30 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA +58
31 ADRIA MOBIL SLO +58
32 VEGA - HOTSAND ITA +59
33 VINI FANTINI NIPPO JPN +1:01
34 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA +1:03
35 LAMPRE-MERIDA ITA +1:05
36 UTENSILNORD HUN +1:06
37 TEAM IDEA ITA +1:08
38 MTN - QHUBEKA RSA +1:09
39 TEAM NOVO NORDISK USA +1:10
40 ITERA - KATUSHA RUS +1:14
41 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP UKR +1:18
42 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DEN +1:22
43 TEAM NOVO NORDISK USA +1:25
44 UTENSILNORD HUN +1:25
45 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM CRO +1:33
46 MG KVIS - TREVIGIANI ITA +1:38
47 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP UKR +1:46
48 TEAM IDEA ITA +1:46
49 VEGA - HOTSAND ITA +2:22
50 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM CRO +2:30
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Ben SWIFT GBR SKY 27 2:37:55
2 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 25 +6
3 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY 29 +6
4 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 33 +6
5 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +21
6 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RVL 33 +21
7 Fabio TABORRE ITA NRI 29 +24
8 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN 27 +26
9 Mauro FINETTO ITA NRI 29 +27
10 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NRI 27 +27
11 Davide VILLELLA ITA CAN 23 +28
12 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 28 +29
13 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL TSV 24 +29
14 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 32 +29
15 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 32 +30
16 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 24 +32
17 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 36 +33
18 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +37
19 Alberto CECCHIN ITA MAE 25 +38
20 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 24 +38
21 Simone ANTONINI ITA MAE 23 +38
22 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR 25 +38
23 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 27 +41
24 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 25 +41
25 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 25 +42
26 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 24 +42
27 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +43
28 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 26 +45
29 Willem Jakobus SMIT RSA VFN 22 +46
30 Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ ESP CTO 36 +48
31 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +48
32 Matteo BUSATO ITA MGK 27 +49
33 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL 25 +50
34 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 26 +50
35 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 30 +50
36 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 22 +52
37 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 28 +53
38 Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA COL COL 24 +53
39 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 20 +54
40 Andrea PASQUALON ITA AZT 26 +58
41 Simone PETILLI ITA AZT 21 +58
42 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 30 +1:03
43 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 33 +1:04
44 Marc DEMAAR NED UHC 30 +1:04
45 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 35 +1:04
46 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 21 +1:04
47 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 24 +1:04
48 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 25 +1:05
49 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA IDE 27 +1:14
50 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 24 +1:14
51 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +1:17
52 Matej MOHORIC SLO CAN 20 +1:17
53 Michael VAN STAEYEN BEL TSV 26 +1:19
54 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS TIK 20 +1:20
55 Ivan BALYKIN ITA RVL 24 +1:20
56 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 25 +1:21
57 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 29 +1:21
58 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34 +1:23
59 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 28 +1:23
60 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 27 +1:24
61 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 20 +1:25
62 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TSV 23 +1:25
63 Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV 24 +1:25
64 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TSV 23 +1:25
65 Yonder GODOY VEN AND 21 +1:26
66 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 24 +1:26
67 Diego ROSA ITA AND 25 +1:26
68 Alessandro MAZZI ITA UNA 27 +1:31
69 Paolo COLONNA ITA BAR 27 +1:31
70 Donato DE IESO ITA BAR 25 +1:31
71 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 21 +1:34
72 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 21 +1:34
73 Luca WACKERMANN ITA LAM 22 +1:34
74 Marco COLEDAN ITA BAR 26 +1:35
75 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU VFN 22 +1:36
76 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +1:38
77 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 28 +1:39
78 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 30 +1:39
79 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA VFN 27 +1:39
80 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +1:39
81 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA MGK 20 +1:42
82 Andrei NECHITA ROU MGK 26 +1:42
83 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 28 +1:43
84 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 24 +1:45
