1 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 23 2:26:44 8 8
2 Simone ANTONINI ITA MAE 23 +0 5 5
3 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 24 +0 2 2
4 Davide BALLERINI ITA IDE 20 +3:08
5 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 21 +3:08
6 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TBW 24 +3:08
7 Facundo LEZICA ARG ARG 22 +3:08
8 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 29 +3:08
9 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 20 +3:08
10 Juan Ignacio CURUCHET ARG MGK 21 +3:08
11 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +3:08
12 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 32 +3:08
13 Dylan PAGE SUI 21 +3:23
14 Simone CONSONNI ITA 20 +3:23
15 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 19 +3:23
16 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS TIK 22 +3:23
17 Marco CHIANESE ITA 21 +3:23
18 Tom BOSMANS BEL 20 +3:23
19 Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA 25 +3:23
20 Matteo COLLODEL ITA IDE 26 +3:23
21 Loïck LEBOUVIER FRA 21 +3:23
22 Andrea TONIATTI ITA 22 +3:23
23 Angelo DE GIOIA ITA 22 +3:23
24 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS T21 20 +3:23
25 Marcin MROZEK POL 24 +3:23
26 Matteo BUSATO ITA MGK 27 +3:23
27 Liam BERTAZZO ITA MGK 22 +3:23
28 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA IDE 27 +3:23
29 Giovanni PETRONI ITA 23 +3:23
30 César BIHEL FRA CCD 26 +3:23
31 Stefano DI CARLO ITA 21 +3:23
32 Simone BETTINELLI ITA 20 +3:23
33 Filippo CASTALDO ITA 22 +3:23
34 Boris CARENE FRA CCD 29 +3:23
35 Emanuele FAVERO ITA 22 +3:23
36 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +3:23
37 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 23 +3:23
38 Andrey LUKONIN RUS T21 19 +3:23
39 Piergiacomo MARCOLINA ITA 26 +3:23
40 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS T21 21 +3:23
41 Colin STÜSSI SUI 21 +3:23
42 Michaël COOLS BEL 20 +3:23
43 Rubén RAMOS ARG ARG 22 +3:23
44 Cesare CIOMMI ITA VHS 27 +3:23
45 Rasmus MYGIND DEN TBW 25 +3:23
46 Thomas PINAGLIA ITA 25 +3:23
47 Michele GAZZARRA ITA 24 +3:23
48 Andrea BORSO ITA 20 +3:23
49 Kirill EGOROV RUS T21 21 +3:23
50 Pavel PTASHKIN RUS TIK 24 +3:23
51 Roland THALMANN SUI 21 +3:23
52 Riccardo GHEZZO ITA 21 +3:23
53 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 21 +3:23
54 David PER SLO ADR 19 +3:23
55 Paolo LUNARDON ITA MAE 22 +3:23
56 Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN BEL 22 +3:23
57 Luca STERBINI ITA 22 +3:23
58 Francesco ROSA ITA 20 +3:23
59 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 21 +3:23
60 Giovanni CAMPAGNOLO ITA 20 +3:23
61 Anthony PEREZ FRA 23 +3:23
62 Alberto NICODEMO ITA 20 +3:23
63 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +3:23
64 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +3:23
65 William GUZMÁN DOM CCD 22 +3:23
66 Alberto CECCHIN ITA MAE 25 +3:23
67 Carlos Jose OCHOA VEN VEN 34 +3:23
68 Dominik HRINKOW AUT TIR 26 +3:23
69 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 25 +3:23
70 Sergey ROZIN RUS T21 19 +3:23
71 Diego TIVANI ARG ARG 22 +3:23
72 Miguel NEBOT ARG ARG 21 +3:23
73 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS TIK 21 +3:23
74 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA MGK 25 +3:23
75 LUCAS GADAY OROZCO ARG ARG 21 +3:23
76 Devid TINTORI ITA 25 +3:23
77 Zhupa EUGERT ALB 24 +3:23
78 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 23 +3:23
79 Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA VHS 25 +3:23
80 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 23 +3:23
81 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +3:23
82 Michael DELLE FOGLIE ITA 22 +3:23
83 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 24 +3:23
