1 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 27 3:25:16 40 40
2 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 30 +0 30 30
3 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 27 +0 16 16
4 Rino GASPARRINI ITA UNI 23 +0 12 12
5 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +0 10 10
6 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE 22 +0 8 8
7 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR 21 +0 6 6
8 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +0 3 3
9 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 22 +0
10 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO VBG 31 +0
11 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 21 +0
12 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 25 +0
13 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 21 +0
14 Leon BERGER GER LKT 20 +0
15 Herman DAHL NOR TSS 22 +0
16 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER THF 28 +0
17 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 20 +0
18 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 27 +0
19 Vegard robinson BUGGE NOR TSS 26 +0
20 Davide BALLERINI ITA UNI 21 +0
21 Alexis GUERIN FRA AWT 23 +0
22 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 21 +0
23 Martin OTONICAR SLO RAR 21 +10
24 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 21 +10
25 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP AWT 20 +10
26 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 25 +24
27 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 33 +26
28 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 24 +26
29 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 21 +26
30 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 31 +26
31 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 21 +26
32 Tadej LOGAR SLO 21 +26
33 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 20 +26
34 Rayane BOUHANNI FRA AWT 19 +26
35 Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21 +26
36 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 20 +26
37 Zan JERKIC SLO RAR 19 +26
38 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 26 +26
39 Holger BURKHARDT GER THF 28 +26
40 Christer JENSEN NOR KRA 25 +26
41 Mitchell CORNELISSE NED RDT 19 +26
42 Patryk TALAGA POL CAT 20 +26
43 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +26
44 Christian E KAGGESTAD NOR TSS 20 +26
45 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25 +26
46 Julien ESSERS GER THF 23 +26
47 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 24 +26
48 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 22 +26
49 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +26
50 Eryk LATON POL CCC 22 +26
51 Matic GROŠELJ SLO 19 +26
52 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO 20 +26
53 Dimitry SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +26
54 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 22 +26
55 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 20 +26
56 Lukas STOIBER AUT AMP 26 +26
57 Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 21 +26
58 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 23 +26
59 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 23 +26
60 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 22 +26
61 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 26 +26
62 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +26
63 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BCP 28 +26
64 Sam OOMEN NED RDT 20 +26
65 Radovan DOLEZAL CZE SKC 21 +26
66 Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 21 +26
67 Kristoffer Sommer WORMSEN NOR KRA 24 +26
68 Luka COTAR SLO 19 +26
69 Thomas KOEP GER STG 25 +26
70 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 31 +26
71 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 21 +26
72 David PER SLO ADR 20 +26
73 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 27 +26
74 Manuel PORZNER GER STG 19 +26
75 Sven REUTTER GER STG 19 +26
76 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 24 +26
77 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +26
78 Andreas GRAF AUT HAC 30 +26
79 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT TIR 23 +26
80 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA MKT 29 +26
81 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 27 +26
82 Takero TERASAKI JPN BGT 24 +26
83 Ziga GROSELJ SLO 22 +1:13
84 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +1:13
85 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE AWT 20 +1:13
86 Andreas WALZEL AUT VBG 20 +1:13
87 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 29 +1:30
88 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TBJ 20 +1:30
89 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 27 +1:30
90 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 20 +1:30
91 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RUS 33 +1:30
92 Laurin WINTER GER THF 19 +1:30
93 Gero WALBRÜL GER THF 25 +1:30
94 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI SUI 27 +1:30