85 Dmitriy KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 28 +1:45
86 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 26 +1:46
87 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 22 +1:47
88 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 26 +1:47
89 Enrico FRANZOI ITA MAE 32 +1:49
90 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 22 +1:51
91 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 27 +1:52
92 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MAE 25 +1:52
93 Andrea VACCHER ITA MAE 26 +1:52
94 Simone PONZI ITA NRI 27 +1:53
95 Antonio NIBALI ITA MAE 22 +1:54
96 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA AZT 25 +1:56
97 Giovanni CARBONI ITA AZT 19 +1:56
98 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA SKY 23 +1:57
99 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 31 +1:57
100 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 23 +1:57
101 Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN VFN 36 +2:00
102 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA VFN 28 +2:00
103 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN VFN 22 +2:00
104 Daniel PAULUS AUT VFN 21 +2:00
105 Zolt DER HUN UNA 31 +2:02
106 Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 36 +2:02
107 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +2:04
108 Isaac BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ COL UHC 23 +2:04
109 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 26 +2:06
110 Matteo COLLODEL ITA IDE 26 +2:07
111 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 24 +2:07
112 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN 30 +2:08
113 Roman KATYRIN RUS TIK 23 +2:13
114 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS TIK 20 +2:13
115 Mikhail AKIMOV RUS TIK 22 +2:13
116 Dmitry IGNATYEV RUS TIK 26 +2:18
117 Peter KUSZTOR HUN UNA 30 +2:24
118 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA IDE 25 +2:33
119 Luca CHIRICO ITA MGK 22 +2:37
120 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA IDE 27 +2:45
121 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 24 +2:45
122 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CAN 21 +3:25
123 Lorenzo DI REMIGIO ITA MGK 22 +3:26
124 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 25 +3:37
125 Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 25 +3:39
126 Michael WOODS CAN AMO 28 +3:48
127 Leonardo PINIZZOTTO ITA AMO 28 +3:58
128 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN CTO 21 +4:20
129 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 29 +6:19
130 Ondrej VENDOLSY CZE ADP 23 +6:27
131 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +6:29
132 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +6:29
133 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 36 +6:50
134 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 32 +6:50
135 Cesare CIOMMI ITA VHS 27 +6:51
136 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 30 +6:55
137 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 31 +6:57
138 Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA ERI MTN 31 +7:01
139 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 27 +7:01
140 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR AMO 25 +7:10
141 Anatoliy SOSNITSKIY UKR AMO 24 +7:10
142 Fortunato BALIANI ITA CTO 40 +7:14
143 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 21 +7:17
144 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 29 +7:17
145 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 26 +7:17
146 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 19 +7:17
147 Riccardo DONATO ITA MGK 20 +7:30
148 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 21 +7:38
149 Manuel BELLETTI ITA AND 29 +7:44
150 Gennaro MADDALUNO ITA UNA 27 +7:57
151 David PER SLO ADR 19 +8:04
152 Gianluca OCANHA SUI MAE 20 +8:10
153 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CAN 25 +8:10
154 Paolo LUNARDON ITA MAE 22 +8:17
155 Liam BERTAZZO ITA MGK 22 +8:21
156 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 21 +8:43
157 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 23 +9:02
158 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 25 +9:11
159 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +9:30
160 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA AZT 23 +9:50
161 Daniele COLLI ITA NRI 32 +10:21
162 Andrea DAL COL ITA NRI 23 +10:21
163 Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 24 +10:27
164 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 28 +10:37
165 Omar BERTAZZO ITA AND 25 +10:39
166 Francesco CHICCHI ITA NRI 34 +10:49
167 Martin HACECKY CZE ADP 26 +10:53
168 Benjamin DAY AUS UHC 36 +10:58
169 Alessandro RICCARDI ITA VHS 22 +10:59
170 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 28 +11:03
171 Lucas EUSER USA UHC 31 +11:03
172 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 33 +11:08
173 Kevin DE MESMAEKER BEL TNN 23 +11:10
174 Bendeguz BERNARD HUN UNA 26 +11:18
175 James Gene PICCOLI CAN AMO 23 +11:21
176 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN CTO 22 +11:22
177 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +11:25
178 Rino GASPARRINI ITA MGK 22 +11:36
179 Fabio GADDA ITA IDE 21 +11:46
180 Daniele MOSSINI ITA IDE 20 +11:46
181 Alessio CAMILLI ITA VHS 25 +11:56
182 Sante DI NIZIO ITA VHS 32 +12:22
183 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 23 +12:22
184 Peter KOZLOVIC CRO MKT 19 +12:30
185 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 22 +12:30
186 Robert JENKO SLO MKT 24 +12:36
187 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 23 +12:41
188 Gianni Franco D'INTINO ITA VHS 21 +13:10
189 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA CTO 31 +13:28 Sluiten