1 BAGUES Haritz GIPUZKOA 3:24:02
2 GREGORI Pedro VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
3 CALDERON Steven CANTABRIA m.t.
4 BIZKARRA Mikel CANTABRIA m.t.
5 SEGOVIA Jose SUPER FROIZ m.t.
6 GONZALEZ Aitor ALUMINIOS CORTIZO m.t.
7 SILVA Joaquim ANICOLOR m.t.
8 GALLEGO Alberto BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA m.t.
9 GODOY Eduardo NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA m.t.
10 MERINO Pedro SUPER FROIZ m.t.
11 RODRIGUES David LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
12 PEREZ Juan CANTABRIA a 40
13 ANGULO Antonio CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
14 MENDONÇA Luis CONC PORRIÑO m.t.
15 RIBEIRO Carlos ANICOLOR m.t.
16 MITXELENA Julen GIPUZKOA m.t.
17 GONÇALVES Gaspar ANICOLOR m.t.
18 DÍAZ José BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA m.t.
19 GOMEZ Miguel SUPER FROIZ m.t.
20 RUIZ José Luiz VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
21 CUBERO Jorge BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA m.t.
22 CAMPOS Roniel NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA m.t.
23 ROJO Marcos OVIEDO.ES m.t.
24 NUÑO ARGUELLES Isarael CANTABRIA m.t.
25 SANCHEZ Oscar ANDALUCIA a 48
26 FEO Alexander CANTABRIA m.t.
27 UCHA Jacobo * CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 1:05
28 GUERREIRO Ruben LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
29 RIBEIRO David LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM a 1:21
30 GOMES Luis CONC PORRIÑO a 3:25
31 GONZALEZ Sergio OVIEDO.ES m.t.
32 ESTEVEZ Aser * SUPER FROIZ m.t.
33 GOMES Rodrigo ANICOLOR m.t.
34 PRADO Sergio AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
35 YEBRA Ivan AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
36 SILVA Paulo LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
37 CABEZUELA Luis ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
38 MEIRELES Nuno CONC PORRIÑO m.t.
39 GIMENEZ Alberto NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA m.t.
40 MARIÑO Jose Luis * SUPER FROIZ m.t.
41 OJEDA Iñigo CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
42 ARAQUE Rodrigo ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
43 FRANCISCO David SUPER FROIZ a 3:33
44 IBARGUREN Antton CC RÍAS BAIXAS m.t.
45 QUEVEDO Antonio NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA a 3:38
46 RAÑA Ivan * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO a 4:21
47 SANTILLANA David VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
48 IRIARTE Ion GIPUZKOA m.t.
49 ELORZA Mikel GIPUZKOA m.t.
50 SOR Erland VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
51 MUNTANER Toni AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
52 BROZYNA Piotr CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 5:07
53 ALVAREZ Diego * CC RÍAS BAIXAS a 7:31
54 SILVA Xavier ANICOLOR m.t.
55 MONTERO Jesús BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 8:37
56 CABRERA Cristian CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 9:47
57 GARCIA Juan CIUDAD DE OVIEDO m.t.
58 LLANEZA Miguel CIUDAD DE OVIEDO m.t.
59 VICENTE Adolfo * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO a 9:55
60 COUTINHO Leonel LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM a 12:53
61 CHAFER Otto Fausto AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
62 MENDEZ Roberto ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
63 SOTO Andres NAZIONALE VENEZUELANA m.t.
64 GONZALEZ Justo * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
65 FERNANDES Joao ANICOLOR m.t.
66 LUCAS Alberto OVIEDO.ES m.t.
67 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
68 SOMOZA Diego * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
69 RODRIGUEZ Joan LOLA-LOLA GOMISTAR m.t.
70 VALES Adrian * CONC PORRIÑO m.t.
71 AYUELA Gabriel CIUDAD DE OVIEDO m.t.
72 SANCHEZ Andres VALENCIA TERRA I MAR m.t.
73 GARCIA Isidoro OVIEDO.ES m.t.
74 GUTIERREZ Carlos ARTE EN TRANSFER m.t.
75 DE LOS DOLORES Victor OVIEDO.ES m.t.
76 CAO Anxo * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
77 GONZALEZ Hugo CANTABRIA m.t.
78 MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
79 ALLO Vicente * CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO m.t.
80 DIOS Cristobal * AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES m.t.
81 BARRIENTOS Julian CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
82 GARCIA Javier * CAMPOS TEAM m.t.
83 ETXEBARRIA Lander CANTABRIA m.t.
84 MAGALHÃES Zulmiro LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
85 MAGALHÃES Samuel LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM m.t.
86 EIZAGIRRE Jon GIPUZKOA m.t.
87 MIGUEZ Sergio * SUPER FROIZ m.t.
88 VIDAL Carlos * ALUMINIOS CORTIZO m.t.
89 SANCHEZ Ruben * ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 13:08
90 GOIKOETXEA Peio CAMPOS TEAM a 14:02 Sluiten