84 Davide ORRICO ITA 24 +3:23
85 Carlos GALVIZ VEN VEN 26 +3:23
86 Andrei NECHITA ROU MGK 26 +3:23
87 Yonder GODOY VEN VEN 21 +3:23
88 Marco PIZZINATO ITA 24 +3:23
89 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR 25 +3:23
90 Corrado LAMPA ITA CCD 24 +3:23
91 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 29 +3:23
92 Roniel CAMPOS VEN VEN 21 +3:23
93 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 24 +3:23
94 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 25 +3:23
95 Silvan DIETRICH SUI 21 +3:23
96 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA 24 +3:23
97 Alessio CAMILLI ITA VHS 25 +3:23
98 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA IDE 27 +3:23
99 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL 27 +3:23
100 Quentin PACHER FRA 22 +3:23
101 Manuel RUDAZ SUI 20 +3:23
102 Francesco MARZI ITA 21 +3:23
103 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS TIK 20 +3:23
104 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 19 +3:23
105 Andrea TOFFOLI ITA 20 +3:23
106 Fausto MASNADA ITA 21 +3:23
107 Matteo ALBAN ITA 20 +3:23
108 Ettore CARLINI ITA 25 +3:23
109 Gennaro GIUSTINO ITA 22 +3:23
110 Andrea VACCHER ITA MAE 26 +3:23
111 Seid LIZDE ITA 19 +3:23
112 Luca CAPPELLI ITA 21 +3:23
113 Enrico FRANZOI ITA MAE 32 +3:23
114 Alessandro TONELLI ITA 22 +3:23
115 Dmitry IGNATYEV RUS TIK 26 +3:23
116 Simone ANDREETTA ITA 21 +3:23
117 Nicola STEFANELLI ITA 20 +3:23
118 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA 23 +3:23
119 Simone ZAMBON ITA 19 +3:23
120 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TBW 22 +3:23
121 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL 22 +3:23
122 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 31 +3:23
123 Clément PENVEN FRA 25 +3:23
124 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +3:39
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Simone ANTONINI ITA MAE 23 2:49:58
2 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 24 +38
3 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 23 +1:51
4 Alberto CECCHIN ITA MAE 25 +3:23
5 Andrea VACCHER ITA MAE 26 +3:23
6 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS TIK 22 +3:24
7 Pavel PTASHKIN RUS TIK 24 +3:24
8 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS TIK 21 +3:24
9 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS TIK 20 +3:24
10 Dmitry IGNATYEV RUS TIK 26 +3:24
11 Matteo BUSATO ITA MGK 27 +3:33
12 Liam BERTAZZO ITA MGK 22 +3:33
13 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA MGK 25 +3:33
14 Andrei NECHITA ROU MGK 26 +3:33
15 Juan Ignacio CURUCHET ARG MGK 21 +3:36
16 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TBW 24 +3:40
17 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +3:40
18 Enrico FRANZOI ITA MAE 32 +3:40
19 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 21 +3:43
20 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 29 +3:46
21 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 20 +3:46
22 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 32 +3:46
23 Facundo LEZICA ARG ARG 22 +3:55
24 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +3:55
25 Rasmus MYGIND DEN TBW 25 +3:55
26 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +3:55
27 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 19 +3:55
28 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 31 +3:55
29 Marco CHIANESE ITA 21 +3:58
30 Piergiacomo MARCOLINA ITA 26 +3:58
31 Luca STERBINI ITA 22 +3:58
32 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA 24 +3:58
33 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 19 +4:01
34 David PER SLO ADR 19 +4:01
35 Dominik HRINKOW AUT TIR 26 +4:01
