1º 15 NUÑEZ, Sixto URU BROU Flores 2:34:44 6"
2º 31 BRAVO, Jorge URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS mt. 4"
3º 73 DE FINO, Mariano URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX mt. 2"
4º 156 DUARTE, Gregory URU VILLA TERESA a 01:13
5º 26 TOLOSA, Sebastian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 01:20
6º 32 PRESA, Marías URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:20
7º 71 SOTO, Jorge URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 01:20
8º 175 CASTRO, Bilker URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 01:20
9º 172 MALDONADO, Ignacio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 01:20
10º 33 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:20
11º 182 MOREIRA, Mauricio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 01:20
12º 122 MELIVILLO, Juan ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 01:20
13º 14 TAGLIABÚE, Gonzalo URU BROU Flores a 01:20
14º 231 MALDONADO, Anderson URU AMANECER a 01:20
15º 123 RICHEZZE, Roberto ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 01:20
16º 153 MIRABALLES, Wilder URU VILLA TERESA a 01:20
17º 75 MASTRANGELO, Romàn ARG CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 01:20
18º 21 CRESPO, Marcos ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 01:20
19º 34 MIRAGLIA, José Luis URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:20
20º 171 FERNÁNDEZ, Giovani URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 01:20
21º 13 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck URU BROU Flores a 02:30
22º 84 SANCHEZ, Juan M. URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 02:30
23º 74 YANES, Emanuel URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 02:30
24º 72 GONZALEZ, Diego URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 02:30
25º 155 FARIAS, Danilo URU VILLA TERESA a 02:30
26º 61 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 02:30
27º 151 MARTINEZ, Luis Alberto URU VILLA TERESA a 02:30
28º 174 PIMENTEL, Camilo URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 02:30
29º 126 RODRIGUEZ, Emilio ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 02:30
30º 41 PALMA, Nicolás URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 02:30
31º 11 MOREIRA, Agustín URU BROU Flores a 02:30
32º 185 COZZI, Ignacio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 04:10
33º 152 CABRERA, Carlos URU VILLA TERESA a 05:34
34º 125 MARQUEZ, Leonardo USA SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 08:08
35º 181 WYNANTS, Milton URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 08:08
36º 35 PIAS, Néstor URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 08:08
37º 76 GUEDES, Ricardo URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 08:08
38º 154 PEREZ, Matìas URU VILLA TERESA a 08:08
39º 184 FLORES, Leonel URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 08:08
40º 64 NEBOT, Miguel E. ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 08:08
41º 36 MENDEZ, Robert URR SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 08:08
42º 134 MÉNDEZ, Nicolás URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 08:08
43º 12 ARACHICHÚ, Nicolás URU BROU Flores a 09:22
44º 92 DIAZ, Marcos URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 09:58
45º 43 PINTOS, Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 09:58
46º 212 ANZOLABEHERE, Joaq. URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 09:58
47º 162 ACOSTA, Alexander URU MAROÑAS a 09:58
48º 211 SANABRIA, Hugo URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 09:58
49º 214 RODRIGUEZ, Washington URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 09:58
50º 94 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 10:20
51º 42 GONZÁLEZ, Numar URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 12:18
52º 44 SILVA, Walter R. URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 15:19
53º 86 ACOSTA, Edison URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 17:41
54º 63 LEZICA, Facundo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 18:53
55º 143 BARRERA, Leonardo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 19:00
56º 176 GADEA, Wayner URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 19:00
57º 54 GELPES, Eduardo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 19:00
58º 173 GARCÍA, Nemesio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 19:00
59º 161 BENTANCOR, Diego URU MAROÑAS a 19:00
60º 45 RAMOS, Néstor URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 19:00
61º 46 NOLLA, Alejandro URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 19:00
62º 111 MOREIRA, Javier URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 19:00
63º 113 CACHES, Marcos URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 19:00
64º 66 NARANJO, Nicolás ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 19:00
65º 164 ÁLVAREZ, Mario URU MAROÑAS a 19:00
66º 22 ARONE, Claudio ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 19:00
67º 23 SIVORI, Ariel ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 19:00
68º 141 GONZALEZ, Alexander URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 20:54
69º 142 FARIÑA, Marcelo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 20:54
70º 144 ZINOLA, Sergio URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 20:54
71º 163 BRANCO, Juan José URU MAROÑAS a 20:54
72º 195 VELÁZQUEZ, Arturo URU C.C. MALDONADO a 20:54
73º 165 MARTÍNEZ, Federico URU MAROÑAS a 20:54
