1 Stefan KUENG SUI SUI 21 4:16:05 80 80
2 Iuri FILOSI ITA ITA 22 +0 56 56
3 Anthony TURGIS FRA FRA 20 +0 32 32
4 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA FRA 20 +0 24 24
5 Matti MANNINEN FIN FIN 22 +0 20 20
6 Tiesj BENOOT BEL BEL 20 +0 16 16
7 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA 22 +0 12 12
8 Sondre HOLST ENGER NOR NOR 21 +0 8 8
9 Tom BOHLI SUI SUI 20 +0 7 7
10 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER GER 20 +0 6 6
11 Kevin FEIEREISEN LUX LUX 22 +0 5 5
12 Kolya SHUMOV BLR BLR 20 +0 3 3
13 Timo ROOSEN NED NED 21 +0
14 Fabian LIENHARD SUI SUI 21 +0
15 Daniel TUREK CZE CZE 21 +0
16 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LTU 21 +0
17 Jack WILSON IRL IRL 21 +0
18 Xandro MEURISSE BEL BEL 22 +0
19 Ricardo FERREIRA POR POR 22 +0
20 Paolo SIMION ITA ITA 22 +0
21 Floris DE TIER BEL BEL 22 +0
22 Mario VOGT GER GER 22 +0
23 Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO BLR BLR 19 +0
24 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE SWE 22 +0
25 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR UKR 21 +0
26 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR UKR 19 +0
27 Tim KERKHOF NED NED 21 +0
28 Dylan TEUNS BEL BEL 22 +0
29 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR NOR 20 +0
30 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RUS 22 +0
31 Chetout LOIC FRA FRA 22 +0
32 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI SUI 22 +9
33 Gianni MOSCON ITA ITA 20 +13
34 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 22 +14
35 Loic VLIEGEN BEL BEL 21 +20
36 Oskar NISU EST EST 20 +27
37 Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 20 +27
38 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE AZE 20 +29
39 Simon PELLAUD SUI SUI 22 +32
40 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR POR 22 +32
41 Alexander WACHTER AUT AUT 19 +32
42 Patryk STOSZ POL POL 20 +32
43 Maxim RUSNAC MDA MDA 22 +32
44 Federico ZURLO ITA ITA 20 +34
45 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS RUS 22 +34
46 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO 19 +47
47 Quentin JAUREGUI FRA FRA 20 +57
48 Ruben GUERREIRO POR POR 20 +57
49 Alessandro TONELLI ITA ITA 22 +1:46
50 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER GER 22 +1:46
51 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA FRA 21 +1:48
52 Odd Christian EIKING NOR NOR 20 +2:58
53 Amund GROENDAHL JANSEN NOR NOR 20 +2:58
54 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR NOR 22 +2:58
55 Joaquim SILVA POR POR 22 +3:23
56 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED NED 21 +3:23
57 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 21 +3:23
58 Andrei VOICU ROU ROU 21 +3:29
59 Leonel sousa COUTINHO POR POR 22 +3:29
60 Aksel NÕMMELA EST EST 20 +3:29
61 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER GER 19 +3:29
62 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED NED 21 +3:29
63 Petr HAMPL CZE CZE 21 +3:29
64 Cristian RAILEANU MDA MDA 21 +3:29
65 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA MDA 21 +3:29
66 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 20 +3:29
67 Carlos RIBEIRO POR POR 22 +3:29
68 Timmo JERET EST EST 21 +3:29
69 Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL POL 20 +3:29
70 David DVORSKY CZE CZE 22 +3:29
71 Matej RAZINGAR SLO SLO 20 +3:29
72 Mikko PAAJANEN FIN FIN 22 +3:29
73 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS RUS 22 +3:29
74 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL POL 21 +3:29
75 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE CZE 21 +3:29
76 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CZE 19 +3:29
77 Ivar SLIK NED NED 21 +3:29
78 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 19 +3:29
79 Nico DENZ GER GER 20 +3:29
80 Eoin MCCARTHY IRL IRL 21 +3:29
81 Artem NYCH RUS RUS 19 +3:29
82 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS RUS 20 +3:29
83 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR UKR 20 +3:29
84 Marlen ZMORKA UKR UKR 21 +3:29
85 Frantisek SISR CZE CZE 21 +3:29
86 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS RUS 22 +3:29
87 Oskar Nikolai Birger SVENDSEN NOR NOR 20 +3:29
88 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER GER 20 +3:29
89 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT AUT 21 +3:29
90 Conor DUNNE IRL IRL 22 +3:29
91 Marc SARREAU FRA FRA 21 +3:29
92 Dylan KOWALSKI FRA FRA 20 +3:29
93 Théry SCHIR SUI SUI 21 +5:59
94 Matthias Plarre GER GER 22 +7:41
95 Erik BASKA SVK SVK 20 +7:41
96 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS RUS 19 +8:13
97 Kenneth VAN ROOY BEL BEL 21 +8:51
98 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT 22
99 Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 22
100 Martin LAAS EST EST 21
101 Daniel STEWART IRL IRL 20
102 Giorgi NAREKLISHVILI GEO GEO 21
103 Juan CAMACHO DEL FRESNO ESP ESP 19
104 Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR UKR 19
105 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 20
106 Fethullah KÖSE TUR TUR 19
107 Alexandros VROCHIDIS GRE GRE 19
DNF Lukas SPENGLER SUI SUI 20
DNF Gustav HÖÖG SWE SWE 19
DNF Kamberaj XHULIANO ALB ALB 20
DNF Domen NOVAK SLO SLO 19
DNF Luka PIBERNIK SLO SLO 21
DNF Jakub MARECZKO ITA ITA 20
DNF Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE SWE 20
DNF Joachim VANREYTEN BEL BEL 20
DNF Mykhaylo POLIKARPOV UKR UKR 22
DNF Andreas VANGSTAD NOR NOR 22
DNF Rasim REIS TUR TUR 22
DNF Francisco GARCÍA ESP ESP 22
DNF Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO SLO 19
DNF Rok KOROSEC SLO SLO 21
DNF Marildo YZEIRAJ ALB ALB 20
DNF Volodymyr FREDYUK UKR UKR 22
DNF Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE GRE 21
DNF Stylianos FARANTAKIS GRE GRE 19
DNF Serkan BALKAN TUR TUR 20
DNF Tural ISGANDAROV AZE AZE 22
DNF Steven LAMMERTINK NED NED 21
DNF Luc TURCHI LUX LUX 19
DNF Mihkel RÄIM EST EST 21
DNF Jakub KACZMAREK POL POL 21
DNF Filip TARAGEL SVK SVK 22
DNF Mario DASKO SVK SVK 20
DNF Pontus KASTEMYR SWE SWE 19
DNF Ioannis SPANOPOULOS GRE GRE 21
DNF Luka KOVACIC SLO SLO 19
DNF Dennis BAKKER NED NED 21
DNF Endrik PUNTSO EST EST 21
DNF Michel HÜBSCH LUX LUX 20
DNF Martin DUBEN SVK SVK 19
DNF Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 21
DNF Szymon REKITA POL POL 20 Sluiten