1 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 28 4:58:41 100 0*
2 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 31 +0 70 0*
3 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +8 40 0*
4 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 31 +15 30 0*
5 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +1:24 25 0*
6 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +1:24 20 0*
7 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 30 +1:29 15 0*
8 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +4:36 10 0*
9 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +4:55 9 0*
10 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +4:55 8 0*
11 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +4:55 7 0*
12 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +4:55 6 0*
13 Wesley KREDER NED ROO 25 +4:55 5 5
14 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 24 +4:55 4 4
15 Marco MARCATO ITA WGG 31 +4:55 3 3
16 Jesper ASSELMAN NED ROO 25 +4:55
17 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +4:55
18 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +4:55
19 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29 +4:55
20 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +4:55
21 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +4:55
22 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +4:55
23 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 26 +4:55
24 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22 +4:55
25 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35 +4:55
26 Yoann OFFREDO FRA FDJ 29 +4:55
27 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +4:55
28 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +4:55
29 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA WGG 30 +4:55
30 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 27 +4:55
31 Oliver NAESEN BEL TSV 25 +4:55
32 Björn LEUKEMANS BEL WGG 38 +4:55
33 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +4:55
34 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROO 32 +4:55
35 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +4:55
36 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 21 +4:55
37 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +4:55
38 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 23 +4:55
39 Steve CHAINEL FRA COF 32 +4:55
40 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +4:55
41 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +4:55
42 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +4:55
43 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 +5:06
44 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY 35 +5:09
45 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +5:18
46 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +5:18
47 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +5:45
48 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25 +7:23
49 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +7:23
50 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +7:23
51 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +9:50
52 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA 24 +10:19
53 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +10:19
54 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 36 +10:19
55 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +10:19
56 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +10:19
57 Russell DOWNING GBR CLT 37 +10:19
58 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL TSV 23 +10:19
59 Huub DUYN NED ROO 31 +10:19
60 Tim KERKHOF NED ROO 22 +10:19
61 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +10:19
62 Mike TERPSTRA NED ROO 28 +10:19
63 Mauro FINETTO ITA YEL 30 +10:19
64 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 25 +10:19
65 Christian KNEES GER SKY 34 +10:19
66 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +10:19
67 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +10:19
68 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +10:19
69 Alex KIRSCH LUX CLT 23 +10:19
70 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +10:19
71 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +10:19
72 Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 26 +10:19
73 Rudiger SELIG GER KAT 26 +10:19
74 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +10:19
75 Yannick MARTINEZ FRA EUC 27 +10:19
76 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 28 +10:19
77 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 23 +10:19
78 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32 +10:19
79 Berden DE VRIES NED ROO 26 +10:19
80 Louis VERHELST BEL COF 25 +10:19
81 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED ROO 24 +10:19
82 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25 +10:19
83 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 33 +10:19
84 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +10:19
85 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL MTN 30 +10:19
86 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 28 +10:19
87 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +10:19
88 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 30 +10:19
89 Anthony GESLIN FRA FDJ 35 +10:19
90 William BONNET FRA FDJ 33 +10:19
91 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 24 +10:19
92 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 26 +10:19
93 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 28 +10:19
94 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +10:19
95 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 25 +10:19
96 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +10:19
97 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28 +10:19
98 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +10:19
99 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 37 +10:19
100 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 28 +10:19
101 Manuel BELLETTI ITA YEL 30 +10:19
102 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +10:19
103 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 29 +10:19
104 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +10:19
105 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 32 +10:19
DNS Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31
DNF Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26
DNF Christopher SUTTON AUS SKY 31
DNF Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 30
DNF Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 22
DNF Lloyd MONDORY FRA ALM 33
DNF Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL EQS 24
DNF David BOUCHER FRA FDJ 35
DNF Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31
DNF Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 25
DNF Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25
DNF Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37
DNF Gert DOCKX BEL LTS 27
DNF Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 24
DNF Kenny DE HAES BEL LTS 31
DNF Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24
DNF Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 31
DNF Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30
DNF Albert TIMMER NED TGA 30
DNF Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT 29
DNF Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 26
DNF Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30
DNF Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38
DNF Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 25
DNF Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA AND 32
DNF Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30
DNF Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 35
DNF Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 26
DNF Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28
DNF Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOA 24
DNF Daniel SCHORN AUT BOA 27
DNF Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 26
DNF Maxime CAM FRA BSE 23
DNF Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31
DNF Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 29
DNF Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23
DNF Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28
DNF Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38
DNF Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28
DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27
DNF Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34
DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26
DNF Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31
DNF Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23
DNF Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32
DNF Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 21
DNF Martin MORTENSEN DEN CLT 31
DNF Mads PEDERSEN DEN CLT 20
DNF Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36
DNF Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN CLT 20
DNF Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN CLT 28
DNF Joel ZANGERLE LUX CLT 27
DNF Theo BOS NED MTN 32
DNF Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 29
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23
DNF Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28
DNF Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 22
DNF Mattia POZZO ITA NIP 26
DNF Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24
DNF Antonio VIOLA ITA NIP 25
DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA YEL 26
DNF Andrea DAL COL ITA YEL 24
DNF Rafael ANDRIATO BRA YEL 28
DNF Jakub MARECZKO ITA YEL 21
DNF Eugert ZHUPA ALB YEL 25
DNF Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34
DNF Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 31
DNF Julien MORICE FRA EUC 24
DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 36
DNF Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 25
DNF Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28
DNF Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 28
DNF Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25
DNF Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 37 Sluiten