74º 1 ZABALA, José Orlando ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 20:54
75º 95 POSADAS, Pablo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 20:54
76º 83 HERNANDEZ, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 20:54
77º 194 CAORSI, Juan Luis URU C.C. MALDONADO a 20:54
78º 112 GAITANO, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 20:54
79º 233 MONROY, Pedro URU AMANECER a 20:54
80º 131 PINI, José URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 20:54
81º 136 SOSA, Juan M. URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 20:54
82º 191 ZEBALLOS, Marcel URU C.C. MALDONADO a 20:54
83º 183 PECULIO, Enrique URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 20:54
84º 85 RODRÌGUEZ, Sandro URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 20:58
85º 186 MORALES, Jonathan URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 20:58
86º 93 BAZZAN, Gonzalo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 20:58
87º 24 GADAY OROZCO, Julian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 21:25
88º 101 MARMOLEJO, Celmar URU BELO HORIZONTE a 22:25
89º 124 MARTINS, Franco ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 22:25
90º 201 AGAZZI, Ruben URU ARCO IRIS a 22:25
91º 4 VECCHI, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 22:25
92º 55 CABRERA, Carlos URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 23:00
93º 82 SILVA, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 23:00
94º 213 VIÑAS, Juan Manuel URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 23:00
95º 121 CANCIO, Sebastian ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 23:00
96º 62 SIGURA, César Darío ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 23:29
97º 65 RODRIGUEZ, Mariano ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 23:29
98º 3 RAMIREZ, Alan Giannino ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 23:29
99º 135 GONZÁLEZ, Matias URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 24:35
100º 205 UMPIÉRREZ, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 25:25
101º 52 TRONCOSO, Pablo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 30:54
102º 51 TRONCOSO, Paul URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 30:54
103º 2 LUNA, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 30:54
104º 132 OLIVERA, Eduardo URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 30:54
105º 133 VELÁZQUEZ, Iván URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 30:54
106º 202 GARCÍA, Jonathan URU ARCO IRIS a 30:54
107º 204 PATETTA, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 40:10
108º 81 CACHES, Juan Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 40:13
109º 203 MIRANDA, Raúl URU ARCO IRIS a 40:13
110º 91 HIRIART, Joaquín URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 40:21
111º 232 BONILLA, Rodrigo URU AMANECER a 40:21
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 15 NUÑEZ, Sixto URU BROU Flores 05:32:53
2º 31 BRAVO, Jorge URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 04
3º 73 DE FINO, Mariano URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 24
4º 33 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:27
5º 34 MIRAGLIA, José Luis URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:31
6º 32 PRESA, Marías URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 01:31
7º 14 TAGLIABÚE, Gonzalo URU BROU Flores a 01:32
8º 71 SOTO, Jorge URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 01:43
9º 75 MASTRANGELO, Romàn ARG CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 01:49
10º 156 DUARTE, Gregory URU VILLA TERESA a 02:04
11º 153 MIRABALLES, Wilder URU VILLA TERESA a 02:11
12º 175 CASTRO, Bilker URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 02:12
13º 172 MALDONADO, Ignacio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 02:12
14º 26 TOLOSA, Sebastian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 02:12
15º 21 CRESPO, Marcos ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 02:12
16º 171 FERNÁNDEZ, Giovani URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 02:12
17º 123 RICHEZZE, Roberto ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 02:13
18º 182 MOREIRA, Mauricio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 02:27
19º 13 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck URU BROU Flores a 02:42
20º 11 MOREIRA, Agustín URU BROU Flores a 02:42
21º 122 MELIVILLO, Juan ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 02:45
22º 74 YANES, Emanuel URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 03:01
23º 72 GONZALEZ, Diego URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 03:01
24º 231 MALDONADO, Anderson URU AMANECER a 03:02
25º 61 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 03:19
26º 151 MARTINEZ, Luis Alberto URU VILLA TERESA a 03:21
27º 155 FARIAS, Danilo URU VILLA TERESA a 03:21
28º 174 PIMENTEL, Camilo URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 03:22
29º 126 RODRIGUEZ, Emilio ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 03:23
30º 41 PALMA, Nicolás URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 04:04
31º 84 SANCHEZ, Juan M. URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 04:51
32º 185 COZZI, Ignacio URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 05:21
33º 152 CABRERA, Carlos URU VILLA TERESA a 06:25
34º 35 PIAS, Néstor URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 08:19
35º 36 MENDEZ, Robert URU SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 08:26
36º 76 GUEDES, Ricardo URU CLUB CICLISTA FÉNIX a 08:37