95 Antwan TOLHOEK NED RDT 21 +1:30
96 Lorenzo ROTA ITA UNI 20 +1:30
97 Agshin ISMAYILOV AZE BCP 28 +1:30
98 Aleksandr KOMIN RUS RUS 20 +1:30
99 Claudio IMHOF SUI SUI 25 +1:30
100 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +1:30
101 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +1:30
102 Florian OBERSTEINER GER 20 +1:30
103 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 21 +1:30
104 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 25 +1:30
105 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 25 +1:30
106 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 23 +1:30
107 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 35 +1:30
108 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23 +1:30
109 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 30 +1:30
110 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 24 +1:30
111 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MKT 26 +1:30
112 Louis ROHDE GER LKT 19 +1:30
113 Petr LECHNER CZE SKC 31 +1:30
114 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 22 +1:30
115 Arne EGNER GER STG 21 +1:30
116 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 30 +2:03
117 Mamyr STASH RUS RUS 22 +2:03
118 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38 +2:03
119 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DUK 21 +2:03
120 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS RUS 27 +2:03
121 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 21 +2:03
122 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +2:03
123 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 21 +2:03
124 Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 30 +3:24
125 Jonas BARNICK GER TBJ 19 +3:30
126 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 26 +3:33
127 Peter FÖRSTER GER 20 +3:33
128 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 22 +3:33
129 Robert KRAUSE GER 20 +3:33
130 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS RUS 21 +3:33
131 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS RUS 23 +3:33
132 Torben XANKE GER 22 +3:33
133 Josef SCHAFBAUER GER 33 +3:33
134 Martin REIMER GER LKT 28 +3:33
135 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 21 +3:33
136 Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN BGT 24 +3:33
137 Ivan STEVIC SRB SRB 35 +3:33
138 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 19 +3:33
139 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 28 +3:33
140 Alexander MEIER GER HAC 23 +3:33
141 Quentin VALOGNES FRA 19 +3:33
142 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 21 +3:33
143 Enea VETSCH SUI SUI 21 +3:33
144 Hubert KOZLOWSKI POL 20 +4:10
145 Daragh CAMPBELL IRL 20 +4:10
146 Max WÖRNER GER TBJ 19 +4:10
147 Robert JÄGELER GER 19 +4:10
148 Miha POLJANEC SLO 20 +4:10
149 Erik BASKA SVK AWT 21 +4:10
150 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT HAC 30 +4:30
151 Andreas MUELLER AUT HAC 36 +4:30
152 Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 25 +5:01
153 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER TBJ 20 +5:01
154 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +5:19
155 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 21 +5:19
156 Ezra WARDPACKARD USA 21 +5:43
157 Christopher MUCHE GER 23 +6:43
158 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 25 +7:28
159 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 33 +7:55
160 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 22 +9:46
161 Brais DACAL ESP 23 +9:46
162 Jonathan DINKLER GER 20 +9:46
163 Lukas ZELLER AUT RWS 21 +9:46
164 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR KRA 25 +10:07
165 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 28 +10:28
166 Michael KUCHER AUT VBG 22 +10:55
167 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 22 +11:45
168 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 20 +11:45
169 Marc-Andre TZSCHUPKE GER TBJ 21 +11:45
170 Mehdi BENHAMOUDA FRA 20 +11:45
171 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT RWS 28 +12:56
DNF Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RWS 22
DNF Matej MARIN SLO RWS 35
DNF Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS 27
DNF Paul ILLENBERGER AUT RWS 24
DNF Emanuel MINI ARG 29
DNF Josef BENETSEDER AUT HAC 32
DNF Andreas HOFER AUT HAC 24
DNF Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 36
DNF Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI SUI 21
DNF Lars FORSTER SUI SUI 22
DNF Matvey MAMYKIN RUS TIK 21
DNF Fabio CHINELLO ITA UNI 26
DNF Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 24
DNF Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 22
DNF Martin KITTEL GER 19
DNF Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 25
DNF Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23
DNF Patrick WACHTER GER 22
DNF Luca HERBERT GER 21
DNF Milan HOLOMEK SVK DUK 20
DNF Renzo ZANELLI ITA DUK 27
DNF Mario DASKO SVK CAT 21
DNS Adam KOŽUŠNÍK CZE SKC 22
DNS Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 21 Sluiten