1 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM CYCLING 3:33:43
2 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO m.t.
3 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO m.t.
4 Vicente REYNES ESP IAM CYCLING m.t.
5 Valerio AGNOLI ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
6 Lloyd MONDORY FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t.
7 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA NERI SOTTOLI m.t.
8 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
9 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM CYCLING m.t.
10 Juan Jose LOBATO ESP MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
11 Carlos BARBERO ESP EUSKADI m.t.
12 Chad HAGA USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO m.t.
13 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
14 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
15 Sebastien TURGOT FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t.
16 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
17 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
18 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYE KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
19 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
20 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RUSVELO m.t.
21 Daan OLIVER NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO m.t.
22 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
23 Mikel LANDA ESP ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
24 Peio BILBAO ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
25 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI BLR TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
26 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR ESP EUSKADI m.t.
27 Fabio TABORRE ITA NERI SOTTOLI m.t.
28 Ibai SALAS ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
29 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
30 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
31 Miguel MINGUEZ ESP EUSKADI m.t.
32 David ARROYO ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
33 Serguei KLIMOV RUS RUSVELO m.t.
34 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RUSVELO m.t.
35 Nairo QUINTANA COL MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
36 Jacques VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
37 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RUSVELO m.t.
38 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
39 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
40 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
41 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t.
42 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
43 Luis MAS BONET ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
44 Daniel MORENO ESP TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
45 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NERI SOTTOLI m.t.
46 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM CYCLING m.t.
47 Tsgabu GRMAY ETH MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
48 Juan José OROZ ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
49 Pablo LECHUGA ESP EUSKADI m.t.
50 Sergio PARDILLA BELLÓN ESP MTN - QHUBEKA m.t.
51 Vladimir GUSEV RUS TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
52 Andrey ZEITS KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM m.t.
53 Rubén PLAZA ESP MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
54 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RUSVELO m.t.
55 Víctor MARTÍN ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
56 Kirill POZDNYAKOV RUS RUSVELO m.t.
57 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
58 José HERRADA ESP MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
59 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO m.t.
60 Antonio PIEDRA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA m.t.
61 Javier MORENO ESP MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
62 Francesco FAILLI ITA NERI SOTTOLI m.t.
63 Beñat TXOPERENA ESP EUSKADI m.t.
64 David BELDA ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
65 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
66 Igor ANTON ESP MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
67 Moisés DUEÑAS ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
68 Tom PETERSON USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO m.t.
69 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RUSVELO m.t.
70 Axel DOMONT FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t.
71 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NERI SOTTOLI m.t.
72 Igor MERINO ESP BURGOS - BH m.t.
73 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM CYCLING m.t.
74 Alberto LOSADA ESP TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
75 Sergei POMOSHINIKOV RUS RUSVELO m.t.
76 Sylvester SZMYD POL MOVISTAR TEAM m.t.
77 Sebastien MINARD FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t.
78 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR COL AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
79 Blel KADRI FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
80 Egor SILIN RUS TEAM KATUSHA 13
81 Petr IGNATENKO RUS TEAM KATUSHA 13
82 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM CYCLING 13
83 Mikel ITURRIA ESP EUSKADI 13
84 Pablo TORRES ESP BURGOS - BH 13
85 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM CYCLING 13
86 Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NERI SOTTOLI 13
87 Mattia POZZO ITA NERI SOTTOLI 13
88 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUSKADI 13
89 Víctor ETXEBERRIA ESP EUSKADI 13
90 Damien GAUDIN FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
91 Guiseppe FONZI ITA NERI SOTTOLI +01:03
92 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN - QHUBEKA +01:33
93 Fco Javier ARAMENDIA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +02:10
NSA Sea Keong LOH MAS TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
NSA Patrick SHELLING SUI IAM CYCLING
General:
1 Juan Jose LOBATO ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 7:03:20
2 Daniel MORENO ESP TEAM KATUSHA m.t.
3 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3
4 Lloyd MONDORY FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
5 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM CYCLING 3
6 Carlos BARBERO ESP EUSKADI 5
7 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5
8 Daan OLIVER NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 5
9 Nairo QUINTANA COL MOVISTAR TEAM 5
10 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RUSVELO 5
11 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
12 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
13 Valerio AGNOLI ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM 9
14 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA NERI SOTTOLI 9
15 David BELDA ESP BURGOS - BH 9
16 Vicente REYNES ESP IAM CYCLING 11
17 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN - QHUBEKA 11
18 Fabio TABORRE ITA NERI SOTTOLI 11
19 Juan José OROZ ESP BURGOS - BH 11
20 Sergio PARDILLA BELLÓN ESP MTN - QHUBEKA 11
21 Alberto LOSADA ESP TEAM KATUSHA 11
22 Peio BILBAO ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 16
23 Miguel MINGUEZ ESP EUSKADI 16
24 Jacques VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN - QHUBEKA 16
25 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RUSVELO 16
26 Serguei KLIMOV RUS RUSVELO 16
27 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
28 Andrey ZEITS KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
29 José HERRADA ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 16
30 Javier MORENO ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 16
31 Moisés DUEÑAS ESP BURGOS - BH 16
32 Igor ANTON ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 16
33 Igor MERINO ESP BURGOS - BH 16
34 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM CYCLING 16
35 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYE KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 23
36 David ARROYO ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23
37 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 23
38 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN - QHUBEKA 23
39 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM 23
40 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NERI SOTTOLI 23
41 Rubén PLAZA ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 23
42 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN - QHUBEKA 31
43 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RUSVELO 33
44 Tsgabu GRMAY ETH MTN - QHUBEKA 33
45 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 36
46 Vladimir GUSEV RUS TEAM KATUSHA 36
47 Tom PETERSON USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 36
48 Axel DOMONT FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 36
49 Sebastien MINARD FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 36
50 Víctor MARTÍN ESP BURGOS - BH 43
51 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RUSVELO 44
52 Sylvester SZMYD POL MOVISTAR TEAM 44
53 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS TEAM KATUSHA 47
54 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BURGOS - BH 47
55 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS TEAM KATUSHA 47
56 Petr IGNATENKO RUS TEAM KATUSHA 49
57 Blel KADRI FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 54
58 Sebastien TURGOT FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 55
59 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM CYCLING +01:00
60 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM CYCLING +01:04
61 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +01:04
62 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RUSVELO +01:11
63 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NERI SOTTOLI +01:11
64 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO +01:22
65 Chad HAGA USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO +01:24
66 Luis MAS BONET ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +01:24
67 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO +01:24
68 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI BLR TEAM KATUSHA +01:28
69 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN - QHUBEKA +02:08
70 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN - QHUBEKA +02:09
71 Francesco FAILLI ITA NERI SOTTOLI +02:18
72 Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NERI SOTTOLI +02:31
73 Fco Javier ARAMENDIA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +02:46
74 Kirill POZDNYAKOV RUS RUSVELO +03:37
75 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUSKADI +03:50
76 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM CYCLING +05:28
77 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +05:28
78 Beñat TXOPERENA ESP EUSKADI +05:28
79 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR COL AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:41
80 Mikel ITURRIA ESP EUSKADI +05:41
81 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM CYCLING +05:41
82 Egor SILIN RUS TEAM KATUSHA +05:41
83 Mikel LANDA ESP ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:11
84 Ibai SALAS ESP BURGOS - BH +06:11
85 Antonio PIEDRA ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +06:11
86 Sergei POMOSHINIKOV RUS RUSVELO +06:14
87 Pablo TORRES ESP BURGOS - BH +06:24
88 Mattia POZZO ITA NERI SOTTOLI +06:24
89 Damien GAUDIN FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:44
90 Guiseppe FONZI ITA NERI SOTTOLI +07:14
91 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR ESP EUSKADI +10:18
92 Pablo LECHUGA ESP EUSKADI +10:18
93 Víctor ETXEBERRIA ESP EUSKADI +10:30 Sluiten