1 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 32 3:41:54 40 40
2 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL AJT 26 +0 30 30
3 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 23 +0 16 16
4 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +0 12 12
5 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 22 +0 10 10
6 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 27 +0 8 8
7 Grzegorz HABA POL 23 +0 6 6
8 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +0 3 3
9 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL KLS 26 +0
10 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL WIB 26 +0
11 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 20 +0
12 Jakub FILIP CZE SKC 23 +0
13 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +0
14 Pawel SAMOL POL 22 +0
15 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 24 +0
16 Jakub SKRZESZEWSKI POL 23 +0
17 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 23 +0
18 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +0
19 Karol KUCIEBA POL 25 +0
20 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 31 +0
21 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +0
22 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +0
23 Jakub NAJS POL 21 +0
24 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 24 +0
25 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 24 +0
26 Kamil ZAWISTOWSKI POL 19 +0
27 Patryk SOLINSKI POL 19 +0
28 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +0
29 Alexandre KAREEV RUS 37 +0
30 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 26 +0
31 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 29 +0
32 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 34 +0
33 Slawomir JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 19 +6
34 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +6
35 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 19 +6
36 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +10
37 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 27 +10
38 Jakub FOLTYN POL DOM 23 +10
39 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE WHI 21 +10
40 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +10
41 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +10
42 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +10
43 Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26 +10
44 Blazej JANIACZYK POL KLS 32 +10
45 Pawel CHARUCKI POL DOM 27 +10
46 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 26 +21
47 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +32
48 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 33 +32
49 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +38
50 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT 25 +55
51 Bartosz PILIS POL WIB 23 +3:55
52 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 22 +3:55
53 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +3:55
54 Josef HOSEK CZE WHI 24 +3:55
55 Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI POL 20 +6:39
56 Krzysztof PARMA POL 28 +6:39
57 Wojciech KARGUL POL 22 +6:39
58 Patryk DOMAGALA POL 23 +6:39
59 Michal KUCEWICZ POL 28 +6:39
60 Mateusz PACAN POL 19 +6:39
61 Aleksandr FADEYEEV POL 27 +6:39
62 Igor ANTONOV RUS 21 +6:39
63 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 26 +6:39
64 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 24 +6:39
DNF Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25
DNF Jedrzej BOROWSKI POL 19
DNF Artur KRASNODEBSKI POL 19
DNF Karol SKRZYNIARZ POL 27
DNF Dariusz KOLAKOWSKI POL 28
DNF Michal BRAULINSKI POL 24
DNF Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 33
DNF Krzysztof KRYCZKA POL 22
DNF Petr LECHNER CZE SKC 31
DNF Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 39
DNF Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38
DNF Damian BARTOSZEK POL 38
DNF Marcin CIELUCH POL 34
DNF Pawel PAC POL 26
DNF Piotr OLESZCZUK POL 21
DNF Pawet TOMKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Patryk KRZYWDA POL 20
DNF Patryk WEWIÓR POL 19
DNF Patryk SZYMANSKI POL 20
DNF Piotr KLUKOSZOWSKI POL 20
DNF Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 19
DNF Patryk GORECKI POL 19
DNF Michal RZEZNICKI POL 20
DNF Kamil WALECKI POL 20
DNF Patryk KUBIAK POL 21 Sluiten