37º 64 NEBOT, Miguel E. ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 08:57
38º 154 PEREZ, Matìas URU VILLA TERESA a 08:59
39º 125 MARQUEZ, Leonardo USA SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 09:01
40º 181 WYNANTS, Milton URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 09:15
41º 184 FLORES, Leonel URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 09:15
42º 134 MÉNDEZ, Nicolás URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 10:26
43º 43 PINTOS, Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 11:32
44º 211 SANABRIA, Hugo URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 11:40
45º 214 RODRIGUEZ, Washington URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 11:40
46º 12 ARACHICHÚ, Nicolás URU BROU Flores a 11:43
47º 92 DIAZ, Marcos URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 11:57
48º 162 ACOSTA, Alexander URU MAROÑAS a 12:00
49º 94 SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 12:19
50º 212 ANZOLABEHERE, Joaq. URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 13:50
51º 42 GONZÁLEZ, Numar URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 15:17
52º 44 SILVA, Walter R. URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 19:23
53º 63 LEZICA, Facundo ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 19:42
54º 66 NARANJO, Nicolás ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 19:49
55º 23 SIVORI, Ariel ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 19:52
56º 86 ACOSTA, Edison URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 20:02
57º 45 RAMOS, Néstor URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 20:34
58º 173 GARCÍA, Nemesio URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 20:35
59º 164 ÁLVAREZ, Mario URU MAROÑAS a 21:02
60º 111 MOREIRA, Javier URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 21:08
61º 113 CACHES, Marcos URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 21:08
62º 54 GELPES, Eduardo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 21:44
63º 46 NOLLA, Alejandro URU PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMB a 21:58
64º 183 PECULIO, Enrique URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 22:02
65º 143 BARRERA, Leonardo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 22:14
66º 233 MONROY, Pedro URU AMANECER a 22:36
67º 22 ARONE, Claudio ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 22:36
68º 176 GADEA, Wayner URU C.C. CERRO LARGO a 22:47
69º 163 BRANCO, Juan José URU MAROÑAS a 22:55
70º 165 MARTÍNEZ, Federico URU MAROÑAS a 22:56
71º 112 GAITANO, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE COLONIA a 23:02
72º 83 HERNANDEZ, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 23:15
73º 131 PINI, José URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 23:17
74º 136 SOSA, Juan M. URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 23:25
75º 95 POSADAS, Pablo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 23:58
76º 93 BAZZAN, Gonzalo URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 24:02
77º 141 GONZALEZ, Alexander URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 24:08
78º 142 FARIÑA, Marcelo URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 24:08
79º 144 ZINOLA, Sergio URU ESTACIÓN MINAS a 24:08
80º 85 RODRÌGUEZ, Sandro URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 24:20
81º 186 MORALES, Jonathan URU ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 24:23
82º 194 CAORSI, Juan Luis URU C.C. MALDONADO a 24:50
83º 191 ZEBALLOS, Marcel URU C.C. MALDONADO a 24:50
84º 55 CABRERA, Carlos URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 25:44
85º 124 MARTINS, Franco ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 25:46
86º 201 AGAZZI, Ruben URU ARCO IRIS a 26:20
87º 101 MARMOLEJO, Celmar URU BELO HORIZONTE a 26:36
88º 65 RODRIGUEZ, Mariano ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 26:48
89º 62 SIGURA, César Darío ARG ENTRE RÍOS-ESCO a 26:48
90º 4 VECCHI, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 26:57
91º 3 RAMIREZ, Alan Giannino ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 27:01
92º 82 SILVA, Daniel URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 27:20
93º 121 CANCIO, Sebastian ARG SINDICATO ARGENTINO a 27:24
94º 24 GADAY OROZCO, Julian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 27:36
95º 205 UMPIÉRREZ, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 29:20
96º 132 OLIVERA, Eduardo URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 33:17
97º 133 VELÁZQUEZ, Iván URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 33:17
98º 52 TRONCOSO, Pablo URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 33:38
99º 51 TRONCOSO, Paul URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 33:38
100º 202 GARCÍA, Jonathan URU ARCO IRIS a 34:49
101º 161 BENTANCOR, Diego URU MAROÑAS a 36:05
102º 213 VIÑAS, Juan Manuel URU RACING DE DURAZNO a 37:12
103º 1 ZABALA, José Orlando ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 37:23
104º 195 VELÁZQUEZ, Arturo URU C.C. MALDONADO a 39:13
105º 135 GONZÁLEZ, Matias URU FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA a 39:35
106º 232 BONILLA, Rodrigo URU AMANECER a 42:03
107º 91 HIRIART, Joaquín URU AUDAX DE FLORES a 42:20
108º 203 MIRANDA, Raúl URU ARCO IRIS a 44:10
109º 2 LUNA, Franco ARG VINOS FRATERNAL S.JU a 48:29
110º 204 PATETTA, Emiliano URU ARCO IRIS a 56:44
111º 81 CACHES, Juan Pablo URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 01:00:12