36 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 23 +4:01
37 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 25 +4:01
38 Rubén RAMOS ARG ARG 22 +4:10
39 Diego TIVANI ARG ARG 22 +4:10
40 Miguel NEBOT ARG ARG 21 +4:10
41 LUCAS GADAY OROZCO ARG ARG 21 +4:10
42 Andrea BORSO ITA 20 +4:12
43 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +4:12
44 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 24 +4:12
45 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 29 +4:12
46 Michele GAZZARRA ITA 24 +4:16
47 Riccardo GHEZZO ITA 21 +4:16
48 Giovanni CAMPAGNOLO ITA 20 +4:16
49 Andrea TONIATTI ITA 22 +4:18
50 Zhupa EUGERT ALB 24 +4:18
51 Alessandro TONELLI ITA 22 +4:18
52 Simone ANDREETTA ITA 21 +4:18
53 Michaël COOLS BEL 20 +4:29
54 Paolo LUNARDON ITA MAE 22 +4:29
55 Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN BEL 22 +4:29
56 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL 27 +4:29
57 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL 22 +4:29
58 Simone CONSONNI ITA 20 +4:35
59 Simone BETTINELLI ITA 20 +4:35
60 Davide ORRICO ITA 24 +4:35
61 Fausto MASNADA ITA 21 +4:36
62 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 23 +4:37
63 Cristian RAILEANU MDA 21 +4:37
64 Alberto NICODEMO ITA 20 +4:37
65 Simone ZAMBON ITA 19 +4:37
66 Francesco ROSA ITA 20 +4:39
67 Marcin MROZEK POL 24 +4:48
68 Filippo CASTALDO ITA 22 +4:48
69 Gennaro GIUSTINO ITA 22 +4:48
70 Davide BALLERINI ITA IDE 20 +4:55
71 Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA 25 +4:58
72 Giovanni PETRONI ITA 23 +4:58
73 Michael DELLE FOGLIE ITA 22 +4:58
74 Ettore CARLINI ITA 25 +4:58
75 Dylan PAGE SUI 21 +4:59
76 Stefano DI CARLO ITA 21 +4:59
77 Colin STÜSSI SUI 21 +4:59
78 Cesare CIOMMI ITA VHS 27 +4:59
79 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 25 +4:59
80 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 23 +4:59
81 Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA VHS 25 +4:59
82 Manuel RUDAZ SUI 20 +4:59
83 Francesco MARZI ITA 21 +5:00
84 Loïck LEBOUVIER FRA 21 +5:01
85 Emanuele FAVERO ITA 22 +5:01
86 Carlos Jose OCHOA VEN VEN 34 +5:01
87 Carlos GALVIZ VEN VEN 26 +5:01
88 Yonder GODOY VEN VEN 21 +5:01
89 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR 25 +5:01
90 Quentin PACHER FRA 22 +5:01
91 Clément PENVEN FRA 25 +5:01
92 Roniel CAMPOS VEN VEN 21 +5:02
93 Roland THALMANN SUI 21 +5:03
94 Silvan DIETRICH SUI 21 +5:03
95 Anthony PEREZ FRA 23 +5:05
96 Matteo COLLODEL ITA IDE 26 +5:10
97 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA IDE 27 +5:10
98 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 21 +5:10
99 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA IDE 27 +5:10
100 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS T21 20 +5:13
101 Andrey LUKONIN RUS T21 19 +5:13
102 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS T21 21 +5:13
103 Kirill EGOROV RUS T21 21 +5:13
104 Sergey ROZIN RUS T21 19 +5:13
105 César BIHEL FRA CCD 26 +5:14
106 Boris CARENE FRA CCD 29 +5:14
107 William GUZMÁN DOM CCD 22 +5:14
108 Corrado LAMPA ITA CCD 24 +5:14
109 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 24 +5:30
110 Thomas PINAGLIA ITA 25 +5:36
111 Devid TINTORI ITA 25 +5:36
112 Matteo ALBAN ITA 20 +5:36
113 Marco PIZZINATO ITA 24 +5:39
114 Luca CAPPELLI ITA 21 +5:39
115 Tom BOSMANS BEL 20 +6:05
116 Angelo DE GIOIA ITA 22 +6:27
117 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +6:45
118 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TBW 22 +6:47
119 Alessio CAMILLI ITA VHS 25 +6:48
120 Andrea TOFFOLI ITA 20 +7:07
121 Nicola STEFANELLI ITA 20 +8:25
122 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA 23 +8:46
123 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +9:17
124 Seid LIZDE ITA 19 +9:33 Sluiten