1 99 Kasper Klostergaard Riwal Cycling Team 04.47,57 DEN19830522
2 92 Mads Pedersen CULT Energy Vital Water 04.49,02 DEN19951218
3 122 Mark Sehested Pedersen Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19911106
4 19 Niklas Gustavsson FireFighters Upsala CK s.t. SWE
5 58 Anders Ekh Team Argon 18 Scandinavia s.t. SWE
6 115 Mathias Dam Westergaard Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 04.49,05 DEN19940221
7 66 Anders Banke Odder Cykel Klub 04.49,06 DEN19920112
8 97 Jonas Aaen Riwal Cycling Team 04.49,28 DEN19860420
9 126 Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19890309
10 62 Marcus Svensson Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 04.49,50 SWE
11 89 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19940324
12 114 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 04.50,52 DEN19900110
13 31 Mathias Lisson Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19900310
14 73 Torkil Veyhe Odder Cykel Klub 04.50,56 DEN19900109
15 146 Nicolai Brøchner Bissell Development Team 04.51,41 DEN19930704
16 75 Emil Ravnsholt Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19951002
17 104 Morten Øllegaard Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19880206
18 61 Linus Dahlberg Team Argon 18 Scandinavia s.t. SWE
19 15 Roman van Uden CCN Cycling Team s.t. NED
20 110 Emil Wårsøe Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19890605
21 94 Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19840609
22 84 Frederik Bjørke Schwartz D.C.R. - Ballerup s.t. DEN19920427
23 77 Jens Møller Pedersen Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19930324
24 145 Rune Almindsø Andersen Næstved Bicycle Club s.t. DEN19951121
25 138 Henrik Bengtsson Falköpings CK s.t. SWE
26 6 Raymon Werst Megaland Maaslandster Cyclingteam s.t. NED
27 17 Marc Hester FireFighters Upsala CK s.t. DEN19850628
28 34 jesper mørkøv Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19880311
29 95 Anders Egsvang Rasmussen Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19951227
30 45 Rasmus Correl Roesgarth Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19930501
31 117 Rolf Nyborg Broge Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19881121
32 125 Rasmus Christian Quaade Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19900107
33 20 Johan Svensson FireFighters Upsala CK s.t. SWE
34 10 Guy Bogaarts Megaland Maaslandster Cyclingteam s.t. NED
35 53 Nikolaj Henning Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19900708
36 127 Rasmus Mygind Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19890508
37 108 Christoffer Lisson Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19951128
38 85 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen D.C.R. - Ballerup s.t. DEN19921121
39 36 Nicklas Bøje Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19940908
40 141 Simon Gaál Næstved Bicycle Club s.t. DEN19940930
41 38 Simon Eiby Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19910125
42 29 Lars Carstensen Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19801120
43 28 Jesper Juul Andreasen Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19880501
44 81 Jimmi Purkær Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t. DEN19890311
45 129 Thomas Nybo Riis Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19920831
46 49 Christian Jersild Jensen Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19920305
47 107 Christian Nyvang Lund Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19941227
48 134 Jesper Nybo Riis Herning Cykle Klub s.t. DEN19900118
49 13 Lex Nederlof CCN Cycling Team s.t. NED
50 59 Andreas Thell Team Argon 18 Scandinavia s.t. SWE
51 155 Lasse Mortensgaard Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19950420
52 137 Henrik Åbom Falköpings CK s.t. SWE
53 23 Anders Holm Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19780813
54 83 Stefan Djurhuus Amager Cykle Ring s.t. DEN19900407
55 57 Stefan Linne Jørgensen Team Vivelo / IBT isolering s.t. DEN19920901
56 93 Troels Vinther CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19870224
57 78 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19920104
58 30 Martin Toft Madsen Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19850220
59 82 Mads Hardahl Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t. DEN19921224
60 133 Nicolaj Amping CK Kronborg s.t. DEN19771011
61 80 Asger Kolding Aalborg Cykle-Ring s.t. DEN19920531
62 50 Christian Truelsen Elbæk Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19930821
63 48 Aleksej Calmann Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19901118
64 112 Jesper Hansen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19890626
65 26 Heine Hansen Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19740209
66 79 Simon Bigum Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19930410
67 60 Isac Lundgren Team Argon 18 Scandinavia s.t. SWE
68 25 Emil Dam Sørensen Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19840324
69 52 Nicolai Jørgensen Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19940108
70 131 soren jensen Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub s.t. DEN19780616
71 21 Freddy Johansson FireFighters Upsala CK s.t. SWE
72 12 John Ebsen CCN Cycling Team s.t. DEN19881115
73 91 Mads Würtz Schmidt CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19940331
74 64 Petter Persson Team Argon 18 Scandinavia s.t. SWE
75 116 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19930803
76 147 Joacim Carlsson CK Bure s.t. SWE
77 144 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19950825
78 1 Sebastian Lander BMC Racing Team s.t. DEN19910311
79 86 Sebastian Refsgaard D.C.R. - Ballerup s.t. DEN19910131
80 152 Klaus Vorgod Kristensen Per P. Cykler s.t. DEN19890731
81 35 Magnus Damsbo Lund Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group s.t. DEN19910912
82 39 Andreas Pihl Nielsen Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19951020
83 18 Morten Høberg FireFighters Upsala CK s.t. DEN19880308
84 100 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19840823
85 98 Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19870413
86 103 Mikkel Mortensen Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19880808
87 42 Jonas Nordkroggård Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19940603
88 148 Peter Carlsson CK Bure s.t. SWE
89 150 Casper Hillstrøm Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) s.t. DEN19951005
90 70 Mathias Christensen Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19920108
91 136 Jakob Frandsen Cykel Klubben Djurs s.t. DEN19941030
92 130 Thomas Guldhammer Vejle Cykel Klub 04.52,02 DEN19870731
93 106 Steffen Munk Christiansen Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19941102
94 90 Lasse Bøchman CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19830613
95 47 Sebastian Juul Team ABC Elite s.t. DEN19931129
96 87 André Steensen CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19871012
97 119 Daniel Foder Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19830407
98 149 Alexander Kamp Christina Watches-KUMA s.t. DEN19931214
99 32 Morten Pedersen Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19860226
100 69 Jonas Ingerslev Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19930501
101 88 Christian Moberg Jørgensen CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19871113
102 46 Rasmus Juliussen Team ABC Elite 04.52,06 DEN19830731
103 67 Andreas Høst Odder Cykel Klub s.t. DEN19850111
104 105 Nikola Aistrup Riwal Cycling Team 04.52,08 DEN19870822
105 101 Martin Grøn Riwal Cycling Team s.t. DEN19931011
106 120 Frederik Plesner Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19940103
107 63 Patrik Ericsson Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 04.52,11 SWE Sluiten